LCSA · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 28, 2020, 08:51 PM · 26.6 min · Game 215Kills5
49.9kGold40.0k
43,866Damage22,457
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +10.0k team gold, Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
2/0/2
Dhokla
0/5/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+456
-456
+9
-9
Inori
3/1/8
winnie
2/3/2
+0.1k
-0.1k
-184
+184
-6
+6
Palafox
7/0/5
KatEvolved
1/3/0
+2.2k
-2.2k
+724
-724
+30
-30
Tomo
3/3/6
Lost
2/1/1
-0.6k
+0.6k
+319
-319
-15
+15
Diamond
0/1/10
Treatz
0/3/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
-24
+24
-17
+17
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
MordekaiserFudge
GragasInori
LucianPalafox
AsheTomo
RakanDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
RenektonDhokla
Settwinnie
AkaliKatEvolved
SennaLost
BraumTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +1,600
- Gold at 15
- -1,600
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +9,958, TSM Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +606 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,600 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +2,571 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +5,988 |
| End (27 min) | Cloud9 Academy +9,958 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 199 7.5/m | ||
| winniewinnie | 2 / 3 / 2(1.33) | 167 6.3/m | |
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 1 / 3 / 0(0.33) | 214 8.0/m | |
| 2 / 1 / 1(3) | 251 9.4/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 3(1) | 26 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/0/2 | 3/1/8 | 7/0/5 | 3/3/6 | 0/1/10 | 0/5/2 | 2/3/2 | 1/3/0 | 2/1/1 | 0/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 26.7% | 73.3% | 80% | 60% | 66.7% | 40% | 80% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| CS | 233 | 162 | 240 | 223 | 12 | 199 | 167 | 214 | 251 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 8.8 | 6.1 | 9.0 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 10,268 | 10,218 | 13,089 | 10,039 | 6,324 | 8,201 | 8,315 | 8,301 | 9,852 | 5,311 |
| Gold share | 20.6% | 20.5% | 26.2% | 20.1% | 12.7% | 20.5% | 20.8% | 20.8% | 24.6% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 253 | 251 | 359 | 244 | 105 | 175 | 180 | 179 | 237 | 67 |
| Damage to champions | 5,740 | 10,424 | 16,669 | 6,327 | 4,706 | 5,241 | 3,329 | 4,157 | 6,903 | 2,827 |
| Damage share | 13.1% | 23.8% | 38% | 14.4% | 10.7% | 23.3% | 14.8% | 18.5% | 30.7% | 12.6% |
| Damage per minute | 216 | 392 | 626 | 238 | 177 | 197 | 125 | 156 | 259 | 106 |
| Damage taken per minute | 405 | 573 | 182 | 311 | 205 | 647 | 846 | 458 | 249 | 347 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 529 | 431 | 236 | 155 | 433 | 509 | 869 | 222 | 112 | 432 |
| Damage to towers | 4,308 | 327 | 5,368 | 2,317 | 1,353 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1,140 | 1,172 |
| Vision score | 23 | 32 | 30 | 40 | 57 | 19 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,200 | 5,397 | 6,721 | 4,860 | 3,051 | 5,042 | 5,265 | 4,564 | 5,504 | 3,254 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -163 | -38 | +1,355 | -276 | -272 | +163 | +38 | -1,355 | +276 | +272 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +158 | +132 | +2,157 | -644 | -203 | -158 | -132 | -2,157 | +644 | +203 |
| XP diff at 10 | -37 | +137 | +230 | +224 | -162 | +37 | -137 | -230 | -224 | +162 |
| XP diff at 15 | +456 | -184 | +724 | +319 | -24 | -456 | +184 | -724 | -319 | +24 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | -2 | +15 | -7 | -8 | +7 | +2 | -15 | +7 | +8 |
| CS diff at 15 | +9 | -6 | +30 | -15 | -17 | -9 | +6 | -30 | +15 | +17 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +900 | +93 | +2,811 | -1,043 | -190 | -900 | -93 | -2,811 | +1,043 | +190 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,700 | -308 | +565 | +186 | +627 | -1,700 | +308 | -565 | -186 | -627 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | -9 | +26 | -26 | -16 | -21 | +9 | -26 | +26 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,791 | +717 | +3,874 | -730 | +336 | -1,791 | -717 | -3,874 | +730 | -336 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,292 | +1,143 | +1,534 | +1,073 | +1,979 | -3,292 | -1,143 | -1,534 | -1,073 | -1,979 |
| CS diff at 25 | +34 | -10 | +21 | -33 | -15 | -34 | +10 | -21 | +33 | +15 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 8,850 | 12,050 | 8,900 | 5,075 | 7,325 | 8,000 | 7,985 | 9,175 | 5,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 83 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 2× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1432889
Methodology →