Season
CompletedOCS 2020
May 21, 2020 – Aug 20, 2020 · Patch 10.10–10.15 · Other
Games
68
Teams
11
Players
83
Avg game
33.8m
Blue side WR
42.6%
Standings
Game record — 11 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dire Cubs | 14 | 1 | 93.3% | 32.5m |
| 2 | Mammoth Academy | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 33.8m |
| 3 | UQ Union | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 36.5m |
| 4 | QUT Tigers | 8 | 8 | 50% | 33.6m |
| 5 | Pentanet.GG Rise | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 34m |
| 6 | Legacy Genesis | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 34.1m |
| 7 | Chiefs Academy | 4 | 6 | 40% | 32.8m |
| 8 | ORDER Academy | 4 | 6 | 40% | 30.1m |
| 9 | UTS Esports | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 34.3m |
| 10 | Gravitas Academy | 3 | 7 | 30% | 32.8m |
| 11 | RMIT Redbacks | 2 | 8 | 20% | 36.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 68
- UQ UnionvsDire CubsAug 20, 2020
- Dire CubsvsUQ UnionAug 20, 2020
- UQ UnionvsDire CubsAug 20, 2020
- QUT TigersvsDire CubsAug 13, 2020
- Dire CubsvsQUT TigersAug 13, 2020
- QUT TigersvsDire CubsAug 13, 2020
- UQ UnionvsMammoth AcademyAug 13, 2020
- UQ UnionvsMammoth AcademyAug 13, 2020
- UQ UnionvsMammoth AcademyAug 13, 2020
- Pentanet.GG RisevsQUT TigersAug 06, 2020
- QUT TigersvsPentanet.GG RiseAug 06, 2020
- Pentanet.GG RisevsQUT TigersAug 06, 2020
- Mammoth AcademyvsLegacy GenesisAug 06, 2020
- Legacy GenesisvsMammoth AcademyAug 06, 2020
- UTS EsportsvsGravitas AcademyJul 23, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1ORDA Ciwei80.7%
- 2Gooby78%
- 3Kanade77.7%
- 4KimJun76.5%
- 5Frosts76.3%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amitle | Mid | UQ Union | 16 | 56.3% | 4.04 | 7.84 | 565 | 70% |
| Clint | Top | UQ Union | 16 | 56.3% | 2.4 | 6.91 | 385 | 47.8% |
| Eden | Bot | QUT Tigers | 16 | 50% | 3.57 | 6.5 | 567 | 74% |
| Farmer | Bot | UQ Union | 16 | 56.3% | 4.28 | 7.61 | 534 | 67.5% |
| Gooby | Jungle | QUT Tigers | 16 | 50% | 4.23 | 7.01 | 488 | 78% |
| Nightfaller | Top | QUT Tigers | 16 | 50% | 2.84 | 6.93 | 452 | 61% |
| Rivenge | Support | UQ Union | 16 | 56.3% | 2.09 | 1.29 | 179 | 55.5% |
| Tekker | Mid | QUT Tigers | 16 | 50% | 2.87 | 7.22 | 334 | 58.6% |
| Benvi | Support | Mammoth Academy | 15 | 66.7% | 2.69 | 1.17 | 175 | 61.4% |
| Exeden | Bot | Mammoth Academy | 15 | 66.7% | 2.67 | 7.94 | 502 | 53.5% |
| Kalroc | Bot | Dire Cubs | 15 | 93.3% | 6.87 | 8.9 | 673 | 67.5% |
| Maximize | Top | Mammoth Academy | 15 | 66.7% | 2.92 | 9.13 | 400 | 48.8% |
| Wayy | Mid | Dire Cubs | 15 | 93.3% | 7.13 | 8.3 | 676 | 74.9% |
| zorenous | Top | Dire Cubs | 15 | 93.3% | 4.37 | 6.86 | 439 | 57.8% |
| Scxtt | Jungle | UQ Union | 14 | 57.1% | 4.6 | 6.63 | 359 | 68.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 77.9% | 30 | 23 | 44.1% | 53.3% | |
| Support | 70.6% | 17 | 31 | 25% | 52.9% | |
| Bot | 64.7% | 33 | 11 | 48.5% | 42.4% | |
| Top | 64.7% | 22 | 22 | 32.4% | 59.1% | |
| Support | 58.8% | 21 | 19 | 30.9% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 57.4% | 6 | 33 | 8.8% | 16.7% | |
| Jungle | 55.9% | 16 | 22 | 23.5% | 43.8% | |
| Mid | 55.9% | 22 | 16 | 32.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 54.4% | 13 | 24 | 19.1% | 46.2% | |
| Mid | 50% | 12 | 22 | 17.6% | 58.3% | |
| Jungle | 48.5% | 18 | 15 | 26.5% | 61.1% | |
| Jungle | 48.5% | 19 | 14 | 27.9% | 47.4% | |
| Bot | 45.6% | 22 | 9 | 32.4% | 59.1% | |
| Bot | 42.6% | 16 | 13 | 23.5% | 31.3% | |
| Top | 41.2% | 10 | 18 | 14.7% | 40% |