BL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2020, 06:36 PM · 37.1 min · Game 314Kills20
65.6kGold64.4k
94,257Damage77,733
Scouting line
Sector One won: +1.2k team gold, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Phoenix
1/4/8
Robba
2/2/9
+0.2k
-0.2k
-229
+229
+13
-13
dibu
2/3/8
Flawed
6/0/9
-1.3k
+1.3k
-1077
+1077
-20
+20
Night
3/4/6
Sumi
7/3/4
-0.6k
+0.6k
+746
-746
+24
-24
Peco
7/4/5
Rechter
5/4/10
-0.1k
+0.1k
-976
+976
+20
-20
Saviour
1/5/9
KINGPIN
0/5/17
-0.7k
+0.7k
+705
-705
-15
+15
Draft
Sector One
Blue sideFirst pick
Cho'GathPhoenix
Trundledibu
CorkiNight
JhinPeco
KarmaSaviour
Bans




KV Mechelen Esports
Red side
SionRobba
VolibearFlawed
EkkoSumi
AsheRechter
ThreshKINGPIN
Bans




Objectives
KV Mechelen Esports
- -2,525
- Gold at 15
- +2,525
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 6
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sector One leads; below, KV Mechelen Esports.
Biggest lead: Sector One +1,156, KV Mechelen Esports +5,482. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | KV Mechelen Esports +1,076 |
| 15 min | KV Mechelen Esports +2,525 |
| 20 min | KV Mechelen Esports +5,482 |
| 25 min | KV Mechelen Esports +5,115 |
| End (37 min) | Sector One +1,156 |
Blue side
Sector One
VictoryRed side
KV Mechelen Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/8 | 2/3/8 | 3/4/6 | 7/4/5 | 1/5/9 | 2/2/9 | 6/0/9 | 7/3/4 | 5/4/10 | 0/5/17 |
| Kill participation | 64.3% | 71.4% | 64.3% | 85.7% | 71.4% | 55% | 75% | 55% | 75% | 85% |
| CS | 279 | 165 | 389 | 317 | 4 | 249 | 175 | 323 | 276 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 4.4 | 10.5 | 8.5 | 0.1 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 7.4 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 13,545 | 11,514 | 16,829 | 15,846 | 7,847 | 12,722 | 12,469 | 16,808 | 14,017 | 8,409 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 17.6% | 25.7% | 24.2% | 12% | 19.7% | 19.4% | 26.1% | 21.8% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 235 | 180 | 323 | 297 | 81 | 213 | 206 | 323 | 248 | 97 |
| Damage to champions | 16,564 | 10,403 | 31,244 | 30,785 | 5,261 | 12,632 | 12,326 | 25,280 | 21,164 | 6,331 |
| Damage share | 17.6% | 11% | 33.1% | 32.7% | 5.6% | 16.3% | 15.9% | 32.5% | 27.2% | 8.1% |
| Damage per minute | 446 | 280 | 841 | 829 | 142 | 340 | 332 | 681 | 570 | 170 |
| Damage taken per minute | 633 | 1,158 | 676 | 400 | 289 | 1,062 | 718 | 739 | 452 | 470 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 450 | 973 | 399 | 204 | 224 | 1,372 | 894 | 614 | 372 | 412 |
| Damage to towers | 2,153 | 1,999 | 3,287 | 2,074 | 721 | 4,854 | 884 | 9,924 | 446 | 139 |
| Vision score | 34 | 71 | 20 | 49 | 61 | 35 | 50 | 24 | 59 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 37 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,807 | 4,365 | 5,594 | 4,780 | 2,807 | 4,627 | 5,650 | 6,176 | 4,890 | 3,535 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +518 | -472 | -614 | +45 | -553 | -518 | +472 | +614 | -45 | +553 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +180 | -1,285 | -582 | -110 | -728 | -180 | +1,285 | +582 | +110 | +728 |
| XP diff at 10 | +143 | -160 | +191 | -177 | +742 | -143 | +160 | -191 | +177 | -742 |
| XP diff at 15 | -229 | -1,077 | +746 | -976 | +705 | +229 | +1,077 | -746 | +976 | -705 |
| CS diff at 10 | +16 | -7 | +11 | +20 | -11 | -16 | +7 | -11 | -20 | +11 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -20 | +24 | +20 | -15 | -13 | +20 | -24 | -20 | +15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -277 | -1,257 | -1,986 | -819 | -1,143 | +277 | +1,257 | +1,986 | +819 | +1,143 |
| XP diff at 20 | -908 | -869 | -322 | -1,329 | +485 | +908 | +869 | +322 | +1,329 | -485 |
| CS diff at 20 | +10 | -7 | +22 | +23 | -23 | -10 | +7 | -22 | -23 | +23 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -24 | -1,788 | -1,927 | -207 | -1,169 | +24 | +1,788 | +1,927 | +207 | +1,169 |
| XP diff at 25 | -526 | -1,092 | -345 | -1,204 | +297 | +526 | +1,092 | +345 | +1,204 | -297 |
| CS diff at 25 | +12 | -8 | +21 | +16 | -26 | -12 | +8 | -21 | -16 | +26 |
| Gold spent | 13,990 | 10,000 | 15,533 | 14,650 | 6,525 | 12,225 | 11,550 | 16,700 | 13,525 | 7,850 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 85 | 62 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 24 | 27 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1404484
Methodology →