LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 07, 2023, 12:04 PM · 30.6 min · Game 5Scouting line
Weibo Gaming closed it: +14.9k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Wayward
2/3/3
TheShy
6/1/3
Tian
0/6/7
Weiwei
0/3/13
Rookie
2/2/4
Xiaohu
7/0/5
JackeyLove
3/5/4
Light
5/1/6
Mark
0/3/7
Crisp
0/2/14
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Wayward
K'Sante · 2/3/3
311
Better in 3 x 11 of 15
TheShy
Gwen · 6/1/3![]()
- 2
- Kills
- 6
- 3
- Deaths
- 1
- 3
- Assists
- 3
- 1.7
- KDA
- 9.0
- 71%
- Kill participation
- 50%
- 235
- CS
- 277
- 7.7
- CS per minute
- 9.1
- 10,467
- Gold
- 13,978
- 21%
- Gold share
- 22%
- 7,988
- Damage to champions
- 18,043
- 261
- Damage per minute
- 591
- 14%
- Damage share
- 26%
- 633
- Damage taken per minute
- 676
- 33
- Vision score
- 25
- 17
- Wards placed
- 8
- 2
- Wards killed
- 5
Draft
Top Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteWayward
SkarnerTian
AzirRookie
XayahJackeyLove
MilioMark
Weibo Gaming
Red side
GwenTheShy
SejuaniWeiwei
TristanaXiaohu
ZeriLight
RakanCrisp
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Top Esports leads; below, Weibo Gaming.
Biggest lead: Top Esports +0, Weibo Gaming +14,865. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (31 min) | Weibo Gaming +14,865 |
Blue side
Top Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 235 7.7/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 7(1.17) | 156 5.1/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 281 9.2/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 4(1.4) | 315 10.3/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 7(2.33) | 42 1.4/m |
Red side
Weibo Gaming
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/3 | 0/6/7 | 2/2/4 | 3/5/4 | 0/3/7 | 6/1/3 | 0/3/13 | 7/0/5 | 5/1/6 | 0/2/14 |
| Kill participation | 71.4% | 100% | 85.7% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 72.2% | 66.7% | 61.1% | 77.8% |
| CS | 235 | 156 | 281 | 315 | 42 | 277 | 134 | 363 | 320 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 5.1 | 9.2 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 10.5 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,467 | 8,611 | 11,938 | 12,542 | 6,441 | 13,978 | 9,466 | 18,210 | 15,378 | 7,832 |
| Gold share | 20.9% | 17.2% | 23.9% | 25.1% | 12.9% | 21.5% | 14.6% | 28.1% | 23.7% | 12.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 211 | 150 | 259 | 279 | 79 | 326 | 178 | 465 | 372 | 125 |
| Damage to champions | 7,988 | 4,602 | 16,248 | 25,839 | 1,191 | 18,043 | 9,217 | 17,031 | 20,819 | 5,151 |
| Damage share | 14.3% | 8.2% | 29.1% | 46.3% | 2.1% | 25.7% | 13.1% | 24.2% | 29.6% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 261 | 151 | 532 | 846 | 39 | 591 | 302 | 557 | 681 | 169 |
| Damage taken per minute | 633 | 902 | 471 | 537 | 373 | 676 | 913 | 531 | 349 | 295 |
| Vision score | 33 | 38 | 23 | 41 | 107 | 25 | 40 | 42 | 40 | 160 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 55 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 98 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 19 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 22 |
| Gold spent | 10,410 | 7,830 | 11,894 | 11,344 | 5,790 | 12,364 | 8,750 | 16,429 | 12,825 | 7,690 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 104 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 74 | 43 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10412-10412_game_5
Methodology →