LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 07, 2023, 11:11 AM · 24.3 min · Game 4Scouting line
Weibo Gaming won: +14.6k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
TheShy
1/0/6
Wayward
0/3/0
Weiwei
1/0/10
Tian
0/3/0
Xiaohu
5/0/3
Rookie
0/3/0
Light
5/0/6
JackeyLove
0/1/0
Crisp
1/0/10
Mark
0/3/0
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
TheShy
Ornn · 1/0/6
93
Better in 9 x 3 of 15
Wayward
Poppy · 0/3/0![]()
- 1
- Kills
- 0
- 0
- Deaths
- 3
- 6
- Assists
- 0
- 7.0
- KDA
- 0.0
- 54%
- Kill participation
- N/A
- 189
- CS
- 180
- 7.8
- CS per minute
- 7.4
- 9,339
- Gold
- 7,174
- 19%
- Gold share
- 21%
- 11,056
- Damage to champions
- 9,171
- 456
- Damage per minute
- 378
- 19%
- Damage share
- 26%
- 864
- Damage taken per minute
- 870
- 22
- Vision score
- 22
- 11
- Wards placed
- 11
- 1
- Wards killed
- 3
Draft
Weibo Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnTheShy
IvernWeiwei
TristanaXiaohu
Kai'SaLight
LeonaCrisp
Top Esports
Red side
PoppyWayward
SejuaniTian
JayceRookie
XayahJackeyLove
RakanMark
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 2
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Weibo Gaming leads; below, Top Esports.
Biggest lead: Weibo Gaming +14,554, Top Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (24 min) | Weibo Gaming +14,554 |
Blue side
Weibo Gaming
VictoryRed side
Top Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 180 7.4/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 146 6.0/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 210 8.7/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 0(0) | 199 8.2/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 37 1.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/0/6 | 1/0/10 | 5/0/3 | 5/0/6 | 1/0/10 | 0/3/0 | 0/3/0 | 0/3/0 | 0/1/0 | 0/3/0 |
| Kill participation | 53.8% | 84.6% | 61.5% | 84.6% | 84.6% | — | — | — | — | — |
| CS | 189 | 145 | 273 | 236 | 41 | 180 | 146 | 210 | 199 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 6.0 | 11.3 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 9,339 | 8,955 | 13,141 | 11,282 | 6,457 | 7,174 | 7,170 | 7,774 | 7,543 | 4,959 |
| Gold share | 19% | 18.2% | 26.7% | 22.9% | 13.1% | 20.7% | 20.7% | 22.5% | 21.8% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 251 | 236 | 408 | 331 | 132 | 162 | 162 | 187 | 177 | 71 |
| Damage to champions | 11,056 | 4,686 | 18,370 | 19,193 | 4,197 | 9,171 | 3,484 | 10,943 | 9,865 | 1,804 |
| Damage share | 19.2% | 8.1% | 31.9% | 33.4% | 7.3% | 26% | 9.9% | 31% | 28% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 456 | 193 | 758 | 791 | 173 | 378 | 144 | 451 | 407 | 74 |
| Damage taken per minute | 864 | 290 | 351 | 225 | 414 | 870 | 882 | 430 | 491 | 333 |
| Vision score | 22 | 38 | 30 | 24 | 73 | 22 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 58 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| Gold spent | 7,925 | 7,835 | 10,555 | 9,795 | 5,514 | 6,840 | 7,020 | 7,400 | 7,205 | 4,505 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 98 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10412-10412_game_4
Methodology →