LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 05, 2019, 09:52 PM · 29.6 min5Kills16
48.1kGold56.1k
34,455Damage43,320
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +8.0k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
2/2/0
Brandini
2/1/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
-383
+383
-10
+10
Blaber
1/5/4
Armao
2/0/14
-0.3k
+0.3k
-462
+462
-7
+7
Goldenglue
1/2/1
Ablazeolive
5/0/7
-0.4k
+0.4k
-385
+385
-5
+5
Keith
0/4/4
Tactical
6/1/9
-0.2k
+0.2k
+229
-229
+19
-19
Diamond
1/3/3
Treatz
1/3/13
+0.5k
-0.5k
+198
-198
+6
-6
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RivenKumo
Lee SinBlaber
MorganaGoldenglue
XayahKeith
RakanDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
RumbleBrandini
Jarvan IVArmao
RyzeAblazeolive
SivirTactical
ThreshTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -116
- Gold at 15
- +116
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +1,644, TSM Academy +8,005. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,644 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +116 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +590 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +6 |
| End (30 min) | TSM Academy +8,005 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 2 / 0(1) | 262 8.9/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 4(1) | 167 5.6/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 1(1) | 268 9.1/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 4(1) | 268 9.1/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 17 0.6/m |
Red side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 6(8) | 265 9.0/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 14(16) | 151 5.1/m | ||
| 5 / 0 / 7(12) | 293 9.9/m | ||
| 6 / 1 / 9(15) | 285 9.6/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 13(4.67) | 6 0.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/0 | 1/5/4 | 1/2/1 | 0/4/4 | 1/3/3 | 2/1/6 | 2/0/14 | 5/0/7 | 6/1/9 | 1/3/13 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 100% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 93.8% | 87.5% |
| CS | 262 | 167 | 268 | 268 | 17 | 265 | 151 | 293 | 285 | 6 |
| CS per minute | 8.9 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.6 | 9.0 | 5.1 | 9.9 | 9.6 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 10,804 | 9,094 | 10,343 | 10,666 | 7,179 | 11,182 | 10,315 | 13,029 | 14,105 | 7,460 |
| Gold share | 22.5% | 18.9% | 21.5% | 22.2% | 14.9% | 19.9% | 18.4% | 23.2% | 25.1% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 233 | 176 | 218 | 229 | 111 | 246 | 217 | 308 | 345 | 120 |
| Damage to champions | 4,033 | 5,356 | 11,920 | 9,948 | 3,198 | 8,227 | 5,429 | 10,461 | 16,772 | 2,431 |
| Damage share | 11.7% | 15.5% | 34.6% | 28.9% | 9.3% | 19% | 12.5% | 24.1% | 38.7% | 5.6% |
| Damage per minute | 136 | 181 | 403 | 336 | 108 | 278 | 183 | 353 | 567 | 82 |
| Damage taken per minute | 387 | 704 | 457 | 373 | 269 | 388 | 895 | 281 | 264 | 253 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 587 | 791 | 285 | 215 | 378 | 568 | 852 | 374 | 274 | 268 |
| Damage to towers | 415 | 0 | 189 | 4,239 | 1,750 | 1,711 | 1,543 | 5,891 | 4,906 | 1,018 |
| Vision score | 32 | 56 | 24 | 31 | 81 | 27 | 48 | 35 | 26 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 29 | 13 | 14 | 35 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,219 | 5,191 | 5,392 | 5,311 | 3,909 | 4,922 | 5,455 | 5,810 | 5,530 | 3,421 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +308 | +444 | +12 | +290 | +590 | -308 | -444 | -12 | -290 | -590 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +297 | -264 | -418 | -219 | +488 | -297 | +264 | +418 | +219 | -488 |
| XP diff at 10 | -150 | +409 | +188 | +31 | +636 | +150 | -409 | -188 | -31 | -636 |
| XP diff at 15 | -383 | -462 | -385 | +229 | +198 | +383 | +462 | +385 | -229 | -198 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | +8 | 0 | +7 | +3 | +7 | -8 | 0 | -7 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | -7 | -5 | +19 | +6 | +10 | +7 | +5 | -19 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +128 | -208 | -908 | -276 | +674 | -128 | +208 | +908 | +276 | -674 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,022 | +395 | -559 | -190 | -165 | +1,022 | -395 | +559 | +190 | +165 |
| CS diff at 20 | -7 | +9 | -14 | +11 | +8 | +7 | -9 | +14 | -11 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +127 | +135 | -743 | -545 | +1,032 | -127 | -135 | +743 | +545 | -1,032 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,203 | +1,192 | -175 | -442 | -42 | +1,203 | -1,192 | +175 | +442 | +42 |
| CS diff at 25 | -12 | +25 | -3 | 0 | +11 | +12 | -25 | +3 | 0 | -11 |
| Gold spent | 10,550 | 8,875 | 10,375 | 9,875 | 6,660 | 10,005 | 9,125 | 11,300 | 11,775 | 5,650 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 110 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 83 | 17 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | 3× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1032733
Methodology →