LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 09, 2022, 12:31 AM · 33.4 min · Game 411Kills25
60.2kGold70.3k
70,343Damage99,892
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +10.1k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
3/3/4
Gamsu
7/4/10
+1.7k
-1.7k
+1216
-1216
+22
-22
Malice
2/7/6
Kenvi
7/3/9
-0.4k
+0.4k
+387
-387
+20
-20
Copy
3/6/2
JimieN
5/0/7
-2.5k
+2.5k
-889
+889
-14
+14
k1ng
2/4/4
Wixxi
6/1/10
+0.4k
-0.4k
-282
+282
+2
-2
Winsome
1/5/6
Busio
0/3/14
+0.4k
-0.4k
+1214
-1214
+5
-5
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnDarshan
KarthusMalice
TryndamereCopy
Jinxk1ng
AlistarWinsome
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GangplankGamsu
GravesKenvi
ViktorJimieN
ZeriWixxi
LeonaBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -388
- Gold at 15
- +388
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 10
- 6
- Plates
- 5
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +123, 100 Thieves Academy +10,095. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +123 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +388 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,483 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +4,034 |
| End (33 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +10,095 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/3/4 | 2/7/6 | 3/6/2 | 2/4/4 | 1/5/6 | 7/4/10 | 7/3/9 | 5/0/7 | 6/1/10 | 0/3/14 |
| Kill participation | 63.6% | 72.7% | 45.5% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 68% | 64% | 48% | 64% | 56% |
| CS | 246 | 243 | 258 | 368 | 34 | 234 | 234 | 339 | 322 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,906 | 12,440 | 12,492 | 15,121 | 7,266 | 14,839 | 14,693 | 17,095 | 15,748 | 7,945 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 20.7% | 20.7% | 25.1% | 12.1% | 21.1% | 20.9% | 24.3% | 22.4% | 11.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 255 | 241 | 243 | 322 | 87 | 313 | 309 | 381 | 340 | 107 |
| Damage to champions | 12,732 | 25,544 | 9,938 | 17,133 | 4,996 | 20,717 | 17,703 | 30,613 | 26,135 | 4,724 |
| Damage share | 18.1% | 36.3% | 14.1% | 24.4% | 7.1% | 20.7% | 17.7% | 30.6% | 26.2% | 4.7% |
| Damage per minute | 381 | 764 | 297 | 512 | 149 | 620 | 530 | 916 | 782 | 141 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,072 | 915 | 1,125 | 457 | 565 | 770 | 873 | 408 | 470 | 386 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,450 | 314 | 716 | 250 | 703 | 488 | 870 | 461 | 191 | 457 |
| Damage to towers | 4,381 | 0 | 6,986 | 121 | 0 | 1,278 | 3,029 | 2,977 | 14,892 | 305 |
| Vision score | 29 | 27 | 13 | 30 | 77 | 20 | 45 | 38 | 42 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 45 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,715 | 6,060 | 4,646 | 5,585 | 3,876 | 4,995 | 6,488 | 7,160 | 5,188 | 3,439 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +380 | +231 | -736 | +51 | +197 | -380 | -231 | +736 | -51 | -197 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,720 | -428 | -2,514 | +397 | +437 | -1,720 | +428 | +2,514 | -397 | -437 |
| XP diff at 10 | +188 | +66 | -144 | +283 | +530 | -188 | -66 | +144 | -283 | -530 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,216 | +387 | -889 | -282 | +1,214 | -1,216 | -387 | +889 | +282 | -1,214 |
| CS diff at 10 | 0 | +10 | -2 | +2 | +2 | 0 | -10 | +2 | -2 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +22 | +20 | -14 | +2 | +5 | -22 | -20 | +14 | -2 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +928 | -385 | -2,489 | -670 | +133 | -928 | +385 | +2,489 | +670 | -133 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,297 | +556 | -2,382 | -1,937 | +705 | -1,297 | -556 | +2,382 | +1,937 | -705 |
| CS diff at 20 | +32 | +18 | -41 | 0 | +4 | -32 | -18 | +41 | 0 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +453 | -702 | -2,348 | -1,424 | -13 | -453 | +702 | +2,348 | +1,424 | +13 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,125 | +887 | -2,120 | -2,116 | +535 | -1,125 | -887 | +2,120 | +2,116 | -535 |
| CS diff at 25 | +36 | +24 | -52 | -2 | +6 | -36 | -24 | +52 | +2 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 11,800 | 12,350 | 12,675 | 14,350 | 6,550 | 13,750 | 13,725 | 17,125 | 14,008 | 7,625 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637334
Methodology →