LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 13, 2022, 10:39 PM · 51.2 min · Game 228Kills34
94.9kGold101.3k
175,482Damage195,249
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +6.4k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Concept
7/6/8
Gamsu
6/2/16
-0.0k
+0.0k
+290
-290
+1
-1
Chad
2/7/20
Kenvi
12/8/12
-0.5k
+0.5k
-116
+116
+4
-4
PrettyGRE
5/7/9
JimieN
10/3/13
+0.5k
-0.5k
-496
+496
+9
-9
WildTurtle
12/5/13
Wixxi
6/5/12
+2.1k
-2.1k
-163
+163
+16
-16
Joey
2/9/23
Busio
0/10/24
+1.0k
-1.0k
+851
-851
+2
-2
Draft
Immortals Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
UrgotConcept
Lee SinChad
AhriPrettyGRE
ApheliosWildTurtle
NautilusJoey
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GnarGamsu
ViegoKenvi
LeBlancJimieN
EzrealWixxi
LeonaBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +3,055
- Gold at 15
- -3,055
- 4
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 11
- 7
- Plates
- 3
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 4
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Immortals Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Immortals Academy +7,035, 100 Thieves Academy +6,437. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +65 |
| 15 min | Immortals Academy +3,055 |
| 20 min | Immortals Academy +7,035 |
| 25 min | Immortals Academy +3,760 |
| End (51 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +6,437 |
Blue side
Immortals Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 6 / 8(2.5) | 461 9.0/m | ||
| 2 / 7 / 20(3.14) | 256 5.0/m | ||
| 5 / 7 / 9(2) | 374 7.3/m | ||
| 12 / 5 / 13(5) | 464 9.1/m | ||
| 2 / 9 / 23(2.78) | 46 0.9/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/6/8 | 2/7/20 | 5/7/9 | 12/5/13 | 2/9/23 | 6/2/16 | 12/8/12 | 10/3/13 | 6/5/12 | 0/10/24 |
| Kill participation | 53.6% | 78.6% | 50% | 89.3% | 89.3% | 64.7% | 70.6% | 67.6% | 52.9% | 70.6% |
| CS | 461 | 256 | 374 | 464 | 46 | 438 | 256 | 384 | 443 | 45 |
| CS per minute | 9.0 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 23,106 | 16,429 | 18,313 | 25,013 | 11,992 | 22,586 | 19,946 | 24,225 | 22,562 | 11,971 |
| Gold share | 24.4% | 17.3% | 19.3% | 26.4% | 12.6% | 22.3% | 19.7% | 23.9% | 22.3% | 11.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 324 | 193 | 230 | 361 | 106 | 313 | 262 | 345 | 313 | 106 |
| Damage to champions | 30,127 | 21,454 | 37,474 | 72,571 | 13,856 | 32,951 | 24,425 | 53,519 | 73,703 | 10,651 |
| Damage share | 17.2% | 12.2% | 21.4% | 41.4% | 7.9% | 16.9% | 12.5% | 27.4% | 37.7% | 5.5% |
| Damage per minute | 588 | 419 | 732 | 1,417 | 271 | 644 | 477 | 1,045 | 1,440 | 208 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,138 | 1,229 | 736 | 534 | 792 | 1,033 | 1,284 | 897 | 525 | 662 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,926 | 1,792 | 471 | 732 | 880 | 1,137 | 1,678 | 522 | 426 | 1,023 |
| Damage to towers | 7,934 | 1,110 | 0 | 12,688 | 198 | 6,045 | 3,009 | 5,031 | 7,833 | 0 |
| Vision score | 51 | 37 | 57 | 60 | 148 | 88 | 74 | 69 | 44 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 26 | 19 | 97 | 16 | 16 | 29 | 16 | 74 |
| Wards killed | 10 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,195 | 4,846 | 5,984 | 6,784 | 3,924 | 5,242 | 5,309 | 5,530 | 4,640 | 2,957 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -31 | -780 | -97 | +718 | +125 | +31 | +780 | +97 | -718 | -125 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -47 | -463 | +454 | +2,144 | +967 | +47 | +463 | -454 | -2,144 | -967 |
| XP diff at 10 | -363 | -54 | -324 | +194 | +12 | +363 | +54 | +324 | -194 | -12 |
| XP diff at 15 | +290 | -116 | -496 | -163 | +851 | -290 | +116 | +496 | +163 | -851 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | +10 | +10 | +14 | -3 | +7 | -10 | -10 | -14 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +1 | +4 | +9 | +16 | +2 | -1 | -4 | -9 | -16 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,023 | +1,092 | +628 | +2,735 | +1,557 | -1,023 | -1,092 | -628 | -2,735 | -1,557 |
| XP diff at 20 | +635 | +935 | +679 | +324 | +1,819 | -635 | -935 | -679 | -324 | -1,819 |
| CS diff at 20 | -3 | +14 | +25 | +20 | -3 | +3 | -14 | -25 | -20 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +257 | -343 | -138 | +2,909 | +1,075 | -257 | +343 | +138 | -2,909 | -1,075 |
| XP diff at 25 | +90 | +74 | +77 | +32 | +1,147 | -90 | -74 | -77 | -32 | -1,147 |
| CS diff at 25 | +3 | +8 | +28 | +20 | -6 | -3 | -8 | -28 | -20 | +6 |
| Gold spent | 25,325 | 17,300 | 18,675 | 31,170 | 12,050 | 21,508 | 18,525 | 24,600 | 20,825 | 11,425 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637862
Methodology →