Season
CompletedBL 2020
Oct 05, 2020 – Oct 18, 2020 · Patch 10.19 · Other
Games
14
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
29.4m
Blue side WR
42.9%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sector One | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 29.1m |
| 2 | KV Mechelen Esports | 4 | 4 | 50% | 30.3m |
| 3 | Aethra Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 28.2m |
| 4 | RSC Anderlecht Esports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 30.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 14 of 14
- Sector OnevsKV Mechelen EsportsOct 18, 2020
- KV Mechelen EsportsvsSector OneOct 18, 2020
- Sector OnevsKV Mechelen EsportsOct 18, 2020
- KV Mechelen EsportsvsSector OneOct 18, 2020
- Aethra EsportsvsSector OneOct 16, 2020
- Aethra EsportsvsSector OneOct 16, 2020
- Sector OnevsAethra EsportsOct 16, 2020
- RSC Anderlecht EsportsvsAethra EsportsOct 12, 2020
- RSC Anderlecht EsportsvsAethra EsportsOct 12, 2020
- RSC Anderlecht EsportsvsAethra EsportsOct 12, 2020
- KV Mechelen EsportsvsSector OneOct 05, 2020
- KV Mechelen EsportsvsSector OneOct 05, 2020
- KV Mechelen EsportsvsSector OneOct 05, 2020
- Sector OnevsKV Mechelen EsportsOct 05, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Night | Mid | Sector One | 11 | 63.6% | 2.98 | 8.51 | 656 | 61.3% |
| Peco | Bot | Sector One | 11 | 63.6% | 3.26 | 8.21 | 562 | 59% |
| Phoenix | Top | Sector One | 11 | 63.6% | 2.83 | 7.29 | 431 | 62.7% |
| Saviour | Support | Sector One | 11 | 63.6% | 2.98 | 1.05 | 152 | 54.8% |
| dibu | Jungle | Sector One | 11 | 63.6% | 3.84 | 5.99 | 491 | 71.1% |
| Flawed | Jungle | KV Mechelen Esports | 8 | 50% | 5.15 | 6.72 | 454 | 64.8% |
| KINGPIN | Support | KV Mechelen Esports | 8 | 50% | 3.6 | 1.03 | 182 | 68.5% |
| Rechter | Bot | KV Mechelen Esports | 8 | 50% | 6.39 | 7.1 | 515 | 71.7% |
| Robba | Top | KV Mechelen Esports | 8 | 50% | 2.91 | 6.12 | 428 | 58.4% |
| Sumi | Mid | KV Mechelen Esports | 8 | 50% | 3.66 | 7.89 | 693 | 59.6% |
| Goksi | Jungle | Aethra Esports | 6 | 50% | 2.61 | 6.09 | 341 | 57% |
| Mikkel | Mid | Aethra Esports | 6 | 50% | 4.29 | 8.61 | 618 | 68.4% |
| Slyv3r | Bot | Aethra Esports | 6 | 50% | 2.59 | 7.7 | 526 | 50.6% |
| Stookbeer | Support | Aethra Esports | 6 | 50% | 3.09 | 1.49 | 212 | 61.6% |
| Tuomari | Top | Aethra Esports | 6 | 50% | 2.67 | 7.26 | 474 | 51.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 7 | 7 | 50% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 85.7% | 2 | 10 | 14.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 78.6% | 6 | 5 | 42.9% | 83.3% | |
| Bot | 78.6% | 1 | 10 | 7.1% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 78.6% | 7 | 4 | 50% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 78.6% | 9 | 2 | 64.3% | 44.4% | |
| Support | 78.6% | 2 | 9 | 14.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 8 | 1 | 57.1% | 50% | |
| Support | 57.1% | 1 | 7 | 7.1% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 57.1% | 6 | 2 | 42.9% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 57.1% | 6 | 2 | 42.9% | 33.3% | |
| — | 57.1% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — | |
| Support | 50% | 3 | 4 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 50% | 3 | 4 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 42.9% | 5 | 1 | 35.7% | 100% |