LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 17, 2020, 08:54 PM · 36.3 min · Game 26Kills26
56.3kGold70.5k
55,249Damage81,124
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +14.1k team gold, Top won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Brandini
1/7/4
Fudge
10/1/11
-1.2k
+1.2k
-431
+431
+7
-7
AnDa
1/5/2
Inori
6/0/16
+0.2k
-0.2k
+409
-409
+13
-13
Giyuu
2/3/3
Palafox
6/0/9
+0.7k
-0.7k
+210
-210
+20
-20
Deftly
2/5/2
k1ng
4/3/6
+0.2k
-0.2k
-335
+335
0
0
Matt Elento
0/6/4
Diamond
0/2/14
+0.2k
-0.2k
+591
-591
-3
+3
Draft
Evil Geniuses Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnBrandini
EliseAnDa
IreliaGiyuu
AsheDeftly
Tahm KenchMatt Elento
Bans




Cloud9 Academy
Red side
SettFudge
GragasInori
QiyanaPalafox
Varusk1ng
ThreshDiamond
Bans




Objectives
Cloud9 Academy
- +138
- Gold at 15
- -138
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Evil Geniuses Academy leads; below, Cloud9 Academy.
Biggest lead: Evil Geniuses Academy +819, Cloud9 Academy +14,110. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +819 |
| 15 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +138 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,927 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +4,961 |
| End (36 min) | Cloud9 Academy +14,110 |
Blue side
Evil Geniuses Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 7 / 4(0.71) | 197 5.4/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 2(0.6) | 189 5.2/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 350 9.6/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 346 9.5/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 0 / 6 / 4(0.67) | 25 0.7/m |
Red side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/7/4 | 1/5/2 | 2/3/3 | 2/5/2 | 0/6/4 | 10/1/11 | 6/0/16 | 6/0/9 | 4/3/6 | 0/2/14 |
| Kill participation | 83.3% | 50% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 80.8% | 84.6% | 57.7% | 38.5% | 53.8% |
| CS | 197 | 189 | 350 | 346 | 25 | 280 | 168 | 288 | 354 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 5.4 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,893 | 10,284 | 14,971 | 14,276 | 6,917 | 17,791 | 13,086 | 15,385 | 15,710 | 8,479 |
| Gold share | 17.6% | 18.3% | 26.6% | 25.3% | 12.3% | 25.3% | 18.6% | 21.8% | 22.3% | 12% |
| Earned gold per minute | 143 | 153 | 282 | 263 | 61 | 360 | 230 | 294 | 303 | 104 |
| Damage to champions | 14,546 | 9,604 | 14,223 | 12,541 | 4,335 | 26,270 | 20,754 | 16,370 | 14,076 | 3,654 |
| Damage share | 26.3% | 17.4% | 25.7% | 22.7% | 7.8% | 32.4% | 25.6% | 20.2% | 17.4% | 4.5% |
| Damage per minute | 401 | 265 | 392 | 345 | 119 | 724 | 572 | 451 | 388 | 101 |
| Damage taken per minute | 869 | 550 | 676 | 311 | 495 | 837 | 643 | 310 | 332 | 345 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,323 | 330 | 549 | 434 | 794 | 1,245 | 480 | 194 | 362 | 314 |
| Damage to towers | 1,634 | 0 | 3,022 | 1,084 | 0 | 7,803 | 918 | 4,991 | 2,305 | 770 |
| Vision score | 33 | 49 | 41 | 56 | 59 | 52 | 56 | 53 | 49 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 45 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 11 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,642 | 4,771 | 5,363 | 5,490 | 3,193 | 5,822 | 4,571 | 4,652 | 5,241 | 3,035 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -171 | +308 | +738 | -113 | +57 | +171 | -308 | -738 | +113 | -57 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,180 | +200 | +711 | +249 | +158 | +1,180 | -200 | -711 | -249 | -158 |
| XP diff at 10 | +81 | +531 | +260 | -473 | +610 | -81 | -531 | -260 | +473 | -610 |
| XP diff at 15 | -431 | +409 | +210 | -335 | +591 | +431 | -409 | -210 | +335 | -591 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | +8 | +19 | -5 | 0 | -1 | -8 | -19 | +5 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | +13 | +20 | 0 | -3 | -7 | -13 | -20 | 0 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,291 | -438 | +974 | -25 | -147 | +2,291 | +438 | -974 | +25 | +147 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,362 | -386 | +671 | -754 | +227 | +1,362 | +386 | -671 | +754 | -227 |
| CS diff at 20 | -10 | +8 | +41 | -13 | -10 | +10 | -8 | -41 | +13 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -4,170 | -477 | +520 | -218 | -616 | +4,170 | +477 | -520 | +218 | +616 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,975 | -650 | -432 | -1,216 | -560 | +3,975 | +650 | +432 | +1,216 | +560 |
| CS diff at 25 | -39 | +21 | +48 | -5 | -13 | +39 | -21 | -48 | +5 | +13 |
| Gold spent | 9,800 | 9,550 | 15,008 | 13,675 | 6,575 | 17,075 | 12,125 | 14,500 | 13,585 | 6,975 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 128 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 84 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430756
Methodology →