LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 08, 2019, 10:42 PM · 37.3 min · Game 27Kills13
59.4kGold72.2k
62,057Damage61,963
Scouting line
Golden Guardians Academy won: +12.9k team gold, Top, Mid and Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Armao
0/6/2
Darshan
3/3/3
-2.7k
+2.7k
-2771
+2771
-50
+50
Akaadian
2/5/4
Hard
2/1/4
-0.0k
+0.0k
+15
-15
+4
-4
Ablazeolive
5/1/1
Palafox
4/2/2
-0.6k
+0.6k
-134
+134
+14
-14
Tactical
0/0/5
Keith
2/0/3
-0.6k
+0.6k
+177
-177
-9
+9
Treatz
0/1/5
Olleh
2/1/3
+0.2k
-0.2k
-91
+91
+2
-2
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KennenArmao
SkarnerAkaadian
CorkiAblazeolive
SivirTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Golden Guardians Academy
Red side
AatroxDarshan
EliseHard
TristanaPalafox
EzrealKeith
AlistarOlleh
Bans




Objectives
Golden Guardians Academy
- -3,658
- Gold at 15
- +3,658
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 3
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Golden Guardians Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +0, Golden Guardians Academy +12,854. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Golden Guardians Academy +2,669 |
| 15 min | Golden Guardians Academy +3,658 |
| 20 min | Golden Guardians Academy +3,004 |
| 25 min | Golden Guardians Academy +6,489 |
| End (37 min) | Golden Guardians Academy +12,854 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 6 / 2(0.33) | 180 4.8/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 4(1.2) | 147 3.9/m | ||
| 5 / 1 / 1(6) | 379 10.2/m | ||
| 0 / 0 / 5(5) | 405 10.8/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 5(5) | 74 2.0/m |
Red side
Golden Guardians Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/6/2 | 2/5/4 | 5/1/1 | 0/0/5 | 0/1/5 | 3/3/3 | 2/1/4 | 4/2/2 | 2/0/3 | 2/1/3 |
| Kill participation | 28.6% | 85.7% | 85.7% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 46.2% | 46.2% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 38.5% |
| CS | 180 | 147 | 379 | 405 | 74 | 294 | 200 | 344 | 358 | 74 |
| CS per minute | 4.8 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 2.0 |
| Gold | 9,391 | 10,091 | 16,094 | 14,953 | 8,846 | 15,717 | 13,177 | 16,401 | 16,715 | 10,219 |
| Gold share | 15.8% | 17% | 27.1% | 25.2% | 14.9% | 21.8% | 18.2% | 22.7% | 23.1% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 122 | 141 | 301 | 271 | 107 | 291 | 223 | 310 | 318 | 144 |
| Damage to champions | 10,864 | 6,170 | 23,044 | 17,836 | 4,143 | 12,832 | 10,386 | 17,120 | 18,400 | 3,225 |
| Damage share | 17.5% | 9.9% | 37.1% | 28.7% | 6.7% | 20.7% | 16.8% | 27.6% | 29.7% | 5.2% |
| Damage per minute | 291 | 165 | 617 | 478 | 111 | 344 | 278 | 459 | 493 | 86 |
| Damage taken per minute | 539 | 740 | 405 | 217 | 351 | 718 | 513 | 563 | 419 | 308 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 370 | 911 | 272 | 259 | 372 | 814 | 272 | 321 | 323 | 466 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,225 | 1,304 | 8,797 | 1,932 | 9,018 | 6,859 | 1,359 |
| Vision score | 35 | 86 | 44 | 43 | 86 | 49 | 101 | 44 | 30 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 46 | 11 | 14 | 64 | 26 | 41 | 16 | 17 | 70 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 23 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,031 | 4,505 | 5,445 | 4,976 | 3,293 | 6,728 | 4,525 | 6,034 | 5,566 | 3,055 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -1,014 | -59 | -735 | -687 | -174 | +1,014 | +59 | +735 | +687 | +174 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,697 | -20 | -589 | -590 | +238 | +2,697 | +20 | +589 | +590 | -238 |
| XP diff at 10 | -1,409 | +103 | -149 | +166 | -247 | +1,409 | -103 | +149 | -166 | +247 |
| XP diff at 15 | -2,771 | +15 | -134 | +177 | -91 | +2,771 | -15 | +134 | -177 | +91 |
| CS diff at 10 | -24 | +2 | +4 | -13 | -2 | +24 | -2 | -4 | +13 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -50 | +4 | +14 | -9 | +2 | +50 | -4 | -14 | +9 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,036 | +111 | +380 | -940 | +481 | +3,036 | -111 | -380 | +940 | -481 |
| XP diff at 20 | -3,100 | +974 | +696 | -347 | +253 | +3,100 | -974 | -696 | +347 | -253 |
| CS diff at 20 | -64 | +3 | +15 | -14 | 0 | +64 | -3 | -15 | +14 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,881 | -636 | -140 | -1,246 | -586 | +3,881 | +636 | +140 | +1,246 | +586 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,603 | +211 | +109 | -794 | +197 | +3,603 | -211 | -109 | +794 | -197 |
| CS diff at 25 | -73 | -7 | +28 | +2 | -4 | +73 | +7 | -28 | -2 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 8,960 | 9,725 | 15,808 | 14,650 | 8,725 | 14,750 | 11,050 | 15,425 | 14,900 | 9,575 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 81 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 14 | 24 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111637
Methodology →