LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 05, 2019, 11:03 PM · 25.6 min · Game 213Kills26
43.8kGold53.7k
54,630Damage77,290
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +9.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Brandini
3/6/5
Kumo
7/1/12
-1.8k
+1.8k
-951
+951
-18
+18
Armao
2/7/4
Blaber
6/4/14
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1020
+1020
-5
+5
Ablazeolive
1/4/11
Goldenglue
2/3/13
-0.5k
+0.5k
+151
-151
0
0
Tactical
5/5/4
Keith
11/3/3
-0.0k
+0.0k
+314
-314
+9
-9
Treatz
2/4/7
Diamond
0/2/15
+0.2k
-0.2k
+611
-611
+1
-1
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceBrandini
EliseArmao
SionAblazeolive
LucianTactical
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Cloud9 Academy
Red side
PoppyKumo
HecarimBlaber
LissandraGoldenglue
JinxKeith
ThreshDiamond
Bans




Objectives
Cloud9 Academy
- -2,891
- Gold at 15
- +2,891
- 2
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Cloud9 Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +0, Cloud9 Academy +9,949. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,884 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +2,891 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +5,665 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +7,906 |
| End (26 min) | Cloud9 Academy +9,949 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 6 / 5(1.33) | 197 7.7/m | ||
| 2 / 7 / 4(0.86) | 121 4.7/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 11(3) | 178 6.9/m | ||
| 5 / 5 / 4(1.8) | 221 8.6/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 7(2.25) | 46 1.8/m |
Red side
Cloud9 Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 1 / 12(19) | 224 8.7/m | ||
| 6 / 4 / 14(5) | 154 6.0/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 13(5) | 190 7.4/m | ||
| 11 / 3 / 3(4.67) | 199 7.8/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 15(7.5) | 34 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/6/5 | 2/7/4 | 1/4/11 | 5/5/4 | 2/4/7 | 7/1/12 | 6/4/14 | 2/3/13 | 11/3/3 | 0/2/15 |
| Kill participation | 61.5% | 46.2% | 92.3% | 69.2% | 69.2% | 73.1% | 76.9% | 57.7% | 53.8% | 57.7% |
| CS | 197 | 121 | 178 | 221 | 46 | 224 | 154 | 190 | 199 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 9,184 | 7,784 | 8,791 | 11,303 | 6,690 | 12,663 | 11,681 | 10,106 | 12,546 | 6,705 |
| Gold share | 21% | 17.8% | 20.1% | 25.8% | 15.3% | 23.6% | 21.8% | 18.8% | 23.4% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 225 | 171 | 210 | 308 | 128 | 361 | 323 | 261 | 357 | 129 |
| Damage to champions | 15,559 | 6,919 | 13,965 | 11,009 | 7,178 | 15,336 | 20,220 | 20,262 | 16,586 | 4,886 |
| Damage share | 28.5% | 12.7% | 25.6% | 20.2% | 13.1% | 19.8% | 26.2% | 26.2% | 21.5% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 607 | 270 | 545 | 430 | 280 | 599 | 789 | 791 | 647 | 191 |
| Damage taken per minute | 692 | 834 | 1,067 | 598 | 487 | 652 | 1,199 | 533 | 317 | 476 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 369 | 336 | 1,586 | 321 | 685 | 1,220 | 729 | 356 | 267 | 417 |
| Damage to towers | 4,814 | 549 | 0 | 2,679 | 146 | 5,867 | 373 | 3,790 | 7,295 | 1,769 |
| Vision score | 28 | 15 | 26 | 34 | 53 | 24 | 34 | 24 | 28 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 22 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,742 | 4,841 | 4,995 | 5,231 | 3,201 | 6,531 | 5,611 | 5,529 | 5,238 | 2,992 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -1,130 | -680 | -565 | +264 | +227 | +1,130 | +680 | +565 | -264 | -227 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,789 | -770 | -534 | -7 | +209 | +1,789 | +770 | +534 | +7 | -209 |
| XP diff at 10 | -501 | -474 | +67 | +430 | +460 | +501 | +474 | -67 | -430 | -460 |
| XP diff at 15 | -951 | -1,020 | +151 | +314 | +611 | +951 | +1,020 | -151 | -314 | -611 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | -4 | -4 | +6 | +1 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -6 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -18 | -5 | 0 | +9 | +1 | +18 | +5 | 0 | -9 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,250 | -3,108 | -195 | -365 | +253 | +2,250 | +3,108 | +195 | +365 | -253 |
| XP diff at 20 | -998 | -3,095 | +107 | +729 | -385 | +998 | +3,095 | -107 | -729 | +385 |
| CS diff at 20 | -10 | -26 | +1 | +18 | +5 | +10 | +26 | -1 | -18 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,912 | -3,747 | -1,013 | -446 | +212 | +2,912 | +3,747 | +1,013 | +446 | -212 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,877 | -3,906 | -1,114 | -383 | -1,095 | +2,877 | +3,906 | +1,114 | +383 | +1,095 |
| CS diff at 25 | -24 | -33 | -12 | +27 | +13 | +24 | +33 | +12 | -27 | -13 |
| Gold spent | 9,100 | 7,450 | 8,775 | 10,600 | 6,175 | 11,455 | 10,433 | 8,675 | 10,905 | 5,825 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 2× double, 2× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1032744
Methodology →