LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 08, 2022, 09:23 PM · 30.7 min3Kills14
52.1kGold62.9k
50,840Damage57,388
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +10.8k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
0/2/2
Gamsu
2/0/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
-83
+83
+5
-5
Malice
2/6/0
Kenvi
7/1/4
-0.6k
+0.6k
-355
+355
+17
-17
Copy
1/3/1
JimieN
2/1/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
+274
-274
-6
+6
k1ng
0/2/1
Wixxi
2/0/3
-0.9k
+0.9k
-432
+432
+5
-5
Winsome
0/2/2
Busio
1/1/10
-0.8k
+0.8k
-63
+63
-3
+3
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarDarshan
KarthusMalice
TristanaCopy
Jinxk1ng
Tahm KenchWinsome
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GangplankGamsu
KindredKenvi
RyzeJimieN
XayahWixxi
RakanBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -2,442
- Gold at 15
- +2,442
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 9
- 4
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +0, 100 Thieves Academy +10,840. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +1,145 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,442 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +3,763 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +4,079 |
| End (31 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +10,840 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/2 | 2/6/0 | 1/3/1 | 0/2/1 | 0/2/2 | 2/0/6 | 7/1/4 | 2/1/5 | 2/0/3 | 1/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 57.1% | 78.6% | 50% | 35.7% | 78.6% |
| CS | 246 | 230 | 279 | 315 | 27 | 284 | 236 | 285 | 304 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 10.3 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 7.7 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 10,597 | 11,583 | 12,394 | 11,391 | 6,107 | 14,172 | 14,027 | 12,871 | 13,561 | 8,281 |
| Gold share | 20.4% | 22.2% | 23.8% | 21.9% | 11.7% | 22.5% | 22.3% | 20.5% | 21.6% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 214 | 246 | 272 | 239 | 67 | 330 | 325 | 288 | 310 | 138 |
| Damage to champions | 10,812 | 18,105 | 12,069 | 5,666 | 4,188 | 12,938 | 16,820 | 11,405 | 12,267 | 3,958 |
| Damage share | 21.3% | 35.6% | 23.7% | 11.1% | 8.2% | 22.5% | 29.3% | 19.9% | 21.4% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 352 | 589 | 393 | 184 | 136 | 421 | 548 | 371 | 399 | 129 |
| Damage taken per minute | 644 | 745 | 525 | 323 | 471 | 489 | 872 | 526 | 261 | 282 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 445 | 272 | 228 | 135 | 559 | 312 | 490 | 528 | 131 | 303 |
| Damage to towers | 592 | 187 | 8,120 | 0 | 0 | 2,322 | 4,885 | 5,632 | 7,881 | 578 |
| Vision score | 42 | 17 | 31 | 31 | 79 | 33 | 61 | 22 | 24 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 50 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,991 | 5,504 | 5,020 | 5,044 | 3,139 | 4,929 | 6,117 | 5,145 | 5,973 | 3,976 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -343 | +371 | -345 | -415 | -413 | +343 | -371 | +345 | +415 | +413 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +62 | -613 | -125 | -929 | -837 | -62 | +613 | +125 | +929 | +837 |
| XP diff at 10 | -52 | +668 | +275 | -384 | -103 | +52 | -668 | -275 | +384 | +103 |
| XP diff at 15 | -83 | -355 | +274 | -432 | -63 | +83 | +355 | -274 | +432 | +63 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | +18 | -4 | +2 | -3 | +4 | -18 | +4 | -2 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +5 | +17 | -6 | +5 | -3 | -5 | -17 | +6 | -5 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -772 | -501 | -151 | -1,333 | -1,006 | +772 | +501 | +151 | +1,333 | +1,006 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,041 | -145 | +130 | -9 | -436 | +1,041 | +145 | -130 | +9 | +436 |
| CS diff at 20 | -12 | +17 | -12 | +8 | -7 | +12 | -17 | +12 | -8 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,209 | -890 | +843 | -1,398 | -1,425 | +1,209 | +890 | -843 | +1,398 | +1,425 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,360 | -758 | -1,247 | -1,167 | -745 | +1,360 | +758 | +1,247 | +1,167 | +745 |
| CS diff at 25 | -13 | +9 | -12 | +4 | -8 | +13 | -9 | +12 | -4 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 10,508 | 11,675 | 12,025 | 11,225 | 5,800 | 12,833 | 11,350 | 10,975 | 11,400 | 6,575 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637315
Methodology →