LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 17, 2020, 07:24 PM · 35.4 min14Kills11
62.3kGold57.2k
62,780Damage44,889
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +5.1k team gold, Top won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
3/4/7
Brandini
1/4/7
+0.3k
-0.3k
-747
+747
+9
-9
Inori
2/2/9
AnDa
2/3/8
-0.7k
+0.7k
-821
+821
-16
+16
Palafox
6/2/3
Giyuu
2/3/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
-426
+426
+14
-14
k1ng
3/1/7
Deftly
4/2/3
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1290
+1290
-22
+22
Diamond
0/2/7
Matt Elento
2/2/5
-0.4k
+0.4k
-551
+551
+7
-7
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
SettFudge
GragasInori
SyndraPalafox
Varusk1ng
ThreshDiamond
Bans




Evil Geniuses Academy
Red side
OrnnBrandini
Jarvan IVAnDa
AkaliGiyuu
Miss FortuneDeftly
NautilusMatt Elento
Bans




Objectives
Evil Geniuses Academy
- -2,664
- Gold at 15
- +2,664
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 5
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, Evil Geniuses Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +5,097, Evil Geniuses Academy +2,664. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +54 |
| 15 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +2,664 |
| 20 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +851 |
| 25 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +880 |
| End (35 min) | Cloud9 Academy +5,097 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
Evil Geniuses Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 4 / 7(2) | 194 5.5/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 8(3.33) | 179 5.1/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 288 8.1/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 3(3.5) | 376 10.6/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 2 / 2 / 5(3.5) | 22 0.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/7 | 2/2/9 | 6/2/3 | 3/1/7 | 0/2/7 | 1/4/7 | 2/3/8 | 2/3/3 | 4/2/3 | 2/2/5 |
| Kill participation | 71.4% | 78.6% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 50% | 72.7% | 90.9% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 63.6% |
| CS | 243 | 159 | 320 | 348 | 37 | 194 | 179 | 288 | 376 | 22 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 10.6 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 13,231 | 10,721 | 15,382 | 15,188 | 7,769 | 10,628 | 10,362 | 12,776 | 15,986 | 7,442 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 17.2% | 24.7% | 24.4% | 12.5% | 18.6% | 18.1% | 22.3% | 28% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 244 | 173 | 305 | 299 | 90 | 170 | 163 | 231 | 322 | 80 |
| Damage to champions | 17,009 | 10,896 | 17,661 | 14,422 | 2,792 | 12,376 | 7,275 | 7,585 | 14,463 | 3,190 |
| Damage share | 27.1% | 17.4% | 28.1% | 23% | 4.4% | 27.6% | 16.2% | 16.9% | 32.2% | 7.1% |
| Damage per minute | 481 | 308 | 500 | 408 | 79 | 350 | 206 | 215 | 409 | 90 |
| Damage taken per minute | 725 | 681 | 328 | 146 | 232 | 619 | 705 | 610 | 217 | 358 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 870 | 477 | 199 | 352 | 188 | 947 | 951 | 363 | 361 | 607 |
| Damage to towers | 10,673 | 2,998 | 2,714 | 5,529 | 1,322 | 633 | 0 | 4,509 | 3,499 | 0 |
| Vision score | 36 | 63 | 45 | 39 | 91 | 45 | 81 | 32 | 51 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 22 | 20 | 10 | 49 | 16 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,721 | 4,656 | 5,364 | 4,629 | 3,121 | 4,395 | 5,370 | 5,541 | 6,301 | 3,548 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +585 | -321 | +219 | -235 | -302 | -585 | +321 | -219 | +235 | +302 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +326 | -714 | -177 | -1,672 | -427 | -326 | +714 | +177 | +1,672 | +427 |
| XP diff at 10 | -220 | -575 | -226 | -269 | -246 | +220 | +575 | +226 | +269 | +246 |
| XP diff at 15 | -747 | -821 | -426 | -1,290 | -551 | +747 | +821 | +426 | +1,290 | +551 |
| CS diff at 10 | +11 | -4 | +9 | -11 | +3 | -11 | +4 | -9 | +11 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +9 | -16 | +14 | -22 | +7 | -9 | +16 | -14 | +22 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,672 | -568 | +54 | -1,809 | -200 | -1,672 | +568 | -54 | +1,809 | +200 |
| XP diff at 20 | +642 | -869 | -233 | -1,811 | +245 | -642 | +869 | +233 | +1,811 | -245 |
| CS diff at 20 | +29 | -26 | +22 | -28 | +10 | -29 | +26 | -22 | +28 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,814 | -625 | +483 | -2,410 | -142 | -1,814 | +625 | -483 | +2,410 | +142 |
| XP diff at 25 | +517 | -594 | -174 | -1,669 | -91 | -517 | +594 | +174 | +1,669 | +91 |
| CS diff at 25 | +38 | -31 | +32 | -36 | +14 | -38 | +31 | -32 | +36 | -14 |
| Gold spent | 11,925 | 10,025 | 14,975 | 13,525 | 6,675 | 10,800 | 10,225 | 13,220 | 14,875 | 7,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 98 | 21 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430747
Methodology →