LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 06, 2019, 12:43 AM · 39.7 min · Game 410Kills20
66.2kGold74.1k
91,851Damage89,885
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +7.9k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
4/1/2
Brandini
2/3/10
+0.6k
-0.6k
-212
+212
-4
+4
Blaber
1/7/6
Armao
7/0/6
-0.8k
+0.8k
-404
+404
-10
+10
Goldenglue
1/1/6
Ablazeolive
6/3/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
+655
-655
+3
-3
Keith
4/4/5
Tactical
4/3/13
+1.1k
-1.1k
+945
-945
+27
-27
Diamond
0/7/8
Treatz
1/1/18
+0.6k
-0.6k
+110
-110
+7
-7
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxKumo
TaliyahBlaber
ZoeGoldenglue
Kai'SaKeith
GalioDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
RumbleBrandini
Rek'SaiArmao
LissandraAblazeolive
LucianTactical
TaricTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +1,638
- Gold at 15
- -1,638
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +1,638, TSM Academy +7,896. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +613 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,638 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +524 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +785 |
| End (40 min) | TSM Academy +7,896 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 1 / 2(6) | 317 8.0/m | ||
| 1 / 7 / 6(1) | 196 4.9/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 6(7) | 325 8.2/m | ||
| 4 / 4 / 5(2.25) | 369 9.3/m | ||
| 0 / 7 / 8(1.14) | 82 2.1/m |
Red side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 3 / 10(4) | 268 6.8/m | ||
| 7 / 0 / 6(13) | 214 5.4/m | ||
| 6 / 3 / 7(4.33) | 325 8.2/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 13(5.67) | 343 8.6/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 18(19) | 67 1.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/2 | 1/7/6 | 1/1/6 | 4/4/5 | 0/7/8 | 2/3/10 | 7/0/6 | 6/3/7 | 4/3/13 | 1/1/18 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 70% | 70% | 90% | 80% | 60% | 65% | 65% | 85% | 95% |
| CS | 317 | 196 | 325 | 369 | 82 | 268 | 214 | 325 | 343 | 67 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 14,927 | 11,467 | 14,279 | 16,512 | 8,991 | 14,041 | 15,265 | 16,794 | 16,757 | 11,215 |
| Gold share | 22.6% | 17.3% | 21.6% | 25% | 13.6% | 19% | 20.6% | 22.7% | 22.6% | 15.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 247 | 160 | 230 | 287 | 97 | 224 | 255 | 294 | 293 | 153 |
| Damage to champions | 15,113 | 13,730 | 37,971 | 16,124 | 8,913 | 18,130 | 14,979 | 21,193 | 31,270 | 4,313 |
| Damage share | 16.5% | 14.9% | 41.3% | 17.6% | 9.7% | 20.2% | 16.7% | 23.6% | 34.8% | 4.8% |
| Damage per minute | 381 | 346 | 957 | 406 | 225 | 457 | 377 | 534 | 788 | 109 |
| Damage taken per minute | 956 | 707 | 355 | 510 | 660 | 626 | 860 | 655 | 488 | 530 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 875 | 284 | 225 | 475 | 808 | 601 | 604 | 503 | 632 | 663 |
| Damage to towers | 3,545 | 163 | 1,308 | 2,816 | 1,103 | 3,499 | 3,195 | 4,572 | 1,886 | 902 |
| Vision score | 37 | 74 | 51 | 47 | 99 | 54 | 44 | 25 | 46 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 37 | 21 | 16 | 48 | 29 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 60 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 9 |
| Control wards | 10 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,447 | 4,491 | 5,310 | 5,977 | 3,780 | 4,889 | 5,277 | 5,131 | 4,864 | 3,206 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +426 | -1,002 | +110 | -8 | -139 | -426 | +1,002 | -110 | +8 | +139 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +558 | -786 | +179 | +1,113 | +574 | -558 | +786 | -179 | -1,113 | -574 |
| XP diff at 10 | +44 | -592 | +19 | +25 | -240 | -44 | +592 | -19 | -25 | +240 |
| XP diff at 15 | -212 | -404 | +655 | +945 | +110 | +212 | +404 | -655 | -945 | -110 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -7 | -3 | +8 | +2 | -5 | +7 | +3 | -8 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -4 | -10 | +3 | +27 | +7 | +4 | +10 | -3 | -27 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,315 | -1,799 | -706 | +455 | +211 | -1,315 | +1,799 | +706 | -455 | -211 |
| XP diff at 20 | +732 | -1,455 | +451 | -262 | -1,385 | -732 | +1,455 | -451 | +262 | +1,385 |
| CS diff at 20 | +27 | -12 | -6 | +20 | 0 | -27 | +12 | +6 | -20 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,492 | -1,308 | -1,283 | +326 | -12 | -1,492 | +1,308 | +1,283 | -326 | +12 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,211 | -359 | +205 | -186 | -1,358 | -1,211 | +359 | -205 | +186 | +1,358 |
| CS diff at 25 | +37 | +13 | -11 | +16 | +4 | -37 | -13 | +11 | -16 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 14,900 | 11,200 | 14,600 | 15,950 | 8,525 | 13,225 | 14,030 | 15,625 | 15,750 | 9,805 |
| Own jungle monsters | 19 | 107 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 86 | 8 | 35 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1032753
Methodology →