TAL · Patch 11.06 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 27, 2021, 12:30 PM · 36.9 min · Game 313Kills12
63.7kGold64.5k
73,750Damage65,629
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
KTSR
2/1/9
NuQ
4/5/5
-0.7k
+0.7k
-512
+512
-16
+16
Rhilech
1/5/6
RAMES
1/1/7
-0.1k
+0.1k
-322
+322
-12
+12
Fleck
2/1/9
Camana
3/2/4
+0.6k
-0.6k
-197
+197
+9
-9
Rhioni
8/1/3
Ruep
4/2/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
+519
-519
+4
-4
Dellal
0/4/8
Carry
0/4/8
-0.5k
+0.5k
-1032
+1032
-4
+4
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
GnarKTSR
KaynRhilech
OriannaFleck
Kai'SaRhioni
AlistarDellal
Bans




Galatasaray Academy
Red side
AatroxNuQ
LilliaRAMES
SylasCamana
XayahRuep
RellCarry
Bans




Objectives
Galatasaray Academy
- -797
- Gold at 15
- +797
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 7
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Galatasaray Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +297, Galatasaray Academy +1,411. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Galatasaray Academy +395 |
| 15 min | Galatasaray Academy +797 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +297 |
| 25 min | Galatasaray Academy +1,411 |
| End (37 min) | Galatasaray Academy +803 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryRed side
Galatasaray Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/9 | 1/5/6 | 2/1/9 | 8/1/3 | 0/4/8 | 4/5/5 | 1/1/7 | 3/2/4 | 4/2/5 | 0/4/8 |
| Kill participation | 84.6% | 53.8% | 84.6% | 84.6% | 61.5% | 75% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 75% | 66.7% |
| CS | 234 | 252 | 310 | 346 | 49 | 282 | 241 | 271 | 371 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 6.3 | 6.8 | 8.4 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 13,195 | 11,890 | 13,699 | 17,019 | 7,909 | 14,298 | 12,051 | 12,816 | 16,577 | 8,773 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 18.7% | 21.5% | 26.7% | 12.4% | 22.2% | 18.7% | 19.9% | 25.7% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 228 | 192 | 241 | 331 | 84 | 257 | 197 | 217 | 319 | 108 |
| Damage to champions | 18,782 | 14,900 | 17,364 | 15,797 | 6,907 | 20,873 | 10,652 | 7,297 | 22,307 | 4,500 |
| Damage share | 25.5% | 20.2% | 23.5% | 21.4% | 9.4% | 31.8% | 16.2% | 11.1% | 34% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 509 | 404 | 470 | 428 | 187 | 565 | 289 | 198 | 604 | 122 |
| Damage taken per minute | 575 | 899 | 264 | 457 | 508 | 888 | 911 | 564 | 329 | 394 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 876 | 559 | 285 | 385 | 1,146 | 943 | 639 | 494 | 263 | 596 |
| Damage to towers | 5,932 | 0 | 4,543 | 8,428 | 701 | 2,095 | 131 | 2,482 | 5,484 | 220 |
| Vision score | 25 | 67 | 28 | 45 | 95 | 49 | 43 | 39 | 59 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 57 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 75 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,698 | 4,875 | 5,520 | 5,724 | 3,061 | 5,420 | 4,982 | 4,930 | 5,824 | 3,519 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -578 | +207 | +64 | +107 | -195 | +578 | -207 | -64 | -107 | +195 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -722 | -107 | +590 | -100 | -458 | +722 | +107 | -590 | +100 | +458 |
| XP diff at 10 | -1,107 | +251 | -214 | +120 | -304 | +1,107 | -251 | +214 | -120 | +304 |
| XP diff at 15 | -512 | -322 | -197 | +519 | -1,032 | +512 | +322 | +197 | -519 | +1,032 |
| CS diff at 10 | -22 | +6 | +2 | +7 | -4 | +22 | -6 | -2 | -7 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -16 | -12 | +9 | +4 | -4 | +16 | +12 | -9 | -4 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -457 | +260 | +783 | +34 | -323 | +457 | -260 | -783 | -34 | +323 |
| XP diff at 20 | -478 | +208 | -63 | +713 | -1,048 | +478 | -208 | +63 | -713 | +1,048 |
| CS diff at 20 | -23 | -10 | +18 | +8 | +1 | +23 | +10 | -18 | -8 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,216 | +107 | +835 | -596 | -541 | +1,216 | -107 | -835 | +596 | +541 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,679 | -274 | -184 | -755 | -1,575 | +1,679 | +274 | +184 | +755 | +1,575 |
| CS diff at 25 | -28 | 0 | +32 | 0 | +5 | +28 | 0 | -32 | 0 | -5 |
| Gold spent | 13,150 | 11,650 | 12,700 | 15,025 | 6,775 | 16,845 | 10,575 | 11,675 | 15,050 | 8,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 135 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1680142
Methodology →