LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 09, 2019, 12:42 AM · 25.9 min · Game 411Kills23
40.4kGold56.1k
40,200Damage56,436
Scouting line
Golden Guardians Academy won: +15.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Armao
1/4/2
Darshan
1/1/2
-0.5k
+0.5k
-108
+108
-26
+26
Akaadian
3/7/3
Hard
1/2/17
-0.5k
+0.5k
-566
+566
+3
-3
Ablazeolive
2/4/5
Palafox
5/3/6
-0.6k
+0.6k
-703
+703
+6
-6
Tactical
3/5/4
Keith
13/1/6
-4.1k
+4.1k
-2215
+2215
-48
+48
Treatz
2/3/6
Olleh
3/4/14
-1.8k
+1.8k
-271
+271
+12
-12
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RumbleArmao
SylasAkaadian
AzirAblazeolive
SivirTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Golden Guardians Academy
Red side
GnarDarshan
Jarvan IVHard
TristanaPalafox
EzrealKeith
KarmaOlleh
Bans




Objectives
Golden Guardians Academy
- -7,450
- Gold at 15
- +7,450
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Golden Guardians Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +0, Golden Guardians Academy +15,659. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Golden Guardians Academy +2,715 |
| 15 min | Golden Guardians Academy +7,450 |
| 20 min | Golden Guardians Academy +9,460 |
| 25 min | Golden Guardians Academy +11,731 |
| End (26 min) | Golden Guardians Academy +15,659 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 144 5.6/m | ||
| 3 / 7 / 3(0.86) | 119 4.6/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 5(1.75) | 218 8.4/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 4(1.4) | 176 6.8/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 6(2.67) | 41 1.6/m |
Red side
Golden Guardians Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/2 | 3/7/3 | 2/4/5 | 3/5/4 | 2/3/6 | 1/1/2 | 1/2/17 | 5/3/6 | 13/1/6 | 3/4/14 |
| Kill participation | 27.3% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 13% | 78.3% | 47.8% | 82.6% | 73.9% |
| CS | 144 | 119 | 218 | 176 | 41 | 197 | 97 | 211 | 242 | 23 |
| CS per minute | 5.6 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 7,080 | 8,489 | 9,482 | 8,620 | 6,764 | 9,884 | 9,069 | 11,904 | 16,179 | 9,058 |
| Gold share | 17.5% | 21% | 23.4% | 21.3% | 16.7% | 17.6% | 16.2% | 21.2% | 28.8% | 16.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 140 | 194 | 233 | 199 | 128 | 248 | 217 | 326 | 491 | 216 |
| Damage to champions | 8,886 | 7,026 | 10,269 | 9,747 | 4,272 | 7,393 | 5,004 | 12,585 | 23,250 | 8,204 |
| Damage share | 22.1% | 17.5% | 25.5% | 24.2% | 10.6% | 13.1% | 8.9% | 22.3% | 41.2% | 14.5% |
| Damage per minute | 343 | 271 | 396 | 376 | 165 | 285 | 193 | 485 | 897 | 316 |
| Damage taken per minute | 547 | 770 | 489 | 500 | 500 | 656 | 691 | 501 | 420 | 311 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 665 | 556 | 287 | 289 | 481 | 472 | 636 | 488 | 185 | 195 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 8,155 | 1,069 | 10,341 | 6,788 | 2,327 |
| Vision score | 17 | 41 | 20 | 11 | 42 | 23 | 36 | 29 | 31 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 34 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,674 | 4,492 | 5,498 | 4,539 | 2,956 | 5,146 | 5,003 | 6,065 | 8,671 | 4,724 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -43 | +70 | +403 | -2,247 | -898 | +43 | -70 | -403 | +2,247 | +898 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -472 | -511 | -567 | -4,132 | -1,768 | +472 | +511 | +567 | +4,132 | +1,768 |
| XP diff at 10 | +5 | -269 | +165 | -690 | -748 | -5 | +269 | -165 | +690 | +748 |
| XP diff at 15 | -108 | -566 | -703 | -2,215 | -271 | +108 | +566 | +703 | +2,215 | +271 |
| CS diff at 10 | -20 | +2 | +7 | -27 | +2 | +20 | -2 | -7 | +27 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -26 | +3 | +6 | -48 | +12 | +26 | -3 | -6 | +48 | -12 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,411 | +365 | -1,130 | -4,697 | -1,587 | +2,411 | -365 | +1,130 | +4,697 | +1,587 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,350 | -499 | -93 | -1,709 | +342 | +2,350 | +499 | +93 | +1,709 | -342 |
| CS diff at 20 | -60 | +7 | +15 | -45 | +13 | +60 | -7 | -15 | +45 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,623 | +121 | -1,760 | -5,957 | -1,512 | +2,623 | -121 | +1,760 | +5,957 | +1,512 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,899 | -380 | -1,197 | -2,610 | -247 | +2,899 | +380 | +1,197 | +2,610 | +247 |
| CS diff at 25 | -54 | +23 | +18 | -64 | +19 | +54 | -23 | -18 | +64 | -19 |
| Gold spent | 6,375 | 8,275 | 9,225 | 8,650 | 5,925 | 9,230 | 7,975 | 10,700 | 13,808 | 7,980 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 69 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 3× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111648
Methodology →