LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 24, 2021, 01:26 AM · 43.4 min · Game 523Kills26
75.4kGold78.4k
110,709Damage110,716
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +3.0k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dhokla
2/8/10
Gamsu
6/5/9
-1.0k
+1.0k
+318
-318
+13
-13
Inori
0/7/16
Chad
4/6/12
-0.9k
+0.9k
-398
+398
-13
+13
Haeri
10/4/7
Ryoma
7/4/13
+0.1k
-0.1k
-485
+485
-3
+3
Yeon
9/4/9
Luger
6/3/13
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1243
-1243
+20
-20
Eyla
2/3/19
Poome
3/5/16
-0.0k
+0.0k
+39
-39
+7
-7
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleDhokla
Jarvan IVInori
LeBlancHaeri
LucianYeon
BardEyla
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
JaxGamsu
TrundleChad
SyndraRyoma
EzrealLuger
RakanPoome
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -517
- Gold at 15
- +517
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 6
- Towers
- 9
- 5
- Plates
- 8
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +371, 100 Thieves Academy +4,651. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +371 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +517 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +209 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +4,651 |
| End (43 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +2,964 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/8/10 | 0/7/16 | 10/4/7 | 9/4/9 | 2/3/19 | 6/5/9 | 4/6/12 | 7/4/13 | 6/3/13 | 3/5/16 |
| Kill participation | 52.2% | 69.6% | 73.9% | 78.3% | 91.3% | 57.7% | 61.5% | 76.9% | 73.1% | 73.1% |
| CS | 291 | 160 | 331 | 366 | 65 | 303 | 192 | 332 | 292 | 56 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 14,645 | 11,591 | 18,569 | 19,872 | 10,758 | 18,106 | 14,100 | 17,976 | 17,256 | 10,961 |
| Gold share | 19.4% | 15.4% | 24.6% | 26.3% | 14.3% | 23.1% | 18% | 22.9% | 22% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 209 | 138 | 299 | 329 | 119 | 288 | 196 | 285 | 269 | 124 |
| Damage to champions | 14,949 | 10,615 | 32,472 | 39,629 | 13,044 | 21,804 | 15,423 | 30,532 | 37,159 | 5,798 |
| Damage share | 13.5% | 9.6% | 29.3% | 35.8% | 11.8% | 19.7% | 13.9% | 27.6% | 33.6% | 5.2% |
| Damage per minute | 344 | 245 | 748 | 913 | 301 | 502 | 355 | 704 | 856 | 134 |
| Damage taken per minute | 786 | 858 | 628 | 577 | 527 | 843 | 1,130 | 471 | 547 | 382 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 629 | 759 | 419 | 355 | 343 | 650 | 1,082 | 243 | 247 | 532 |
| Damage to towers | 205 | 574 | 5,119 | 7,442 | 384 | 4,589 | 3,651 | 5,333 | 6,206 | 1,655 |
| Vision score | 38 | 50 | 64 | 57 | 190 | 28 | 50 | 33 | 45 | 165 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 22 | 13 | 116 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 110 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 28 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 33 |
| Control wards | 9 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,451 | 4,400 | 5,346 | 6,188 | 3,637 | 5,482 | 5,274 | 5,234 | 4,878 | 3,671 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -221 | -548 | +417 | +527 | +196 | +221 | +548 | -417 | -527 | -196 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,031 | -874 | +112 | +1,310 | -34 | +1,031 | +874 | -112 | -1,310 | +34 |
| XP diff at 10 | -488 | -528 | -74 | +1,330 | -344 | +488 | +528 | +74 | -1,330 | +344 |
| XP diff at 15 | +318 | -398 | -485 | +1,243 | +39 | -318 | +398 | +485 | -1,243 | -39 |
| CS diff at 10 | +11 | -11 | +1 | +10 | -3 | -11 | +11 | -1 | -10 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -13 | -3 | +20 | +7 | -13 | +13 | +3 | -20 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -883 | -1,298 | +225 | +1,824 | -77 | +883 | +1,298 | -225 | -1,824 | +77 |
| XP diff at 20 | +668 | -259 | -596 | +690 | +688 | -668 | +259 | +596 | -690 | -688 |
| CS diff at 20 | +20 | -20 | -3 | +22 | +8 | -20 | +20 | +3 | -22 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,296 | -1,987 | -1,015 | +1,427 | -780 | +2,296 | +1,987 | +1,015 | -1,427 | +780 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,206 | -1,522 | -1,685 | +411 | -889 | +1,206 | +1,522 | +1,685 | -411 | +889 |
| CS diff at 25 | -7 | -24 | -14 | +26 | +4 | +7 | +24 | +14 | -26 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 14,100 | 11,255 | 20,470 | 19,435 | 10,875 | 17,075 | 13,075 | 16,565 | 15,408 | 9,600 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210035
Methodology →