LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 08, 2019, 11:42 PM · 38.9 min · Game 317Kills10
73.9kGold65.0k
74,936Damage104,281
Scouting line
Golden Guardians Academy won: +8.9k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
3/2/8
Armao
1/3/5
+1.7k
-1.7k
+693
-693
+29
-29
Hard
2/0/11
Akaadian
2/2/4
-0.9k
+0.9k
-1352
+1352
-28
+28
Palafox
5/5/4
Ablazeolive
5/4/2
-1.0k
+1.0k
-529
+529
+2
-2
Keith
4/3/11
Tactical
2/4/4
-1.2k
+1.2k
-90
+90
-79
+79
Olleh
3/0/9
Treatz
0/4/5
+1.1k
-1.1k
+589
-589
+85
-85
Draft
Golden Guardians Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxDarshan
EliseHard
IreliaPalafox
SonaKeith
Tahm KenchOlleh
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
KarmaArmao
Lee SinAkaadian
AkaliAblazeolive
EzrealTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -239
- Gold at 15
- +239
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Golden Guardians Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Golden Guardians Academy +8,905, TSM Academy +501. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +282 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +239 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +501 |
| 25 min | Golden Guardians Academy +1,444 |
| End (39 min) | Golden Guardians Academy +8,905 |
Blue side
Golden Guardians Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 3 / 5(2) | 232 6.0/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 202 5.2/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 2(1.75) | 314 8.1/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 4(1.5) | 365 9.4/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 5(1.25) | 70 1.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/8 | 2/0/11 | 5/5/4 | 4/3/11 | 3/0/9 | 1/3/5 | 2/2/4 | 5/4/2 | 2/4/4 | 0/4/5 |
| Kill participation | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 88.2% | 70.6% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 60% | 50% |
| CS | 324 | 212 | 334 | 192 | 200 | 232 | 202 | 314 | 365 | 70 |
| CS per minute | 8.3 | 5.4 | 8.6 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 16,380 | 13,610 | 15,674 | 15,235 | 12,993 | 11,806 | 12,262 | 15,204 | 16,322 | 9,393 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 18.4% | 21.2% | 20.6% | 17.6% | 18.2% | 18.9% | 23.4% | 25.1% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 292 | 220 | 273 | 262 | 205 | 174 | 186 | 261 | 290 | 112 |
| Damage to champions | 17,174 | 13,255 | 16,007 | 18,613 | 9,887 | 16,270 | 8,827 | 27,429 | 46,453 | 5,302 |
| Damage share | 22.9% | 17.7% | 21.4% | 24.8% | 13.2% | 15.6% | 8.5% | 26.3% | 44.5% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 441 | 341 | 411 | 478 | 254 | 418 | 227 | 705 | 1,194 | 136 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,035 | 631 | 786 | 568 | 618 | 441 | 851 | 629 | 514 | 455 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,121 | 435 | 622 | 554 | 802 | 672 | 869 | 405 | 270 | 544 |
| Damage to towers | 9,306 | 1,821 | 3,852 | 8,965 | 478 | 47 | 684 | 2,612 | 3,354 | 1,228 |
| Vision score | 53 | 67 | 59 | 80 | 100 | 41 | 93 | 41 | 58 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 33 | 20 | 43 | 69 | 23 | 56 | 10 | 13 | 59 |
| Wards killed | 12 | 15 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 30 | 7 | 25 | 2 |
| Control wards | 13 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,164 | 4,284 | 4,984 | 4,449 | 4,646 | 4,492 | 5,148 | 5,945 | 5,668 | 3,513 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +261 | -318 | -538 | -878 | +1,191 | -261 | +318 | +538 | +878 | -1,191 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,672 | -864 | -961 | -1,219 | +1,133 | -1,672 | +864 | +961 | +1,219 | -1,133 |
| XP diff at 10 | +649 | -406 | -52 | -174 | +418 | -649 | +406 | +52 | +174 | -418 |
| XP diff at 15 | +693 | -1,352 | -529 | -90 | +589 | -693 | +1,352 | +529 | +90 | -589 |
| CS diff at 10 | +11 | -5 | +13 | -61 | +73 | -11 | +5 | -13 | +61 | -73 |
| CS diff at 15 | +29 | -28 | +2 | -79 | +85 | -29 | +28 | -2 | +79 | -85 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,731 | -789 | -1,487 | -1,429 | +1,473 | -1,731 | +789 | +1,487 | +1,429 | -1,473 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,429 | -961 | -1,438 | -216 | +1,538 | -1,429 | +961 | +1,438 | +216 | -1,538 |
| CS diff at 20 | +53 | -27 | +2 | -97 | +90 | -53 | +27 | -2 | +97 | -90 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,705 | -235 | -1,651 | -1,523 | +2,148 | -2,705 | +235 | +1,651 | +1,523 | -2,148 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,250 | -30 | -1,695 | -271 | +1,657 | -2,250 | +30 | +1,695 | +271 | -1,657 |
| CS diff at 25 | +74 | -23 | 0 | -117 | +110 | -74 | +23 | 0 | +117 | -110 |
| Gold spent | 15,625 | 11,900 | 13,858 | 13,700 | 12,225 | 10,875 | 11,325 | 15,075 | 15,158 | 9,155 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 94 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 88 | 5 | 31 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111642
Methodology →