BL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2020, 05:37 PM · 35.6 min · Game 237Kills37
74.5kGold68.2k
126,593Damage112,957
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: +6.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
14/6/9
Phoenix
5/6/15
+1.0k
-1.0k
-322
+322
-1
+1
Flawed
5/7/21
dibu
11/9/12
+0.3k
-0.3k
+99
-99
0
0
Sumi
10/7/10
Night
14/8/9
-0.7k
+0.7k
-439
+439
-3
+3
Rechter
5/8/21
Peco
5/6/14
+0.5k
-0.5k
-287
+287
-37
+37
KINGPIN
3/9/21
Saviour
2/9/14
+0.8k
-0.8k
-293
+293
+2
-2
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
DariusRobba
Lee SinFlawed
SylasSumi
AsheRechter
NautilusKINGPIN
Bans




Sector One
Red side
ShenPhoenix
Volibeardibu
AzirNight
Kai'SaPeco
AlistarSaviour
Bans




Objectives
Sector One
- +1,902
- Gold at 15
- -1,902
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Sector One.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +6,269, Sector One +3,149. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | KV Mechelen Esports +138 |
| 15 min | KV Mechelen Esports +1,902 |
| 20 min | Sector One +831 |
| 25 min | Sector One +3,149 |
| End (36 min) | KV Mechelen Esports +6,269 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryRed side
Sector One
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 14/6/9 | 5/7/21 | 10/7/10 | 5/8/21 | 3/9/21 | 5/6/15 | 11/9/12 | 14/8/9 | 5/6/14 | 2/9/14 |
| Kill participation | 62.2% | 70.3% | 54.1% | 70.3% | 64.9% | 54.1% | 62.2% | 62.2% | 51.4% | 43.2% |
| CS | 241 | 190 | 257 | 207 | 44 | 222 | 153 | 297 | 314 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 19,013 | 14,487 | 15,792 | 14,493 | 10,720 | 13,044 | 13,318 | 18,277 | 15,484 | 8,113 |
| Gold share | 25.5% | 19.4% | 21.2% | 19.5% | 14.4% | 19.1% | 19.5% | 26.8% | 22.7% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 404 | 277 | 314 | 277 | 171 | 236 | 244 | 383 | 305 | 98 |
| Damage to champions | 35,005 | 18,060 | 34,756 | 28,931 | 9,841 | 21,343 | 18,562 | 37,637 | 26,280 | 9,135 |
| Damage share | 27.7% | 14.3% | 27.5% | 22.9% | 7.8% | 18.9% | 16.4% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 8.1% |
| Damage per minute | 984 | 508 | 977 | 813 | 277 | 600 | 522 | 1,058 | 739 | 257 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,162 | 905 | 1,054 | 550 | 692 | 873 | 1,312 | 780 | 664 | 665 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,378 | 1,254 | 894 | 445 | 1,404 | 1,442 | 1,252 | 490 | 497 | 1,143 |
| Damage to towers | 6,795 | 2,120 | 3,173 | 10,056 | 1,908 | 2,853 | 963 | 2,883 | 2,472 | 959 |
| Vision score | 17 | 40 | 30 | 48 | 91 | 30 | 53 | 52 | 30 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 51 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,833 | 6,087 | 5,546 | 5,879 | 4,347 | 4,867 | 5,743 | 6,196 | 5,420 | 3,564 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +203 | -190 | -215 | +416 | -76 | -203 | +190 | +215 | -416 | +76 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +966 | +344 | -650 | +459 | +783 | -966 | -344 | +650 | -459 | -783 |
| XP diff at 10 | -347 | +264 | -207 | -126 | -1,081 | +347 | -264 | +207 | +126 | +1,081 |
| XP diff at 15 | -322 | +99 | -439 | -287 | -293 | +322 | -99 | +439 | +287 | +293 |
| CS diff at 10 | +8 | +7 | -1 | -14 | +1 | -8 | -7 | +1 | +14 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -37 | +2 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +37 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,003 | +441 | -1,963 | -1,251 | +939 | -1,003 | -441 | +1,963 | +1,251 | -939 |
| XP diff at 20 | -848 | +1,527 | -1,251 | -2,221 | -363 | +848 | -1,527 | +1,251 | +2,221 | +363 |
| CS diff at 20 | +12 | +27 | -32 | -69 | +7 | -12 | -27 | +32 | +69 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,172 | -899 | -1,824 | -2,403 | +805 | -1,172 | +899 | +1,824 | +2,403 | -805 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,612 | +692 | -1,245 | -2,603 | -1,117 | +1,612 | -692 | +1,245 | +2,603 | +1,117 |
| CS diff at 25 | +1 | +34 | -31 | -71 | +9 | -1 | -34 | +31 | +71 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 15,608 | 12,600 | 12,525 | 11,900 | 9,175 | 12,300 | 11,350 | 18,000 | 15,775 | 7,875 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 76 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 29 | 44 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | 4× double, 1× triple | — | 2× double | — | — | — | 2× double | 3× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1404478
Methodology →