LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 08, 2022, 10:39 PM · 27.3 min · Game 218Kills14
54.6kGold46.7k
58,339Damage48,753
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +7.9k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Darshan
4/0/8
Gamsu
2/2/3
+0.4k
-0.4k
+230
-230
+27
-27
Malice
6/5/8
Kenvi
7/5/0
-1.2k
+1.2k
-19
+19
+15
-15
Copy
0/4/8
JimieN
0/4/4
+0.4k
-0.4k
+447
-447
+37
-37
k1ng
7/1/4
Wixxi
3/4/3
+0.0k
-0.0k
-208
+208
-21
+21
Winsome
1/4/8
Busio
2/3/4
-0.6k
+0.6k
-207
+207
+1
-1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarDarshan
KarthusMalice
LucianCopy
Xayahk1ng
RakanWinsome
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
OrnnGamsu
KaynKenvi
Twisted FateJimieN
Miss FortuneWixxi
RumbleBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -960
- Gold at 15
- +960
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 2
- 3
- Plates
- 3
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +7,897, 100 Thieves Academy +960. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +700 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +960 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,264 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +4,045 |
| End (27 min) | Cloud9 Academy +7,897 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/8 | 6/5/8 | 0/4/8 | 7/1/4 | 1/4/8 | 2/2/3 | 7/5/0 | 0/4/4 | 3/4/3 | 2/3/4 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 61.1% | 50% | 35.7% | 50% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| CS | 238 | 223 | 232 | 256 | 37 | 195 | 190 | 197 | 246 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 8.7 | 8.2 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 7.1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 11,867 | 12,885 | 10,272 | 12,616 | 6,923 | 8,977 | 10,994 | 9,503 | 10,934 | 6,258 |
| Gold share | 21.7% | 23.6% | 18.8% | 23.1% | 12.7% | 19.2% | 23.6% | 20.4% | 23.4% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 302 | 339 | 243 | 329 | 121 | 196 | 270 | 215 | 268 | 96 |
| Damage to champions | 17,165 | 17,596 | 12,619 | 8,793 | 2,166 | 8,350 | 15,918 | 5,821 | 9,068 | 9,596 |
| Damage share | 29.4% | 30.2% | 21.6% | 15.1% | 3.7% | 17.1% | 32.7% | 11.9% | 18.6% | 19.7% |
| Damage per minute | 628 | 644 | 462 | 322 | 79 | 305 | 582 | 213 | 332 | 351 |
| Damage taken per minute | 710 | 949 | 443 | 388 | 364 | 709 | 836 | 544 | 339 | 361 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 554 | 304 | 191 | 129 | 360 | 774 | 444 | 290 | 164 | 204 |
| Damage to towers | 6,240 | 1,324 | 1,171 | 5,180 | 695 | 0 | 0 | 2,600 | 1,621 | 401 |
| Vision score | 21 | 21 | 17 | 30 | 78 | 15 | 40 | 24 | 25 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Control wards | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,365 | 5,592 | 5,520 | 5,786 | 3,311 | 4,975 | 6,779 | 5,098 | 5,774 | 3,908 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +264 | -1,111 | +307 | +23 | -183 | -264 | +1,111 | -307 | -23 | +183 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +390 | -1,187 | +422 | +12 | -597 | -390 | +1,187 | -422 | -12 | +597 |
| XP diff at 10 | -125 | -290 | +111 | -644 | -396 | +125 | +290 | -111 | +644 | +396 |
| XP diff at 15 | +230 | -19 | +447 | -208 | -207 | -230 | +19 | -447 | +208 | +207 |
| CS diff at 10 | +19 | +5 | +22 | -17 | -2 | -19 | -5 | -22 | +17 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +27 | +15 | +37 | -21 | +1 | -27 | -15 | -37 | +21 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,547 | -580 | +593 | +73 | -369 | -1,547 | +580 | -593 | -73 | +369 |
| XP diff at 20 | +774 | +790 | +880 | +152 | -950 | -774 | -790 | -880 | -152 | +950 |
| CS diff at 20 | +43 | +13 | +37 | -10 | +4 | -43 | -13 | -37 | +10 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,043 | +800 | +454 | +948 | -200 | -2,043 | -800 | -454 | -948 | +200 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,436 | +2,726 | +980 | +1,677 | +523 | -1,436 | -2,726 | -980 | -1,677 | -523 |
| CS diff at 25 | +37 | +20 | +26 | -2 | +5 | -37 | -20 | -26 | +2 | -5 |
| Gold spent | 10,583 | 9,900 | 10,175 | 10,825 | 5,700 | 8,525 | 9,650 | 8,375 | 10,600 | 6,160 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637327
Methodology →