LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 05, 2019, 11:50 PM · 33.3 min · Game 35Kills17
54.3kGold64.8k
39,297Damage75,692
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +10.5k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
2/3/0
Brandini
3/1/11
+0.0k
-0.0k
+148
-148
+19
-19
Blaber
1/4/2
Armao
1/2/11
-0.3k
+0.3k
-858
+858
0
0
Goldenglue
0/5/2
Ablazeolive
6/0/7
-0.6k
+0.6k
+43
-43
-13
+13
Keith
1/2/1
Tactical
5/0/6
+0.9k
-0.9k
-349
+349
+12
-12
Diamond
1/3/3
Treatz
2/2/10
+0.3k
-0.3k
+858
-858
+23
-23
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
Cho'GathKumo
Jarvan IVBlaber
LissandraGoldenglue
LucianKeith
BraumDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
GangplankBrandini
Rek'SaiArmao
CassiopeiaAblazeolive
TristanaTactical
ThreshTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +372
- Gold at 15
- -372
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +1,644, TSM Academy +10,470. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,644 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +372 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,361 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +166 |
| End (33 min) | TSM Academy +10,470 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 3 / 0(0.67) | 277 8.3/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 166 5.0/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 260 7.8/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 1(1) | 325 9.8/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 85 2.5/m |
Red side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 1 / 11(14) | 316 9.5/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 11(6) | 157 4.7/m | ||
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 283 8.5/m | ||
| 5 / 0 / 6(11) | 341 10.2/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 10(6) | 8 0.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/0 | 1/4/2 | 0/5/2 | 1/2/1 | 1/3/3 | 3/1/11 | 1/2/11 | 6/0/7 | 5/0/6 | 2/2/10 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 82.4% | 70.6% | 76.5% | 64.7% | 70.6% |
| CS | 277 | 166 | 260 | 325 | 85 | 316 | 157 | 283 | 341 | 8 |
| CS per minute | 8.3 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 9.5 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 10.2 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 12,168 | 9,421 | 10,797 | 13,267 | 8,658 | 16,153 | 10,499 | 14,056 | 14,993 | 9,080 |
| Gold share | 22.4% | 17.3% | 19.9% | 24.4% | 15.9% | 24.9% | 16.2% | 21.7% | 23.1% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 234 | 152 | 193 | 267 | 129 | 354 | 184 | 291 | 319 | 142 |
| Damage to champions | 9,972 | 3,165 | 14,054 | 8,305 | 3,801 | 23,027 | 8,648 | 21,540 | 15,251 | 7,226 |
| Damage share | 25.4% | 8.1% | 35.8% | 21.1% | 9.7% | 30.4% | 11.4% | 28.5% | 20.1% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 299 | 95 | 422 | 249 | 114 | 691 | 259 | 646 | 458 | 217 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,176 | 755 | 479 | 311 | 419 | 429 | 824 | 384 | 299 | 217 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,106 | 725 | 319 | 364 | 382 | 248 | 462 | 184 | 270 | 172 |
| Damage to towers | 1,675 | 0 | 561 | 1,928 | 110 | 5,351 | 486 | 2,182 | 9,548 | 1,397 |
| Vision score | 41 | 85 | 36 | 62 | 80 | 39 | 39 | 32 | 57 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 36 | 15 | 16 | 44 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 19 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 4 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,539 | 4,408 | 5,217 | 5,735 | 3,659 | 5,500 | 4,677 | 5,775 | 4,839 | 3,395 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +641 | +339 | -549 | +893 | +320 | -641 | -339 | +549 | -893 | -320 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +39 | -269 | -558 | +896 | +264 | -39 | +269 | +558 | -896 | -264 |
| XP diff at 10 | +751 | +352 | -124 | -21 | +672 | -751 | -352 | +124 | +21 | -672 |
| XP diff at 15 | +148 | -858 | +43 | -349 | +858 | -148 | +858 | -43 | +349 | -858 |
| CS diff at 10 | +25 | +13 | -7 | +18 | +14 | -25 | -13 | +7 | -18 | -14 |
| CS diff at 15 | +19 | 0 | -13 | +12 | +23 | -19 | 0 | +13 | -12 | -23 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +479 | +15 | -864 | +1,051 | +680 | -479 | -15 | +864 | -1,051 | -680 |
| XP diff at 20 | +123 | -586 | -847 | -618 | +1,053 | -123 | +586 | +847 | +618 | -1,053 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | +9 | -22 | +11 | +32 | -21 | -9 | +22 | -11 | -32 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +133 | +398 | -1,311 | +159 | +787 | -133 | -398 | +1,311 | -159 | -787 |
| XP diff at 25 | -227 | -228 | -524 | -1,384 | +637 | +227 | +228 | +524 | +1,384 | -637 |
| CS diff at 25 | +14 | +11 | -19 | -5 | +49 | -14 | -11 | +19 | +5 | -49 |
| Gold spent | 11,225 | 9,500 | 11,175 | 13,300 | 8,625 | 13,983 | 8,900 | 11,925 | 13,300 | 7,375 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 96 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 100 | 12 | 28 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1032749
Methodology →