LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 08, 2019, 09:36 PM · 30.1 min4Kills14
50.2kGold60.5k
44,816Damage68,953
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +10.3k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
1/3/1
Armao
1/2/6
+2.3k
-2.3k
+1158
-1158
+44
-44
Hard
1/2/1
Akaadian
4/0/7
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1025
+1025
-38
+38
Palafox
0/3/0
Ablazeolive
3/0/7
-1.5k
+1.5k
-666
+666
-18
+18
Keith
0/4/2
Tactical
5/1/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
-352
+352
-69
+69
Olleh
2/2/0
Treatz
1/1/11
+1.6k
-1.6k
+4
-4
+68
-68
Draft
Golden Guardians Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonDarshan
SejuaniHard
AkaliPalafox
SonaKeith
Tahm KenchOlleh
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
AatroxArmao
SylasAkaadian
CorkiAblazeolive
LucianTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +1,574
- Gold at 15
- -1,574
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 3
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Golden Guardians Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Golden Guardians Academy +1,574, TSM Academy +10,304. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Golden Guardians Academy +746 |
| 15 min | Golden Guardians Academy +1,574 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +2,211 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +6,317 |
| End (30 min) | TSM Academy +10,304 |
Blue side
Golden Guardians Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 6(3.5) | 199 6.6/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 7(11) | 226 7.5/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 7(10) | 281 9.3/m | ||
| 5 / 1 / 3(8) | 278 9.2/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 11(12) | 54 1.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/1 | 1/2/1 | 0/3/0 | 0/4/2 | 2/2/0 | 1/2/6 | 4/0/7 | 3/0/7 | 5/1/3 | 1/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 78.6% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 85.7% |
| CS | 285 | 142 | 272 | 145 | 145 | 199 | 226 | 281 | 278 | 54 |
| CS per minute | 9.5 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 12,565 | 8,808 | 10,200 | 9,788 | 8,815 | 10,506 | 13,454 | 14,264 | 13,664 | 8,592 |
| Gold share | 25% | 17.6% | 20.3% | 19.5% | 17.6% | 17.4% | 22.2% | 23.6% | 22.6% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 285 | 161 | 207 | 193 | 161 | 217 | 315 | 342 | 322 | 154 |
| Damage to champions | 14,055 | 6,407 | 7,376 | 11,293 | 5,685 | 12,151 | 15,993 | 22,763 | 11,011 | 7,035 |
| Damage share | 31.4% | 14.3% | 16.5% | 25.2% | 12.7% | 17.6% | 23.2% | 33% | 16% | 10.2% |
| Damage per minute | 466 | 213 | 245 | 375 | 189 | 403 | 531 | 755 | 365 | 233 |
| Damage taken per minute | 871 | 768 | 550 | 398 | 613 | 674 | 848 | 352 | 253 | 362 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 763 | 566 | 305 | 275 | 611 | 511 | 686 | 231 | 230 | 367 |
| Damage to towers | 5,131 | 264 | 0 | 224 | 0 | 3,644 | 751 | 9,984 | 7,387 | 864 |
| Vision score | 37 | 38 | 28 | 57 | 57 | 20 | 57 | 34 | 51 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 15 | 12 | 33 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 19 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,866 | 4,958 | 4,772 | 5,065 | 4,812 | 4,532 | 5,747 | 6,312 | 5,145 | 3,163 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,010 | -984 | -366 | -406 | +1,492 | -1,010 | +984 | +366 | +406 | -1,492 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,334 | -789 | -1,540 | -80 | +1,649 | -2,334 | +789 | +1,540 | +80 | -1,649 |
| XP diff at 10 | +365 | -1,357 | +25 | -456 | +121 | -365 | +1,357 | -25 | +456 | -121 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,158 | -1,025 | -666 | -352 | +4 | -1,158 | +1,025 | +666 | +352 | -4 |
| CS diff at 10 | +22 | -36 | -3 | -64 | +57 | -22 | +36 | +3 | +64 | -57 |
| CS diff at 15 | +44 | -38 | -18 | -69 | +68 | -44 | +38 | +18 | +69 | -68 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,965 | -2,032 | -2,313 | -1,205 | +1,374 | -1,965 | +2,032 | +2,313 | +1,205 | -1,374 |
| XP diff at 20 | +551 | -2,587 | -1,398 | -1,632 | -813 | -551 | +2,587 | +1,398 | +1,632 | +813 |
| CS diff at 20 | +52 | -51 | -11 | -96 | +76 | -52 | +51 | +11 | +96 | -76 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,301 | -3,155 | -3,704 | -2,722 | +963 | -2,301 | +3,155 | +3,704 | +2,722 | -963 |
| XP diff at 25 | +635 | -3,388 | -2,657 | -3,168 | -1,280 | -635 | +3,388 | +2,657 | +3,168 | +1,280 |
| CS diff at 25 | +75 | -68 | -20 | -118 | +86 | -75 | +68 | +20 | +118 | -86 |
| Gold spent | 12,470 | 7,950 | 10,075 | 8,975 | 8,100 | 9,650 | 10,875 | 13,106 | 11,855 | 7,475 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 71 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 89 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111628
Methodology →