LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 23, 2021, 11:47 PM · 26.3 min · Game 311Kills14
43.4kGold49.3k
45,655Damage50,270
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +5.9k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
0/2/3
Dhokla
3/4/3
-2.1k
+2.1k
-514
+514
-18
+18
Chad
1/5/5
Inori
2/0/6
-0.2k
+0.2k
-615
+615
-26
+26
Ryoma
1/2/3
Haeri
6/2/2
-1.0k
+1.0k
-320
+320
+2
-2
Luger
7/3/2
Yeon
3/4/9
+1.8k
-1.8k
+667
-667
+32
-32
Poome
2/2/7
Eyla
0/1/12
+0.8k
-0.8k
+641
-641
+1
-1
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnGamsu
ViegoChad
RyzeRyoma
KalistaLuger
TaricPoome
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
SettDhokla
TrundleInori
CassiopeiaHaeri
EzrealYeon
BardEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- -823
- Gold at 15
- +823
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 9
- 5
- Plates
- 6
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +236, Team Liquid Academy +5,894. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,672 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +823 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +236 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +3,036 |
| End (26 min) | Team Liquid Academy +5,894 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/3 | 1/5/5 | 1/2/3 | 7/3/2 | 2/2/7 | 3/4/3 | 2/0/6 | 6/2/2 | 3/4/9 | 0/1/12 |
| Kill participation | 27.3% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 85.7% |
| CS | 140 | 88 | 263 | 228 | 33 | 165 | 140 | 262 | 179 | 51 |
| CS per minute | 5.3 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 6.8 | 1.9 |
| Gold | 7,090 | 6,858 | 10,973 | 11,900 | 6,610 | 10,200 | 8,909 | 12,662 | 10,629 | 6,925 |
| Gold share | 16.3% | 15.8% | 25.3% | 27.4% | 15.2% | 20.7% | 18.1% | 25.7% | 21.5% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 137 | 128 | 284 | 320 | 118 | 255 | 206 | 349 | 271 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 7,085 | 6,482 | 16,575 | 12,012 | 3,501 | 7,964 | 4,215 | 13,524 | 17,724 | 6,843 |
| Damage share | 15.5% | 14.2% | 36.3% | 26.3% | 7.7% | 15.8% | 8.4% | 26.9% | 35.3% | 13.6% |
| Damage per minute | 269 | 246 | 630 | 457 | 133 | 303 | 160 | 514 | 674 | 260 |
| Damage taken per minute | 474 | 1,030 | 526 | 442 | 412 | 793 | 832 | 480 | 439 | 325 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 471 | 549 | 245 | 528 | 413 | 743 | 604 | 221 | 208 | 254 |
| Damage to towers | 929 | 343 | 5,106 | 2,993 | 888 | 6,400 | 5,946 | 4,895 | 6,475 | 718 |
| Vision score | 14 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 62 | 30 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 44 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 3,965 | 4,487 | 5,155 | 6,702 | 4,174 | 6,114 | 4,661 | 6,162 | 4,948 | 3,421 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -2,024 | +204 | -784 | +510 | +422 | +2,024 | -204 | +784 | -510 | -422 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,149 | -174 | -1,007 | +1,754 | +753 | +2,149 | +174 | +1,007 | -1,754 | -753 |
| XP diff at 10 | -554 | +117 | -237 | +597 | +168 | +554 | -117 | +237 | -597 | -168 |
| XP diff at 15 | -514 | -615 | -320 | +667 | +641 | +514 | +615 | +320 | -667 | -641 |
| CS diff at 10 | -16 | -9 | +9 | +28 | +3 | +16 | +9 | -9 | -28 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -18 | -26 | +2 | +32 | +1 | +18 | +26 | -2 | -32 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,683 | -672 | -279 | +2,038 | +832 | +1,683 | +672 | +279 | -2,038 | -832 |
| XP diff at 20 | +598 | -1,179 | -312 | +772 | +566 | -598 | +1,179 | +312 | -772 | -566 |
| CS diff at 20 | -10 | -39 | -8 | +26 | -4 | +10 | +39 | +8 | -26 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,758 | -1,360 | -758 | +1,825 | +15 | +2,758 | +1,360 | +758 | -1,825 | -15 |
| XP diff at 25 | -762 | -2,691 | -1,165 | +721 | -1,042 | +762 | +2,691 | +1,165 | -721 | +1,042 |
| CS diff at 25 | -23 | -51 | -5 | +53 | -14 | +23 | +51 | +5 | -53 | +14 |
| Gold spent | 6,325 | 6,550 | 10,325 | 11,700 | 6,200 | 9,150 | 7,850 | 10,260 | 8,900 | 5,700 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210033
Methodology →