LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 13, 2022, 09:16 PM · 31.2 min6Kills16
50.3kGold60.1k
60,403Damage72,385
Scouting line
Immortals Academy won: +9.8k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
0/4/1
Concept
1/1/4
+0.4k
-0.4k
+953
-953
+19
-19
Kenvi
2/2/0
Chad
3/2/9
+0.7k
-0.7k
+19
-19
-1
+1
JimieN
0/1/1
PrettyGRE
4/0/9
-0.4k
+0.4k
-1012
+1012
-9
+9
Wixxi
1/3/3
WildTurtle
7/1/7
+0.5k
-0.5k
-296
+296
-2
+2
Busio
3/6/1
Joey
1/2/13
+1.0k
-1.0k
+548
-548
-8
+8
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxGamsu
Lee SinKenvi
LeBlancJimieN
XayahWixxi
NasusBusio
Bans




Immortals Academy
Red side
Dr. MundoConcept
ViegoChad
AhriPrettyGRE
ZeriWildTurtle
NautilusJoey
Bans




Objectives
Immortals Academy
- +2,216
- Gold at 15
- -2,216
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 11
- 6
- Plates
- 1
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Immortals Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +2,261, Immortals Academy +9,768. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +801 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,216 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,261 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +1,416 |
| End (31 min) | Immortals Academy +9,768 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
Immortals Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 1 / 4(5) | 251 8.1/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 9(6) | 204 6.5/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 9(13) | 304 9.8/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 7(14) | 303 9.7/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 13(7) | 39 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/1 | 2/2/0 | 0/1/1 | 1/3/3 | 3/6/1 | 1/1/4 | 3/2/9 | 4/0/9 | 7/1/7 | 1/2/13 |
| Kill participation | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 31.3% | 75% | 81.3% | 87.5% | 87.5% |
| CS | 265 | 174 | 275 | 263 | 29 | 251 | 204 | 304 | 303 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 8.5 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 9.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 10,431 | 9,573 | 11,119 | 11,735 | 7,436 | 11,779 | 11,907 | 13,334 | 15,190 | 7,852 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 19% | 22.1% | 23.3% | 14.8% | 19.6% | 19.8% | 22.2% | 25.3% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 203 | 176 | 226 | 245 | 107 | 247 | 251 | 297 | 356 | 121 |
| Damage to champions | 11,593 | 6,365 | 13,769 | 20,250 | 8,426 | 13,797 | 11,534 | 21,741 | 18,887 | 6,426 |
| Damage share | 19.2% | 10.5% | 22.8% | 33.5% | 13.9% | 19.1% | 15.9% | 30% | 26.1% | 8.9% |
| Damage per minute | 372 | 204 | 442 | 650 | 270 | 443 | 370 | 698 | 606 | 206 |
| Damage taken per minute | 839 | 811 | 596 | 294 | 480 | 774 | 893 | 522 | 383 | 410 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 657 | 701 | 268 | 151 | 588 | 835 | 901 | 237 | 332 | 461 |
| Damage to towers | 233 | 0 | 1,707 | 1,513 | 0 | 3,958 | 1,273 | 6,093 | 14,190 | 513 |
| Vision score | 20 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 69 | 26 | 31 | 33 | 35 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,989 | 5,630 | 5,423 | 5,513 | 4,222 | 4,544 | 4,899 | 5,831 | 5,032 | 3,255 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +59 | +799 | +76 | -4 | -129 | -59 | -799 | -76 | +4 | +129 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +445 | +731 | -408 | +481 | +967 | -445 | -731 | +408 | -481 | -967 |
| XP diff at 10 | +30 | +494 | -142 | -446 | +14 | -30 | -494 | +142 | +446 | -14 |
| XP diff at 15 | +953 | +19 | -1,012 | -296 | +548 | -953 | -19 | +1,012 | +296 | -548 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | +17 | -8 | -2 | -15 | -3 | -17 | +8 | +2 | +15 |
| CS diff at 15 | +19 | -1 | -9 | -2 | -8 | -19 | +1 | +9 | +2 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,024 | +211 | -543 | +436 | +1,133 | -1,024 | -211 | +543 | -436 | -1,133 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,539 | -107 | -1,373 | -925 | +264 | -1,539 | +107 | +1,373 | +925 | -264 |
| CS diff at 20 | +36 | +1 | -20 | -11 | -11 | -36 | -1 | +20 | +11 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +882 | -119 | -503 | +65 | +1,091 | -882 | +119 | +503 | -65 | -1,091 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,043 | -798 | -1,236 | -2,116 | +176 | -1,043 | +798 | +1,236 | +2,116 | -176 |
| CS diff at 25 | +27 | -8 | -21 | -31 | -10 | -27 | +8 | +21 | +31 | +10 |
| Gold spent | 10,400 | 9,250 | 11,125 | 11,400 | 7,050 | 11,025 | 10,933 | 12,100 | 13,908 | 6,925 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637829
Methodology →