LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 07, 2023, 09:21 AM · 24.5 min · Game 2Scouting line
Weibo Gaming won: +16.2k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
TheShy
7/3/7
Wayward
3/5/3
Weiwei
4/0/22
Tian
2/6/3
Xiaohu
8/2/8
Rookie
1/6/3
Light
9/0/10
JackeyLove
1/6/2
Crisp
1/2/20
Mark
0/6/2
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
TheShy
Rumble · 7/3/7
132
Better in 13 x 2 of 15
Wayward
Kennen · 3/5/3![]()
- 7
- Kills
- 3
- 3
- Deaths
- 5
- 7
- Assists
- 3
- 4.7
- KDA
- 1.2
- 48%
- Kill participation
- 86%
- 211
- CS
- 161
- 8.6
- CS per minute
- 6.6
- 11,778
- Gold
- 8,687
- 21%
- Gold share
- 22%
- 19,877
- Damage to champions
- 13,794
- 812
- Damage per minute
- 564
- 29%
- Damage share
- 28%
- 620
- Damage taken per minute
- 623
- 33
- Vision score
- 19
- 12
- Wards placed
- 8
- 2
- Wards killed
- 1
Draft
Weibo Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
RumbleTheShy
RellWeiwei
AzirXiaohu
ZeriLight
LeonaCrisp
Top Esports
Red side
KennenWayward
SejuaniTian
JayceRookie
XayahJackeyLove
NautilusMark
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 3
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Weibo Gaming leads; below, Top Esports.
Biggest lead: Weibo Gaming +16,243, Top Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (25 min) | Weibo Gaming +16,243 |
Blue side
Weibo Gaming
VictoryRed side
Top Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 5 / 3(1.2) | 161 6.6/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 3(0.83) | 145 5.9/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 3(0.67) | 213 8.7/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 2(0.5) | 221 9.0/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 2(0.33) | 27 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/3/7 | 4/0/22 | 8/2/8 | 9/0/10 | 1/2/20 | 3/5/3 | 2/6/3 | 1/6/3 | 1/6/2 | 0/6/2 |
| Kill participation | 48.3% | 89.7% | 55.2% | 65.5% | 72.4% | 85.7% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| CS | 211 | 119 | 215 | 239 | 32 | 161 | 145 | 213 | 221 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 11,778 | 9,959 | 13,323 | 14,174 | 7,137 | 8,687 | 8,170 | 9,486 | 8,582 | 5,203 |
| Gold share | 20.9% | 17.7% | 23.6% | 25.1% | 12.7% | 21.6% | 20.4% | 23.6% | 21.4% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 348 | 273 | 411 | 446 | 158 | 221 | 200 | 254 | 217 | 79 |
| Damage to champions | 19,877 | 8,679 | 14,476 | 22,847 | 3,778 | 13,794 | 6,251 | 13,181 | 13,319 | 3,481 |
| Damage share | 28.5% | 12.5% | 20.8% | 32.8% | 5.4% | 27.6% | 12.5% | 26.3% | 26.6% | 7% |
| Damage per minute | 812 | 355 | 592 | 934 | 154 | 564 | 255 | 539 | 544 | 142 |
| Damage taken per minute | 620 | 966 | 564 | 430 | 502 | 623 | 1,162 | 647 | 603 | 519 |
| Vision score | 33 | 29 | 37 | 29 | 72 | 19 | 41 | 24 | 20 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Gold spent | 9,800 | 9,259 | 11,450 | 12,469 | 5,925 | 8,040 | 8,120 | 8,830 | 8,380 | 5,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 60 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10412-10412_game_2
Methodology →