LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 08, 2022, 11:35 PM · 34.8 min · Game 37Kills15
55.6kGold65.2k
60,236Damage64,558
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +9.5k team gold, Top, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
2/3/0
Gamsu
2/0/4
-0.3k
+0.3k
+302
-302
+5
-5
Malice
1/4/3
Kenvi
3/3/9
-0.1k
+0.1k
-402
+402
+7
-7
Copy
1/3/3
JimieN
5/2/2
-0.4k
+0.4k
+217
-217
-5
+5
k1ng
3/2/2
Wixxi
5/1/5
-1.5k
+1.5k
-1172
+1172
-6
+6
Winsome
0/3/6
Busio
0/1/8
+0.2k
-0.2k
+87
-87
+1
-1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceDarshan
UdyrMalice
CorkiCopy
Xayahk1ng
RakanWinsome
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
OrnnGamsu
TrundleKenvi
ViktorJimieN
JinxWixxi
Tahm KenchBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -2,097
- Gold at 15
- +2,097
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 11
- 2
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +105, 100 Thieves Academy +9,530. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +105 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,097 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,116 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +3,175 |
| End (35 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +9,530 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/0 | 1/4/3 | 1/3/3 | 3/2/2 | 0/3/6 | 2/0/4 | 3/3/9 | 5/2/2 | 5/1/5 | 0/1/8 |
| Kill participation | 28.6% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 85.7% | 40% | 80% | 46.7% | 66.7% | 53.3% |
| CS | 274 | 214 | 278 | 335 | 38 | 242 | 176 | 301 | 381 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 11,502 | 10,671 | 12,397 | 13,911 | 7,163 | 12,358 | 11,884 | 15,219 | 17,739 | 7,974 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 19.2% | 22.3% | 25% | 12.9% | 19% | 18.2% | 23.4% | 27.2% | 12.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 201 | 177 | 226 | 270 | 76 | 225 | 211 | 307 | 380 | 99 |
| Damage to champions | 17,998 | 5,506 | 16,161 | 17,650 | 2,921 | 4,815 | 6,150 | 20,973 | 27,690 | 4,930 |
| Damage share | 29.9% | 9.1% | 26.8% | 29.3% | 4.8% | 7.5% | 9.5% | 32.5% | 42.9% | 7.6% |
| Damage per minute | 518 | 158 | 465 | 508 | 84 | 138 | 177 | 603 | 796 | 142 |
| Damage taken per minute | 424 | 845 | 525 | 341 | 342 | 394 | 1,040 | 276 | 265 | 420 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 254 | 1,332 | 289 | 161 | 436 | 707 | 1,098 | 324 | 344 | 499 |
| Damage to towers | 458 | 262 | 1,734 | 571 | 246 | 302 | 6,939 | 4,550 | 14,669 | 441 |
| Vision score | 17 | 33 | 28 | 34 | 88 | 35 | 55 | 50 | 55 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 52 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,268 | 4,975 | 5,080 | 5,699 | 3,529 | 5,524 | 5,036 | 5,526 | 7,200 | 3,362 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -189 | +106 | -395 | +389 | +194 | +189 | -106 | +395 | -389 | -194 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -256 | -61 | -446 | -1,501 | +167 | +256 | +61 | +446 | +1,501 | -167 |
| XP diff at 10 | +36 | -140 | -167 | -182 | +295 | -36 | +140 | +167 | +182 | -295 |
| XP diff at 15 | +302 | -402 | +217 | -1,172 | +87 | -302 | +402 | -217 | +1,172 | -87 |
| CS diff at 10 | +9 | +12 | -5 | +1 | 0 | -9 | -12 | +5 | -1 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +5 | +7 | -5 | -6 | +1 | -5 | -7 | +5 | +6 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +122 | +235 | -1,079 | -1,363 | -31 | -122 | -235 | +1,079 | +1,363 | +31 |
| XP diff at 20 | +846 | +455 | -717 | -373 | -264 | -846 | -455 | +717 | +373 | +264 |
| CS diff at 20 | +24 | +17 | -26 | +10 | -4 | -24 | -17 | +26 | -10 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +436 | -13 | -1,179 | -2,289 | -130 | -436 | +13 | +1,179 | +2,289 | +130 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,131 | -167 | -1,338 | -1,145 | -730 | -1,131 | +167 | +1,338 | +1,145 | +730 |
| CS diff at 25 | +37 | +24 | -25 | -26 | -3 | -37 | -24 | +25 | +26 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 10,675 | 10,625 | 12,300 | 13,050 | 6,825 | 10,750 | 10,450 | 13,650 | 16,000 | 6,985 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2656984
Methodology →