TAL · Patch 11.06 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 27, 2021, 10:22 AM · 36.6 min20Kills10
65.4kGold59.8k
87,050Damage62,210
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +5.6k team gold, Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
KTSR
3/1/12
NuQ
2/6/5
-0.7k
+0.7k
-578
+578
+9
-9
Rhilech
3/4/14
RAMES
1/3/8
-0.1k
+0.1k
-284
+284
-15
+15
Fleck
5/1/11
Camana
1/3/7
+0.0k
-0.0k
+589
-589
+3
-3
Rhioni
9/0/8
Ruep
6/4/1
+0.4k
-0.4k
-733
+733
-8
+8
Dellal
0/4/13
Carry
0/4/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
+452
-452
+10
-10
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
OrnnKTSR
HecarimRhilech
SyndraFleck
XayahRhioni
RellDellal
Bans




Galatasaray Academy
Red side
SionNuQ
UdyrRAMES
OriannaCamana
Kai'SaRuep
GragasCarry
Bans




Objectives
Galatasaray Academy
- -194
- Gold at 15
- +194
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Galatasaray Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +5,566, Galatasaray Academy +296. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team AURORA Academy +119 |
| 15 min | Galatasaray Academy +194 |
| 20 min | Galatasaray Academy +296 |
| 25 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,378 |
| End (37 min) | Team AURORA Academy +5,566 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryRed side
Galatasaray Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/12 | 3/4/14 | 5/1/11 | 9/0/8 | 0/4/13 | 2/6/5 | 1/3/8 | 1/3/7 | 6/4/1 | 0/4/7 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 85% | 80% | 85% | 65% | 70% | 90% | 80% | 70% | 70% |
| CS | 249 | 199 | 283 | 390 | 44 | 254 | 242 | 295 | 349 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,408 | 12,080 | 14,385 | 18,378 | 8,141 | 12,200 | 11,716 | 12,346 | 16,055 | 7,509 |
| Gold share | 19% | 18.5% | 22% | 28.1% | 12.4% | 20.4% | 19.6% | 20.6% | 26.8% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 209 | 200 | 263 | 372 | 93 | 203 | 190 | 207 | 309 | 75 |
| Damage to champions | 14,445 | 13,793 | 19,226 | 33,559 | 6,027 | 13,437 | 7,273 | 16,952 | 17,132 | 7,416 |
| Damage share | 16.6% | 15.8% | 22.1% | 38.6% | 6.9% | 21.6% | 11.7% | 27.2% | 27.5% | 11.9% |
| Damage per minute | 395 | 377 | 525 | 917 | 165 | 367 | 199 | 463 | 468 | 203 |
| Damage taken per minute | 575 | 1,087 | 305 | 334 | 390 | 1,013 | 1,007 | 277 | 410 | 432 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,025 | 1,124 | 168 | 218 | 584 | 1,540 | 976 | 231 | 246 | 366 |
| Damage to towers | 3,558 | 1,881 | 2,614 | 12,541 | 408 | 2,161 | 914 | 558 | 1,328 | 0 |
| Vision score | 30 | 41 | 17 | 52 | 88 | 41 | 58 | 39 | 65 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 49 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 38 | 67 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 14 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,810 | 5,280 | 5,457 | 5,503 | 3,150 | 5,502 | 5,361 | 5,414 | 5,130 | 2,987 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -756 | -72 | +147 | +633 | +167 | +756 | +72 | -147 | -633 | -167 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -692 | -81 | +43 | +373 | +163 | +692 | +81 | -43 | -373 | -163 |
| XP diff at 10 | -375 | -468 | +164 | -246 | +521 | +375 | +468 | -164 | +246 | -521 |
| XP diff at 15 | -578 | -284 | +589 | -733 | +452 | +578 | +284 | -589 | +733 | -452 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | -10 | +5 | +1 | +8 | -4 | +10 | -5 | -1 | -8 |
| CS diff at 15 | +9 | -15 | +3 | -8 | +10 | -9 | +15 | -3 | +8 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,299 | -100 | +514 | +585 | +4 | +1,299 | +100 | -514 | -585 | -4 |
| XP diff at 20 | -655 | +552 | -56 | +54 | -120 | +655 | -552 | +56 | -54 | +120 |
| CS diff at 20 | +4 | -15 | -3 | +4 | +8 | -4 | +15 | +3 | -4 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -273 | -246 | +1,205 | +1,504 | +188 | +273 | +246 | -1,205 | -1,504 | -188 |
| XP diff at 25 | +840 | +1,471 | +746 | +1,812 | +1,366 | -840 | -1,471 | -746 | -1,812 | -1,366 |
| CS diff at 25 | +14 | -28 | -15 | +33 | +8 | -14 | +28 | +15 | -33 | -8 |
| Gold spent | 11,800 | 11,550 | 13,075 | 16,900 | 7,400 | 11,800 | 11,200 | 12,015 | 16,350 | 7,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 123 | 31 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 126 | 25 | 22 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 3× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1680131
Methodology →