LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 07, 2023, 08:29 AM · 23.2 minScouting line
Top Esports won: +7.6k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Wayward
3/0/4
TheShy
1/3/2
Tian
1/3/7
Weiwei
2/3/3
Rookie
4/1/4
Xiaohu
2/1/2
JackeyLove
3/0/3
Light
0/3/2
Mark
0/1/9
Crisp
0/1/4
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Wayward
K'Sante · 3/0/4
96
Better in 9 x 6 of 15
TheShy
Renekton · 1/3/2![]()
- 3
- Kills
- 1
- 0
- Deaths
- 3
- 4
- Assists
- 2
- 7.0
- KDA
- 1.0
- 64%
- Kill participation
- 60%
- 203
- CS
- 214
- 8.8
- CS per minute
- 9.2
- 9,875
- Gold
- 9,135
- 20%
- Gold share
- 22%
- 9,841
- Damage to champions
- 6,978
- 425
- Damage per minute
- 301
- 20%
- Damage share
- 24%
- 449
- Damage taken per minute
- 823
- 16
- Vision score
- 21
- 9
- Wards placed
- 5
- 1
- Wards killed
- 6
Draft
Top Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteWayward
MaokaiTian
JayceRookie
DravenJackeyLove
NautilusMark
Weibo Gaming
Red side
RenektonTheShy
LilliaWeiwei
TristanaXiaohu
ApheliosLight
BraumCrisp
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 2
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Top Esports leads; below, Weibo Gaming.
Biggest lead: Top Esports +7,642, Weibo Gaming +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (23 min) | Top Esports +7,642 |
Blue side
Top Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 0 / 4(7) | 203 8.8/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 7(2.67) | 152 6.6/m | ||
| 4 / 1 / 4(8) | 208 9.0/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 3(6) | 246 10.6/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 9(9) | 38 1.6/m |
Red side
Weibo Gaming
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/4 | 1/3/7 | 4/1/4 | 3/0/3 | 0/1/9 | 1/3/2 | 2/3/3 | 2/1/2 | 0/3/2 | 0/1/4 |
| Kill participation | 63.6% | 72.7% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 81.8% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 80% |
| CS | 203 | 152 | 208 | 246 | 38 | 214 | 139 | 237 | 201 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 8.8 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 9.2 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 9,875 | 9,380 | 10,086 | 13,099 | 6,403 | 9,135 | 7,972 | 10,839 | 7,984 | 5,271 |
| Gold share | 20.2% | 19.2% | 20.6% | 26.8% | 13.1% | 22.2% | 19.3% | 26.3% | 19.4% | 12.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 292 | 271 | 301 | 431 | 142 | 260 | 210 | 334 | 210 | 93 |
| Damage to champions | 9,841 | 8,814 | 18,650 | 8,652 | 3,385 | 6,978 | 5,304 | 7,970 | 6,762 | 2,248 |
| Damage share | 19.9% | 17.9% | 37.8% | 17.5% | 6.9% | 23.8% | 18.1% | 27.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 425 | 380 | 805 | 373 | 146 | 301 | 229 | 344 | 292 | 97 |
| Damage taken per minute | 449 | 904 | 406 | 284 | 277 | 823 | 923 | 541 | 427 | 290 |
| Vision score | 16 | 32 | 18 | 26 | 85 | 21 | 30 | 22 | 23 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Gold spent | 8,724 | 8,065 | 8,355 | 10,523 | 5,580 | 8,200 | 7,580 | 9,755 | 7,480 | 4,955 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10412-10412_game_1
Methodology →