DL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2021, 03:55 PM · 43.5 min27Kills32
79.2kGold79.8k
148,700Damage139,591
Scouting line
mCon esports closed it: went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
7/5/11
fjoompbun
3/5/15
+0.1k
-0.1k
-476
+476
-13
+13
Noodle
12/4/9
Joekie
7/6/16
-0.1k
+0.1k
-756
+756
-2
+2
SozPurefect
2/9/20
Kruimel
10/6/11
-0.6k
+0.6k
-591
+591
-30
+30
costy
6/7/18
kehvo
10/6/13
-1.0k
+1.0k
-934
+934
-16
+16
Michlit
0/7/21
Nightmares
2/4/20
-0.3k
+0.3k
-260
+260
-4
+4
Draft
mCon esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SejuaniRobba
ViegoNoodle
MalphiteSozPurefect
Ziggscosty
LeonaMichlit
Bans




PSV Esports
Red side
Trundlefjoompbun
Xin ZhaoJoekie
RyzeKruimel
Tristanakehvo
NautilusNightmares
Bans




Objectives
PSV Esports
- -2,021
- Gold at 15
- +2,021
- 3
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 8
- 5
- Plates
- 3
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line mCon esports leads; below, PSV Esports.
Biggest lead: mCon esports +0, PSV Esports +10,003. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | PSV Esports +649 |
| 15 min | PSV Esports +2,021 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +3,688 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +10,003 |
| End (44 min) | PSV Esports +677 |
Blue side
mCon esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 5 / 11(3.6) | 248 5.7/m | ||
| 12 / 4 / 9(5.25) | 284 6.5/m | ||
| 2 / 9 / 20(2.44) | 236 5.4/m | ||
| costycosty | 6 / 7 / 18(3.43) | 338 7.8/m | |
| 0 / 7 / 21(3) | 52 1.2/m |
Red side
PSV Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| fjoompbunfjoompbun | 3 / 5 / 15(3.6) | 275 6.3/m | |
| 7 / 6 / 16(3.83) | 230 5.3/m | ||
| 10 / 6 / 11(3.5) | 310 7.1/m | ||
| 10 / 6 / 13(3.83) | 371 8.5/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 20(5.5) | 52 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/5/11 | 12/4/9 | 2/9/20 | 6/7/18 | 0/7/21 | 3/5/15 | 7/6/16 | 10/6/11 | 10/6/13 | 2/4/20 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 77.8% | 81.5% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 56.3% | 71.9% | 65.6% | 71.9% | 68.8% |
| CS | 248 | 284 | 236 | 338 | 52 | 275 | 230 | 310 | 371 | 52 |
| CS per minute | 5.7 | 6.5 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 15,811 | 19,957 | 14,648 | 18,510 | 10,234 | 15,395 | 16,060 | 17,891 | 19,398 | 11,093 |
| Gold share | 20% | 25.2% | 18.5% | 23.4% | 12.9% | 19.3% | 20.1% | 22.4% | 24.3% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 235 | 330 | 208 | 297 | 107 | 225 | 241 | 283 | 318 | 126 |
| Damage to champions | 27,981 | 41,094 | 23,690 | 48,993 | 6,942 | 27,200 | 26,167 | 37,960 | 34,390 | 13,874 |
| Damage share | 18.8% | 27.6% | 15.9% | 32.9% | 4.7% | 19.5% | 18.7% | 27.2% | 24.6% | 9.9% |
| Damage per minute | 644 | 945 | 545 | 1,127 | 160 | 626 | 602 | 873 | 791 | 319 |
| Damage taken per minute | 992 | 1,197 | 877 | 429 | 612 | 1,268 | 1,179 | 672 | 785 | 539 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,497 | 1,064 | 1,478 | 259 | 936 | 1,470 | 1,258 | 408 | 742 | 996 |
| Damage to towers | 934 | 3,149 | 2,154 | 12,382 | 0 | 3,529 | 3,504 | 2,545 | 7,578 | 612 |
| Vision score | 42 | 49 | 45 | 21 | 122 | 47 | 64 | 49 | 96 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 61 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 29 | 67 |
| Wards killed | 13 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 7 |
| Control wards | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,912 | 4,577 | 5,176 | 4,928 | 3,165 | 4,844 | 4,691 | 5,796 | 5,952 | 3,496 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +206 | +161 | -43 | -794 | -179 | -206 | -161 | +43 | +794 | +179 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +68 | -114 | -620 | -1,024 | -331 | -68 | +114 | +620 | +1,024 | +331 |
| XP diff at 10 | -337 | -48 | -444 | -353 | -23 | +337 | +48 | +444 | +353 | +23 |
| XP diff at 15 | -476 | -756 | -591 | -934 | -260 | +476 | +756 | +591 | +934 | +260 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | -1 | -26 | -8 | -3 | +6 | +1 | +26 | +8 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | -2 | -30 | -16 | -4 | +13 | +2 | +30 | +16 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +194 | -1,323 | -836 | -1,043 | -680 | -194 | +1,323 | +836 | +1,043 | +680 |
| XP diff at 20 | -747 | -1,174 | -821 | -836 | -193 | +747 | +1,174 | +821 | +836 | +193 |
| CS diff at 20 | -8 | -11 | -33 | -37 | -7 | +8 | +11 | +33 | +37 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +6 | -1,402 | -2,646 | -4,073 | -1,888 | -6 | +1,402 | +2,646 | +4,073 | +1,888 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,641 | -1,460 | -2,141 | -3,522 | -1,763 | +1,641 | +1,460 | +2,141 | +3,522 | +1,763 |
| CS diff at 25 | -14 | +2 | -43 | -65 | -10 | +14 | -2 | +43 | +65 | +10 |
| Gold spent | 15,325 | 18,475 | 15,605 | 18,350 | 9,325 | 14,925 | 15,675 | 18,250 | 19,145 | 11,525 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 3× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 2× double | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2090904
Methodology →