TAL · Patch 11.06 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 27, 2021, 02:28 PM · 35.1 min · Game 519Kills6
63.6kGold54.3k
53,071Damage55,493
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +9.3k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
KTSR
3/1/11
NuQ
2/6/1
+0.2k
-0.2k
-1086
+1086
-18
+18
Rhilech
4/2/13
RAMES
0/4/5
+0.2k
-0.2k
+679
-679
+4
-4
Fleck
4/1/10
Camana
2/4/1
+0.1k
-0.1k
+483
-483
+2
-2
Rhioni
7/0/8
Ruep
2/2/1
+0.8k
-0.8k
+151
-151
+4
-4
Dellal
1/2/14
Carry
0/3/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
+537
-537
+2
-2
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
OrnnKTSR
HecarimRhilech
AzirFleck
Miss FortuneRhioni
RellDellal
Bans




Galatasaray Academy
Red side
SettNuQ
UdyrRAMES
SyndraCamana
XayahRuep
LeonaCarry
Bans




Objectives
Galatasaray Academy
- +1,577
- Gold at 15
- -1,577
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Galatasaray Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +9,344, Galatasaray Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,138 |
| 15 min | Team AURORA Academy +1,577 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +877 |
| 25 min | Team AURORA Academy +863 |
| End (35 min) | Team AURORA Academy +9,344 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryRed side
Galatasaray Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/11 | 4/2/13 | 4/1/10 | 7/0/8 | 1/2/14 | 2/6/1 | 0/4/5 | 2/4/1 | 2/2/1 | 0/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 73.7% | 89.5% | 73.7% | 78.9% | 78.9% | 50% | 83.3% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| CS | 238 | 205 | 302 | 333 | 42 | 228 | 217 | 245 | 356 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,359 | 12,564 | 14,587 | 15,629 | 8,480 | 11,269 | 10,836 | 10,901 | 14,024 | 7,245 |
| Gold share | 19.4% | 19.7% | 22.9% | 24.6% | 13.3% | 20.8% | 20% | 20.1% | 25.8% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 222 | 228 | 285 | 315 | 111 | 191 | 178 | 180 | 269 | 76 |
| Damage to champions | 9,995 | 8,886 | 13,747 | 14,162 | 6,281 | 10,722 | 5,823 | 16,683 | 18,422 | 3,843 |
| Damage share | 18.8% | 16.7% | 25.9% | 26.7% | 11.8% | 19.3% | 10.5% | 30.1% | 33.2% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 285 | 253 | 391 | 403 | 179 | 305 | 166 | 475 | 525 | 109 |
| Damage taken per minute | 616 | 1,000 | 323 | 244 | 282 | 621 | 808 | 264 | 320 | 267 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 906 | 922 | 220 | 290 | 482 | 642 | 755 | 129 | 168 | 371 |
| Damage to towers | 2,953 | 1,306 | 6,125 | 8,296 | 130 | 1,192 | 0 | 0 | 5,322 | 304 |
| Vision score | 28 | 66 | 29 | 71 | 106 | 34 | 57 | 26 | 51 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 63 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,881 | 5,310 | 5,200 | 5,848 | 3,487 | 4,669 | 5,122 | 5,134 | 5,058 | 3,166 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +501 | +534 | +104 | +781 | +218 | -501 | -534 | -104 | -781 | -218 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +212 | +188 | +66 | +790 | +321 | -212 | -188 | -66 | -790 | -321 |
| XP diff at 10 | -486 | +497 | +655 | +93 | +323 | +486 | -497 | -655 | -93 | -323 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,086 | +679 | +483 | +151 | +537 | +1,086 | -679 | -483 | -151 | -537 |
| CS diff at 10 | -8 | -3 | +6 | +5 | -2 | +8 | +3 | -6 | -5 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -18 | +4 | +2 | +4 | +2 | +18 | -4 | -2 | -4 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +65 | -22 | +537 | +90 | +207 | -65 | +22 | -537 | -90 | -207 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,361 | -204 | +1,117 | -220 | +267 | +1,361 | +204 | -1,117 | +220 | -267 |
| CS diff at 20 | -12 | -4 | +11 | -12 | +2 | +12 | +4 | -11 | +12 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -191 | +69 | +862 | +84 | +39 | +191 | -69 | -862 | -84 | -39 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,591 | -748 | +698 | +595 | -106 | +1,591 | +748 | -698 | -595 | +106 |
| CS diff at 25 | +1 | -11 | +13 | +4 | +2 | -1 | +11 | -13 | -4 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 12,300 | 11,350 | 13,925 | 14,250 | 7,575 | 11,075 | 10,175 | 10,500 | 12,625 | 6,450 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 113 | 25 | 36 | 0 | 12 | 137 | 9 | 24 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1680154
Methodology →