LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 13, 2022, 11:55 PM · 30.5 min · Game 324Kills4
61.8kGold47.4k
70,829Damage40,355
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +14.4k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
1/0/10
Concept
0/7/1
+0.8k
-0.8k
+1207
-1207
+19
-19
Kenvi
7/1/9
Chad
2/5/1
-0.3k
+0.3k
+202
-202
+7
-7
JimieN
5/2/13
PrettyGRE
1/3/0
+0.7k
-0.7k
+104
-104
-3
+3
Wixxi
8/0/11
WildTurtle
1/4/2
-0.7k
+0.7k
-92
+92
-15
+15
Busio
3/1/19
Joey
0/5/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
-186
+186
+7
-7
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnGamsu
ViegoKenvi
ViktorJimieN
XayahWixxi
RakanBusio
Bans




Immortals Academy
Red side
UrgotConcept
Lee SinChad
AkaliPrettyGRE
ZeriWildTurtle
NautilusJoey
Bans




Objectives
Immortals Academy
- +301
- Gold at 15
- -301
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 2
- 6
- Plates
- 4
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Immortals Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +14,405, Immortals Academy +196. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Immortals Academy +196 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +301 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +5,190 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +6,680 |
| End (31 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +14,405 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryRed side
Immortals Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 7 / 1(0.14) | 210 6.9/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 1(0.6) | 171 5.6/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 0(0.33) | 261 8.5/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 323 10.6/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 3(0.6) | 27 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/0/10 | 7/1/9 | 5/2/13 | 8/0/11 | 3/1/19 | 0/7/1 | 2/5/1 | 1/3/0 | 1/4/2 | 0/5/3 |
| Kill participation | 45.8% | 66.7% | 75% | 79.2% | 91.7% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| CS | 281 | 196 | 250 | 242 | 35 | 210 | 171 | 261 | 323 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 9.2 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 10.6 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 12,581 | 12,495 | 13,514 | 14,462 | 8,730 | 9,144 | 9,077 | 10,321 | 12,714 | 6,121 |
| Gold share | 20.4% | 20.2% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 14.1% | 19.3% | 19.2% | 21.8% | 26.8% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 281 | 278 | 311 | 342 | 154 | 168 | 166 | 207 | 285 | 69 |
| Damage to champions | 6,310 | 9,858 | 25,956 | 23,195 | 5,510 | 5,872 | 6,754 | 7,993 | 16,937 | 2,799 |
| Damage share | 8.9% | 13.9% | 36.6% | 32.7% | 7.8% | 14.6% | 16.7% | 19.8% | 42% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 207 | 323 | 850 | 760 | 180 | 192 | 221 | 262 | 555 | 92 |
| Damage taken per minute | 268 | 937 | 403 | 324 | 321 | 840 | 733 | 560 | 500 | 381 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 759 | 933 | 444 | 203 | 408 | 737 | 649 | 270 | 362 | 380 |
| Damage to towers | 3,344 | 3,344 | 5,110 | 10,853 | 1,571 | 0 | 0 | 1,545 | 1,734 | 0 |
| Vision score | 13 | 38 | 25 | 49 | 88 | 30 | 25 | 18 | 31 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,694 | 5,007 | 5,600 | 5,455 | 3,304 | 4,892 | 5,322 | 4,871 | 6,186 | 3,488 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -128 | -242 | +466 | -219 | -73 | +128 | +242 | -466 | +219 | +73 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +802 | -315 | +729 | -731 | -184 | -802 | +315 | -729 | +731 | +184 |
| XP diff at 10 | +36 | +76 | +42 | +196 | -388 | -36 | -76 | -42 | -196 | +388 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,207 | +202 | +104 | -92 | -186 | -1,207 | -202 | -104 | +92 | +186 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | +9 | 0 | -11 | +2 | +2 | -9 | 0 | +11 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +19 | +7 | -3 | -15 | +7 | -19 | -7 | +3 | +15 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,720 | +791 | +1,493 | +439 | +747 | -1,720 | -791 | -1,493 | -439 | -747 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,752 | +992 | +173 | +311 | +403 | -2,752 | -992 | -173 | -311 | -403 |
| CS diff at 20 | +51 | +7 | -8 | -27 | +8 | -51 | -7 | +8 | +27 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,139 | +967 | +2,013 | +248 | +1,313 | -2,139 | -967 | -2,013 | -248 | -1,313 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,522 | +887 | +728 | -678 | +1,229 | -3,522 | -887 | -728 | +678 | -1,229 |
| CS diff at 25 | +60 | +9 | -15 | -56 | +7 | -60 | -9 | +15 | +56 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 11,700 | 11,650 | 11,300 | 12,725 | 7,950 | 9,450 | 8,850 | 9,775 | 11,333 | 5,625 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2637870
Methodology →