LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 23, 2021, 10:45 PM · 33.1 min · Game 223Kills8
66.0kGold53.5k
71,437Damage49,418
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +12.5k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
3/0/15
Dhokla
1/4/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
+864
-864
-11
+11
Chad
6/1/14
Inori
1/5/5
+0.4k
-0.4k
-592
+592
-2
+2
Ryoma
9/5/12
Haeri
4/5/2
-0.7k
+0.7k
-847
+847
-37
+37
Luger
4/0/12
Yeon
2/5/2
+0.3k
-0.3k
-135
+135
+6
-6
Poome
1/2/17
Eyla
0/4/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
+253
-253
-5
+5
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
ShenGamsu
Jarvan IVChad
RyzeRyoma
EzrealLuger
BardPoome
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
CamilleDhokla
Rek'SaiInori
CassiopeiaHaeri
ApheliosYeon
BraumEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- +111
- Gold at 15
- -111
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 5
- Plates
- 5
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +12,506, Team Liquid Academy +1,429. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +533 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +111 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,429 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +5,737 |
| End (33 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +12,506 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryRed side
Team Liquid Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/15 | 6/1/14 | 9/5/12 | 4/0/12 | 1/2/17 | 1/4/3 | 1/5/5 | 4/5/2 | 2/5/2 | 0/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 78.3% | 87% | 91.3% | 69.6% | 78.3% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% |
| CS | 210 | 174 | 345 | 263 | 51 | 220 | 165 | 351 | 255 | 48 |
| CS per minute | 6.4 | 5.3 | 10.4 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 10.6 | 7.7 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 12,250 | 12,579 | 17,539 | 14,323 | 9,353 | 10,117 | 9,513 | 14,553 | 12,416 | 6,939 |
| Gold share | 18.5% | 19% | 26.6% | 21.7% | 14.2% | 18.9% | 17.8% | 27.2% | 23.2% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 240 | 250 | 400 | 302 | 152 | 175 | 157 | 309 | 245 | 79 |
| Damage to champions | 10,570 | 10,830 | 24,972 | 19,118 | 5,947 | 8,009 | 8,361 | 14,288 | 14,643 | 4,117 |
| Damage share | 14.8% | 15.2% | 35% | 26.8% | 8.3% | 16.2% | 16.9% | 28.9% | 29.6% | 8.3% |
| Damage per minute | 320 | 328 | 755 | 578 | 180 | 242 | 253 | 432 | 443 | 125 |
| Damage taken per minute | 399 | 778 | 595 | 296 | 387 | 790 | 670 | 547 | 452 | 494 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,010 | 673 | 285 | 263 | 345 | 734 | 454 | 382 | 415 | 598 |
| Damage to towers | 4,573 | 1,386 | 3,759 | 12,903 | 1,867 | 1,509 | 505 | 1,834 | 3,135 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 37 | 42 | 44 | 134 | 23 | 37 | 56 | 22 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 79 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 60 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 19 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,662 | 5,272 | 5,769 | 5,485 | 3,627 | 4,893 | 4,868 | 6,460 | 5,183 | 3,300 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +108 | +487 | -303 | -68 | +309 | -108 | -487 | +303 | +68 | -309 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -231 | +404 | -691 | +302 | +327 | +231 | -404 | +691 | -302 | -327 |
| XP diff at 10 | +392 | -264 | -256 | -111 | -3 | -392 | +264 | +256 | +111 | +3 |
| XP diff at 15 | +864 | -592 | -847 | -135 | +253 | -864 | +592 | +847 | +135 | -253 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -5 | -22 | +2 | -4 | -1 | +5 | +22 | -2 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -11 | -2 | -37 | +6 | -5 | +11 | +2 | +37 | -6 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -160 | -184 | -712 | -394 | +21 | +160 | +184 | +712 | +394 | -21 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,403 | -862 | -337 | -393 | -116 | -1,403 | +862 | +337 | +393 | +116 |
| CS diff at 20 | +1 | -12 | -22 | -2 | -5 | -1 | +12 | +22 | +2 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,432 | +1,248 | +806 | +1,033 | +1,218 | -1,432 | -1,248 | -806 | -1,033 | -1,218 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,508 | +867 | +1,069 | +1,660 | +1,392 | -2,508 | -867 | -1,069 | -1,660 | -1,392 |
| CS diff at 25 | -10 | -4 | -26 | +5 | -3 | +10 | +4 | +26 | -5 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 10,850 | 8,950 | 17,180 | 11,733 | 7,250 | 9,950 | 9,150 | 14,485 | 12,250 | 6,775 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210029
Methodology →