LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 23, 2021, 09:37 PM · 31.3 min9Kills22
51.5kGold62.7k
64,810Damage65,608
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +11.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dhokla
2/6/5
Gamsu
3/3/7
-0.2k
+0.2k
-648
+648
-5
+5
Inori
1/7/6
Chad
5/2/10
-0.2k
+0.2k
+148
-148
0
0
Haeri
2/1/5
Ryoma
5/2/10
+0.2k
-0.2k
+288
-288
+17
-17
Yeon
3/5/2
Luger
9/1/9
-0.4k
+0.4k
+866
-866
+4
-4
Eyla
1/3/4
Poome
0/1/18
-0.3k
+0.3k
-666
+666
-10
+10
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleDhokla
Jarvan IVInori
SyndraHaeri
ApheliosYeon
LeonaEyla
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
RenektonGamsu
NocturneChad
RyzeRyoma
XayahLuger
RakanPoome
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -985
- Gold at 15
- +985
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 2
- Plates
- 6
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +768, 100 Thieves Academy +11,254. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +768 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +985 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,715 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +8,225 |
| End (31 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +11,254 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/6/5 | 1/7/6 | 2/1/5 | 3/5/2 | 1/3/4 | 3/3/7 | 5/2/10 | 5/2/10 | 9/1/9 | 0/1/18 |
| Kill participation | 77.8% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 45.5% | 68.2% | 68.2% | 81.8% | 81.8% |
| CS | 242 | 136 | 314 | 279 | 40 | 251 | 163 | 290 | 258 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 9.3 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 11,100 | 8,521 | 12,126 | 13,228 | 6,492 | 13,120 | 11,857 | 14,771 | 14,319 | 8,654 |
| Gold share | 21.6% | 16.6% | 23.6% | 25.7% | 12.6% | 20.9% | 18.9% | 23.6% | 22.8% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 223 | 141 | 256 | 291 | 76 | 288 | 247 | 340 | 326 | 145 |
| Damage to champions | 15,931 | 7,876 | 19,440 | 17,943 | 3,620 | 13,434 | 8,071 | 14,693 | 22,347 | 7,063 |
| Damage share | 24.6% | 12.2% | 30% | 27.7% | 5.6% | 20.5% | 12.3% | 22.4% | 34.1% | 10.8% |
| Damage per minute | 509 | 251 | 621 | 573 | 116 | 429 | 258 | 469 | 714 | 226 |
| Damage taken per minute | 773 | 795 | 300 | 479 | 399 | 1,012 | 943 | 499 | 418 | 427 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 809 | 827 | 272 | 514 | 613 | 858 | 597 | 295 | 216 | 565 |
| Damage to towers | 2,899 | 1,025 | 650 | 1,334 | 0 | 5,961 | 2,259 | 5,064 | 4,114 | 511 |
| Vision score | 26 | 30 | 35 | 28 | 92 | 23 | 30 | 35 | 31 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,196 | 4,853 | 6,248 | 5,379 | 3,280 | 5,434 | 5,060 | 6,060 | 5,799 | 3,588 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -262 | +367 | +672 | -7 | -2 | +262 | -367 | -672 | +7 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -238 | -207 | +188 | -420 | -308 | +238 | +207 | -188 | +420 | +308 |
| XP diff at 10 | -704 | +122 | +279 | +647 | -388 | +704 | -122 | -279 | -647 | +388 |
| XP diff at 15 | -648 | +148 | +288 | +866 | -666 | +648 | -148 | -288 | -866 | +666 |
| CS diff at 10 | -5 | +7 | +9 | +9 | -1 | +5 | -7 | -9 | -9 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | 0 | +17 | +4 | -10 | +5 | 0 | -17 | -4 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -901 | -771 | +133 | -762 | -414 | +901 | +771 | -133 | +762 | +414 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,451 | -375 | +35 | +821 | -1,600 | +1,451 | +375 | -35 | -821 | +1,600 |
| CS diff at 20 | -19 | -1 | +14 | +9 | -7 | +19 | +1 | -14 | -9 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,294 | -2,223 | -1,758 | -1,507 | -1,443 | +1,294 | +2,223 | +1,758 | +1,507 | +1,443 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,270 | -2,434 | -1,468 | -190 | -3,094 | +2,270 | +2,434 | +1,468 | +190 | +3,094 |
| CS diff at 25 | -16 | -24 | +4 | +33 | -6 | +16 | +24 | -4 | -33 | +6 |
| Gold spent | 10,390 | 8,025 | 12,175 | 12,425 | 6,275 | 12,825 | 11,300 | 12,705 | 13,250 | 7,725 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210024
Methodology →