BL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2020, 03:51 PM · 26.7 min11Kills8
48.8kGold43.6k
40,210Damage32,212
Scouting line
Sector One won: +5.2k team gold, Top, Mid and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Phoenix
3/0/5
Robba
2/1/0
+0.4k
-0.4k
-244
+244
-4
+4
dibu
2/2/5
Flawed
2/4/4
-0.7k
+0.7k
-904
+904
-24
+24
Night
3/2/5
Sumi
3/2/2
+0.4k
-0.4k
+223
-223
+7
-7
Peco
3/2/6
Rechter
0/3/8
+1.2k
-1.2k
+280
-280
+86
-86
Saviour
0/2/8
KINGPIN
1/1/7
-0.2k
+0.2k
-115
+115
-36
+36
Draft
Sector One
Blue sideFirst pick
ShenPhoenix
Nidaleedibu
AzirNight
AshePeco
KarmaSaviour
Bans




KV Mechelen Esports
Red side
DariusRobba
NocturneFlawed
DianaSumi
SonaRechter
LuxKINGPIN
Bans




Objectives
KV Mechelen Esports
- +1,039
- Gold at 15
- -1,039
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sector One leads; below, KV Mechelen Esports.
Biggest lead: Sector One +5,218, KV Mechelen Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sector One +481 |
| 15 min | Sector One +1,039 |
| 20 min | Sector One +1,398 |
| 25 min | Sector One +693 |
| End (27 min) | Sector One +5,218 |
Blue side
Sector One
VictoryRed side
KV Mechelen Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/5 | 2/2/5 | 3/2/5 | 3/2/6 | 0/2/8 | 2/1/0 | 2/4/4 | 3/2/2 | 0/3/8 | 1/1/7 |
| Kill participation | 72.7% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 81.8% | 72.7% | 25% | 75% | 62.5% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 212 | 148 | 248 | 222 | 12 | 207 | 194 | 256 | 62 | 61 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 0.4 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Gold | 10,703 | 9,047 | 11,744 | 10,957 | 6,378 | 9,791 | 9,616 | 10,750 | 6,824 | 6,630 |
| Gold share | 21.9% | 18.5% | 24.1% | 22.4% | 13.1% | 22.5% | 22% | 24.6% | 15.6% | 15.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 268 | 206 | 307 | 278 | 106 | 234 | 228 | 270 | 123 | 116 |
| Damage to champions | 8,237 | 4,745 | 10,752 | 12,791 | 3,685 | 4,671 | 7,735 | 12,141 | 3,601 | 4,064 |
| Damage share | 20.5% | 11.8% | 26.7% | 31.8% | 9.2% | 14.5% | 24% | 37.7% | 11.2% | 12.6% |
| Damage per minute | 309 | 178 | 403 | 479 | 138 | 175 | 290 | 455 | 135 | 152 |
| Damage taken per minute | 454 | 715 | 491 | 374 | 238 | 458 | 786 | 533 | 388 | 207 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 650 | 351 | 256 | 187 | 189 | 399 | 486 | 779 | 346 | 277 |
| Damage to towers | 4,694 | 2,874 | 5,690 | 3,036 | 1,248 | 2,791 | 1,301 | 4,300 | 780 | 625 |
| Vision score | 29 | 48 | 23 | 33 | 46 | 21 | 44 | 20 | 46 | 34 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 19 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,148 | 4,795 | 5,974 | 4,820 | 3,055 | 4,738 | 5,537 | 5,546 | 3,660 | 3,272 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +80 | -207 | +157 | +669 | -218 | -80 | +207 | -157 | -669 | +218 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +410 | -742 | +428 | +1,160 | -217 | -410 | +742 | -428 | -1,160 | +217 |
| XP diff at 10 | +141 | -336 | +40 | +97 | -217 | -141 | +336 | -40 | -97 | +217 |
| XP diff at 15 | -244 | -904 | +223 | +280 | -115 | +244 | +904 | -223 | -280 | +115 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -4 | +10 | +57 | -29 | -1 | +4 | -10 | -57 | +29 |
| CS diff at 15 | -4 | -24 | +7 | +86 | -36 | +4 | +24 | -7 | -86 | +36 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2 | -1,186 | +1,292 | +1,709 | -415 | +2 | +1,186 | -1,292 | -1,709 | +415 |
| XP diff at 20 | -162 | -1,333 | +693 | +752 | +351 | +162 | +1,333 | -693 | -752 | -351 |
| CS diff at 20 | -5 | -34 | +14 | +114 | -44 | +5 | +34 | -14 | -114 | +44 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -140 | -1,446 | +452 | +2,618 | -791 | +140 | +1,446 | -452 | -2,618 | +791 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,141 | -1,516 | +357 | +1,804 | +422 | -1,141 | +1,516 | -357 | -1,804 | -422 |
| CS diff at 25 | -2 | -45 | -10 | +145 | -50 | +2 | +45 | +10 | -145 | +50 |
| Gold spent | 8,825 | 7,175 | 11,800 | 8,675 | 5,310 | 9,683 | 9,550 | 10,400 | 6,325 | 6,200 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 94 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1404462
Methodology →