DL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2021, 07:52 PM · 28.2 min · Game 43Kills20
41.1kGold53.1k
41,042Damage41,977
Scouting line
mCon esports won: +12.0k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
fjoompbun
2/3/0
Robba
3/3/7
+1.9k
-1.9k
+1410
-1410
+48
-48
Joekie
0/5/2
Noodle
7/0/10
-2.1k
+2.1k
-1811
+1811
-23
+23
Kruimel
0/2/1
SozPurefect
3/0/7
-2.0k
+2.0k
-952
+952
-12
+12
kehvo
1/6/0
costy
5/0/7
-0.2k
+0.2k
+670
-670
+47
-47
Nightmares
0/4/3
Michlit
2/0/10
-0.7k
+0.7k
-821
+821
-6
+6
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
Jaycefjoompbun
GragasJoekie
ViktorKruimel
Varuskehvo
ThreshNightmares
Bans




mCon esports
Red side
MalphiteRobba
Lee SinNoodle
LucianSozPurefect
Ziggscosty
LeonaMichlit
Bans




Objectives
mCon esports
- -3,174
- Gold at 15
- +3,174
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 7
- Plates
- 6
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, mCon esports.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +0, mCon esports +11,982. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | mCon esports +833 |
| 15 min | mCon esports +3,174 |
| 20 min | mCon esports +4,061 |
| 25 min | mCon esports +7,040 |
| End (28 min) | mCon esports +11,982 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| fjoompbunfjoompbun | 2 / 3 / 0(0.67) | 215 7.6/m | |
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 128 4.5/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 1(0.5) | 214 7.6/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 0(0.17) | 242 8.6/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 24 0.9/m |
Red side
mCon esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 3 / 7(3.33) | 113 4.0/m | ||
| 7 / 0 / 10(17) | 180 6.4/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 7(10) | 247 8.8/m | ||
| costycosty | 5 / 0 / 7(12) | 182 6.5/m | |
| 2 / 0 / 10(12) | 39 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/0 | 0/5/2 | 0/2/1 | 1/6/0 | 0/4/3 | 3/3/7 | 7/0/10 | 3/0/7 | 5/0/7 | 2/0/10 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 85% | 50% | 60% | 60% |
| CS | 215 | 128 | 214 | 242 | 24 | 113 | 180 | 247 | 182 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 6.5 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 9,871 | 7,468 | 8,533 | 9,681 | 5,539 | 8,637 | 12,566 | 12,216 | 11,930 | 7,725 |
| Gold share | 24% | 18.2% | 20.8% | 23.6% | 13.5% | 16.3% | 23.7% | 23% | 22.5% | 14.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 218 | 133 | 171 | 211 | 64 | 174 | 314 | 301 | 291 | 142 |
| Damage to champions | 8,512 | 8,051 | 9,924 | 11,664 | 2,891 | 8,249 | 10,632 | 10,485 | 9,917 | 2,694 |
| Damage share | 20.7% | 19.6% | 24.2% | 28.4% | 7% | 19.7% | 25.3% | 25% | 23.6% | 6.4% |
| Damage per minute | 302 | 286 | 352 | 414 | 103 | 293 | 377 | 372 | 352 | 96 |
| Damage taken per minute | 429 | 627 | 301 | 361 | 353 | 594 | 771 | 339 | 213 | 395 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 236 | 368 | 194 | 154 | 270 | 670 | 693 | 141 | 99 | 397 |
| Damage to towers | 1,453 | 0 | 0 | 2,942 | 42 | 502 | 2,736 | 5,283 | 56,183 | 213 |
| Vision score | 21 | 20 | 25 | 35 | 57 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 28 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,933 | 4,397 | 4,748 | 5,279 | 3,304 | 4,040 | 6,534 | 6,759 | 5,474 | 4,028 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,600 | -767 | -916 | -225 | -525 | -1,600 | +767 | +916 | +225 | +525 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,893 | -2,137 | -2,011 | -195 | -724 | -1,893 | +2,137 | +2,011 | +195 | +724 |
| XP diff at 10 | +1,249 | -425 | -596 | -684 | -138 | -1,249 | +425 | +596 | +684 | +138 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,410 | -1,811 | -952 | +670 | -821 | -1,410 | +1,811 | +952 | -670 | +821 |
| CS diff at 10 | +40 | -3 | -7 | +6 | -4 | -40 | +3 | +7 | -6 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +48 | -23 | -12 | +47 | -6 | -48 | +23 | +12 | -47 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,136 | -2,757 | -2,534 | -124 | -782 | -2,136 | +2,757 | +2,534 | +124 | +782 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,032 | -3,107 | -1,448 | +1,305 | -749 | -2,032 | +3,107 | +1,448 | -1,305 | +749 |
| CS diff at 20 | +73 | -45 | -27 | +61 | -8 | -73 | +45 | +27 | -61 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,784 | -3,420 | -2,960 | -1,011 | -1,433 | -1,784 | +3,420 | +2,960 | +1,011 | +1,433 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,620 | -3,929 | -2,556 | -437 | -1,917 | -1,620 | +3,929 | +2,556 | +437 | +1,917 |
| CS diff at 25 | +95 | -46 | -33 | +64 | -13 | -95 | +46 | +33 | -64 | +13 |
| Gold spent | 9,650 | 7,350 | 7,225 | 9,575 | 5,000 | 6,875 | 9,675 | 9,500 | 9,425 | 5,725 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2090969
Methodology →