LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 14, 2022, 12:49 AM · 27.2 min · Game 46Kills28
41.3kGold57.7k
39,923Damage71,936
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +16.4k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Concept
2/5/1
Gamsu
6/2/5
+0.2k
-0.2k
+1002
-1002
-5
+5
Chad
0/5/2
Kenvi
3/1/24
-1.1k
+1.1k
-432
+432
-4
+4
PrettyGRE
1/7/1
JimieN
9/2/14
-2.6k
+2.6k
-421
+421
-31
+31
WildTurtle
2/5/2
Wixxi
7/0/11
-0.0k
+0.0k
+342
-342
-8
+8
Joey
1/6/2
Busio
3/1/15
-0.9k
+0.9k
-731
+731
-18
+18
Draft
Immortals Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleConcept
Lee SinChad
SylasPrettyGRE
LucianWildTurtle
NamiJoey
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GnarGamsu
Jarvan IVKenvi
OriannaJimieN
ZeriWixxi
NautilusBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -4,527
- Gold at 15
- +4,527
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 8
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Immortals Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Immortals Academy +0, 100 Thieves Academy +16,408. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,609 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +4,527 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +7,862 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +12,357 |
| End (27 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +16,408 |
Blue side
Immortals Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 5 / 1(0.6) | 161 5.9/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 128 4.7/m | ||
| 1 / 7 / 1(0.29) | 182 6.7/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 228 8.4/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 2(0.5) | 12 0.4/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/5/1 | 0/5/2 | 1/7/1 | 2/5/2 | 1/6/2 | 6/2/5 | 3/1/24 | 9/2/14 | 7/0/11 | 3/1/15 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 39.3% | 96.4% | 82.1% | 64.3% | 64.3% |
| CS | 161 | 128 | 182 | 228 | 12 | 205 | 150 | 236 | 248 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 5.9 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 0.4 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 8,506 | 7,304 | 8,643 | 10,583 | 6,232 | 11,373 | 11,448 | 13,894 | 13,259 | 7,702 |
| Gold share | 20.6% | 17.7% | 20.9% | 25.6% | 15.1% | 19.7% | 19.8% | 24.1% | 23% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 180 | 136 | 185 | 256 | 96 | 285 | 288 | 378 | 355 | 150 |
| Damage to champions | 7,526 | 7,162 | 7,012 | 15,013 | 3,210 | 13,750 | 13,709 | 20,045 | 17,013 | 7,419 |
| Damage share | 18.9% | 17.9% | 17.6% | 37.6% | 8% | 19.1% | 19.1% | 27.9% | 23.7% | 10.3% |
| Damage per minute | 277 | 263 | 258 | 552 | 118 | 505 | 504 | 736 | 625 | 273 |
| Damage taken per minute | 799 | 909 | 776 | 521 | 345 | 506 | 843 | 332 | 354 | 276 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 617 | 679 | 476 | 206 | 126 | 453 | 1,139 | 229 | 178 | 429 |
| Damage to towers | 4,674 | 459 | 2,670 | 717 | 60 | 6,142 | 1,476 | 7,162 | 9,997 | 508 |
| Vision score | 20 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 73 | 19 | 43 | 16 | 30 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 51 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,323 | 4,227 | 4,408 | 5,587 | 2,620 | 5,154 | 5,352 | 6,995 | 5,628 | 3,563 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -375 | -482 | -1,136 | -37 | -579 | +375 | +482 | +1,136 | +37 | +579 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +169 | -1,125 | -2,587 | -41 | -943 | -169 | +1,125 | +2,587 | +41 | +943 |
| XP diff at 10 | +98 | +271 | +53 | +178 | -287 | -98 | -271 | -53 | -178 | +287 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,002 | -432 | -421 | +342 | -731 | -1,002 | +432 | +421 | -342 | +731 |
| CS diff at 10 | -14 | +1 | -17 | +2 | -13 | +14 | -1 | +17 | -2 | +13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | -4 | -31 | -8 | -18 | +5 | +4 | +31 | +8 | +18 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -992 | -2,013 | -3,332 | -565 | -960 | +992 | +2,013 | +3,332 | +565 | +960 |
| XP diff at 20 | -713 | -977 | -899 | -373 | -403 | +713 | +977 | +899 | +373 | +403 |
| CS diff at 20 | -26 | +5 | -34 | -7 | -20 | +26 | -5 | +34 | +7 | +20 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,237 | -3,315 | -3,938 | -1,379 | -1,488 | +2,237 | +3,315 | +3,938 | +1,379 | +1,488 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,044 | -3,940 | -1,989 | -1,853 | -2,137 | +3,044 | +3,940 | +1,989 | +1,853 | +2,137 |
| CS diff at 25 | -42 | -18 | -37 | -8 | -19 | +42 | +18 | +37 | +8 | +19 |
| Gold spent | 8,458 | 7,450 | 8,750 | 9,375 | 6,000 | 10,883 | 10,200 | 12,400 | 11,133 | 6,125 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 3× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637876
Methodology →