DL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2021, 05:53 PM · 30.5 min · Game 23Kills21
44.8kGold61.1k
52,558Damage56,155
Scouting line
mCon esports won: +16.3k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
fjoompbun
2/6/1
Robba
8/0/10
+0.0k
-0.0k
+97
-97
+11
-11
Joekie
0/5/3
Noodle
6/1/12
-0.8k
+0.8k
-1319
+1319
-29
+29
Kruimel
0/3/1
SozPurefect
4/1/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
+459
-459
+16
-16
kehvo
1/5/1
costy
3/0/9
-0.3k
+0.3k
-612
+612
-1
+1
Nightmares
0/2/2
Michlit
0/1/10
-0.1k
+0.1k
-1
+1
+1
-1
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
Lee Sinfjoompbun
TrundleJoekie
RyzeKruimel
Ziggskehvo
NautilusNightmares
Bans




mCon esports
Red side
AatroxRobba
HecarimNoodle
SylasSozPurefect
Syndracosty
LeonaMichlit
Bans




Objectives
mCon esports
- -1,361
- Gold at 15
- +1,361
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 1
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, mCon esports.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +0, mCon esports +16,318. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | mCon esports +396 |
| 15 min | mCon esports +1,361 |
| 20 min | mCon esports +1,708 |
| 25 min | mCon esports +8,709 |
| End (31 min) | mCon esports +16,318 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| fjoompbunfjoompbunFB | 2 / 6 / 1(0.5) | 225 7.4/m | |
| 0 / 5 / 3(0.6) | 147 4.8/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 258 8.5/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 1(0.4) | 236 7.7/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 2(1) | 42 1.4/m |
Red side
mCon esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 / 0 / 10(18) | 225 7.4/m | ||
| 6 / 1 / 12(18) | 223 7.3/m | ||
| 4 / 1 / 8(12) | 203 6.7/m | ||
| costycosty | 3 / 0 / 9(12) | 274 9.0/m | |
| 0 / 1 / 10(10) | 51 1.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/6/1 | 0/5/3 | 0/3/1 | 1/5/1 | 0/2/2 | 8/0/10 | 6/1/12 | 4/1/8 | 3/0/9 | 0/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 85.7% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 47.6% |
| CS | 225 | 147 | 258 | 236 | 42 | 225 | 223 | 203 | 274 | 51 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 9.0 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 10,405 | 8,216 | 9,899 | 10,139 | 6,101 | 14,071 | 14,208 | 12,161 | 12,999 | 7,639 |
| Gold share | 23.2% | 18.4% | 22.1% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 23% | 23.3% | 19.9% | 21.3% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 210 | 138 | 193 | 201 | 69 | 330 | 335 | 267 | 295 | 119 |
| Damage to champions | 13,064 | 5,396 | 11,196 | 20,980 | 1,922 | 18,696 | 11,779 | 11,863 | 10,131 | 3,686 |
| Damage share | 24.9% | 10.3% | 21.3% | 39.9% | 3.7% | 33.3% | 21% | 21.1% | 18% | 6.6% |
| Damage per minute | 429 | 177 | 367 | 688 | 63 | 613 | 386 | 389 | 332 | 121 |
| Damage taken per minute | 782 | 852 | 411 | 307 | 220 | 842 | 1,023 | 551 | 232 | 264 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 567 | 599 | 233 | 143 | 332 | 552 | 668 | 346 | 115 | 256 |
| Damage to towers | 2,513 | 952 | 132 | 11,749 | 214 | 4,315 | 6,206 | 5,200 | 2,699 | 928 |
| Vision score | 20 | 55 | 19 | 28 | 59 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 27 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 41 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,252 | 4,352 | 4,680 | 4,686 | 2,988 | 5,221 | 5,181 | 4,888 | 4,974 | 3,055 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +24 | -190 | +190 | -305 | -115 | -24 | +190 | -190 | +305 | +115 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +31 | -829 | -208 | -288 | -67 | -31 | +829 | +208 | +288 | +67 |
| XP diff at 10 | +180 | -583 | +89 | 0 | -330 | -180 | +583 | -89 | 0 | +330 |
| XP diff at 15 | +97 | -1,319 | +459 | -612 | -1 | -97 | +1,319 | -459 | +612 | +1 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -10 | +14 | -2 | -2 | -7 | +10 | -14 | +2 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +11 | -29 | +16 | -1 | +1 | -11 | +29 | -16 | +1 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +61 | -1,674 | +110 | -260 | +55 | -61 | +1,674 | -110 | +260 | -55 |
| XP diff at 20 | -391 | -2,324 | +311 | -825 | -9 | +391 | +2,324 | -311 | +825 | +9 |
| CS diff at 20 | +7 | -48 | +46 | +2 | -6 | -7 | +48 | -46 | -2 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,426 | -3,499 | -1,461 | -1,455 | -868 | +1,426 | +3,499 | +1,461 | +1,455 | +868 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,968 | -4,883 | -970 | -2,590 | -1,313 | +1,968 | +4,883 | +970 | +2,590 | +1,313 |
| CS diff at 25 | +3 | -74 | +52 | -14 | -10 | -3 | +74 | -52 | +14 | +10 |
| Gold spent | 9,625 | 8,200 | 9,730 | 9,775 | 5,675 | 13,025 | 11,650 | 11,275 | 10,775 | 6,275 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2090920
Methodology →