BL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2020, 07:36 PM · 33.1 min · Game 418Kills11
64.8kGold54.0k
89,931Damage55,637
Scouting line
Sector One won: +10.8k team gold, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Phoenix
3/1/8
Robba
5/4/2
-0.5k
+0.5k
-76
+76
+2
-2
dibu
2/1/11
Flawed
1/6/6
+0.0k
-0.0k
-650
+650
-12
+12
Night
7/2/8
Sumi
1/3/8
+2.3k
-2.3k
+977
-977
+39
-39
Peco
5/5/8
Rechter
4/1/7
-0.7k
+0.7k
+40
-40
+13
-13
Saviour
1/2/7
KINGPIN
0/4/6
+0.9k
-0.9k
-192
+192
+3
-3
Draft
Sector One
Blue sideFirst pick
CamillePhoenix
Volibeardibu
AzirNight
KarthusPeco
PykeSaviour
Bans




KV Mechelen Esports
Red side
DariusRobba
Nunu & WillumpFlawed
EkkoSumi
SennaRechter
SorakaKINGPIN
Bans




Objectives
KV Mechelen Esports
- +2,013
- Gold at 15
- -2,013
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sector One leads; below, KV Mechelen Esports.
Biggest lead: Sector One +10,834, KV Mechelen Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sector One +2,590 |
| 15 min | Sector One +2,013 |
| 20 min | Sector One +5,129 |
| 25 min | Sector One +4,153 |
| End (33 min) | Sector One +10,834 |
Blue side
Sector One
VictoryRed side
KV Mechelen Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/8 | 2/1/11 | 7/2/8 | 5/5/8 | 1/2/7 | 5/4/2 | 1/6/6 | 1/3/8 | 4/1/7 | 0/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 61.1% | 72.2% | 83.3% | 72.2% | 44.4% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 100% | 54.5% |
| CS | 300 | 170 | 357 | 234 | 56 | 241 | 176 | 273 | 234 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 9.1 | 5.1 | 10.8 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 7.1 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 14,347 | 11,174 | 17,382 | 12,717 | 9,168 | 12,641 | 9,524 | 12,237 | 12,801 | 6,751 |
| Gold share | 22.1% | 17.2% | 26.8% | 19.6% | 14.2% | 23.4% | 17.7% | 22.7% | 23.7% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 303 | 207 | 394 | 253 | 146 | 251 | 157 | 239 | 256 | 73 |
| Damage to champions | 19,893 | 10,291 | 30,359 | 23,517 | 5,871 | 11,121 | 7,121 | 15,380 | 17,107 | 4,908 |
| Damage share | 22.1% | 11.4% | 33.8% | 26.2% | 6.5% | 20% | 12.8% | 27.6% | 30.7% | 8.8% |
| Damage per minute | 601 | 311 | 917 | 710 | 177 | 336 | 215 | 465 | 517 | 148 |
| Damage taken per minute | 594 | 690 | 454 | 540 | 295 | 842 | 1,256 | 858 | 340 | 370 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 756 | 784 | 262 | 192 | 205 | 768 | 828 | 545 | 142 | 227 |
| Damage to towers | 10,200 | 1,266 | 5,478 | 616 | 424 | 2,877 | 0 | 3,402 | 759 | 133 |
| Vision score | 26 | 53 | 40 | 25 | 133 | 26 | 49 | 19 | 33 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 65 | 12 | 25 | 7 | 16 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,678 | 4,167 | 6,984 | 5,278 | 4,158 | 5,182 | 4,160 | 4,712 | 5,985 | 3,213 |
| Gold diff at 10 | 0 | +407 | +844 | +297 | +1,042 | 0 | -407 | -844 | -297 | -1,042 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -504 | +7 | +2,272 | -707 | +945 | +504 | -7 | -2,272 | +707 | -945 |
| XP diff at 10 | -144 | +840 | +305 | +286 | +411 | +144 | -840 | -305 | -286 | -411 |
| XP diff at 15 | -76 | -650 | +977 | +40 | -192 | +76 | +650 | -977 | -40 | +192 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | +9 | +12 | +2 | +2 | +1 | -9 | -12 | -2 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +2 | -12 | +39 | +13 | +3 | -2 | +12 | -39 | -13 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -511 | +787 | +3,586 | -4 | +1,271 | +511 | -787 | -3,586 | +4 | -1,271 |
| XP diff at 20 | +434 | +428 | +1,778 | +601 | +228 | -434 | -428 | -1,778 | -601 | -228 |
| CS diff at 20 | +2 | -5 | +60 | +12 | +11 | -2 | +5 | -60 | -12 | -11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -176 | -179 | +3,236 | -590 | +1,862 | +176 | +179 | -3,236 | +590 | -1,862 |
| XP diff at 25 | +620 | -1,612 | +308 | -706 | -934 | -620 | +1,612 | -308 | +706 | +934 |
| CS diff at 25 | +28 | -23 | +58 | +3 | +16 | -28 | +23 | -58 | -3 | -16 |
| Gold spent | 13,708 | 10,025 | 16,575 | 10,900 | 8,725 | 12,673 | 9,500 | 12,275 | 12,075 | 6,525 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 70 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1404488
Methodology →