LCSA · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 28, 2020, 07:38 PM · 30.7 min8Kills20
48.5kGold58.6k
51,596Damage51,217
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +10.1k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
1/2/4
Dhokla
4/3/8
+0.6k
-0.6k
+111
-111
+1
-1
Inori
2/2/3
winnie
3/1/11
+0.0k
-0.0k
-669
+669
-13
+13
Palafox
3/6/3
KatEvolved
7/1/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
+882
-882
+33
-33
Tomo
2/4/3
Lost
4/1/11
-1.1k
+1.1k
-9
+9
-24
+24
Diamond
0/6/3
Treatz
2/2/11
-0.7k
+0.7k
-630
+630
+10
-10
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceFudge
SettInori
AzirPalafox
AsheTomo
ThreshDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
WukongDhokla
Volibearwinnie
AkaliKatEvolved
KalistaLost
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -567
- Gold at 15
- +567
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +658, TSM Academy +10,148. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +658 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +567 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +1,594 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +3,944 |
| End (31 min) | TSM Academy +10,148 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 3 / 8(4) | 249 8.1/m | ||
| winniewinnie | 3 / 1 / 11(14) | 164 5.3/m | |
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 7 / 1 / 6(13) | 250 8.1/m | |
| 4 / 1 / 11(15) | 293 9.5/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 11(6.5) | 25 0.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/4 | 2/2/3 | 3/6/3 | 2/4/3 | 0/6/3 | 4/3/8 | 3/1/11 | 7/1/6 | 4/1/11 | 2/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 60% | 70% | 65% | 75% | 65% |
| CS | 265 | 163 | 263 | 230 | 36 | 249 | 164 | 250 | 293 | 25 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 11,409 | 9,302 | 11,400 | 10,306 | 6,036 | 12,422 | 10,524 | 13,378 | 13,989 | 8,288 |
| Gold share | 23.5% | 19.2% | 23.5% | 21.3% | 12.5% | 21.2% | 18% | 22.8% | 23.9% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 240 | 172 | 240 | 205 | 65 | 273 | 212 | 305 | 325 | 139 |
| Damage to champions | 11,016 | 6,880 | 20,577 | 10,733 | 2,390 | 10,560 | 4,981 | 18,242 | 11,996 | 5,438 |
| Damage share | 21.4% | 13.3% | 39.9% | 20.8% | 4.6% | 20.6% | 9.7% | 35.6% | 23.4% | 10.6% |
| Damage per minute | 359 | 224 | 671 | 350 | 78 | 344 | 162 | 595 | 391 | 177 |
| Damage taken per minute | 302 | 717 | 539 | 366 | 406 | 510 | 844 | 685 | 310 | 369 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 215 | 821 | 288 | 193 | 303 | 433 | 1,000 | 474 | 225 | 808 |
| Damage to towers | 4,533 | 1,101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,150 | 735 | 2,745 | 5,224 | 2,428 |
| Vision score | 22 | 31 | 27 | 31 | 75 | 32 | 39 | 32 | 41 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 43 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,249 | 5,005 | 5,730 | 5,017 | 3,259 | 4,665 | 5,000 | 5,096 | 6,079 | 3,987 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +364 | +302 | +388 | -213 | -183 | -364 | -302 | -388 | +213 | +183 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +584 | +5 | +634 | -1,062 | -728 | -584 | -5 | -634 | +1,062 | +728 |
| XP diff at 10 | +332 | -212 | +375 | +485 | -238 | -332 | +212 | -375 | -485 | +238 |
| XP diff at 15 | +111 | -669 | +882 | -9 | -630 | -111 | +669 | -882 | +9 | +630 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | 0 | +23 | -10 | +8 | -10 | 0 | -23 | +10 | -8 |
| CS diff at 15 | +1 | -13 | +33 | -24 | +10 | -1 | +13 | -33 | +24 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +476 | +90 | +419 | -1,839 | -740 | -476 | -90 | -419 | +1,839 | +740 |
| XP diff at 20 | -70 | -583 | +494 | -336 | -1,422 | +70 | +583 | -494 | +336 | +1,422 |
| CS diff at 20 | +7 | -6 | +38 | -31 | +14 | -7 | +6 | -38 | +31 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +484 | -660 | -655 | -1,925 | -1,188 | -484 | +660 | +655 | +1,925 | +1,188 |
| XP diff at 25 | -23 | -949 | -1,127 | -1,330 | -2,651 | +23 | +949 | +1,127 | +1,330 | +2,651 |
| CS diff at 25 | +20 | -5 | +17 | -36 | +14 | -20 | +5 | -17 | +36 | -14 |
| Gold spent | 11,325 | 8,620 | 11,085 | 10,225 | 5,975 | 9,558 | 9,750 | 13,010 | 12,425 | 7,325 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 108 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 12 | 15 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1432882
Methodology →