LCSA · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 28, 2020, 09:41 PM · 29.4 min · Game 318Kills3
58.5kGold44.4k
54,403Damage34,104
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +14.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
6/0/9
Dhokla
1/6/0
+0.7k
-0.7k
+735
-735
+2
-2
Inori
5/2/5
winnie
0/4/3
+0.3k
-0.3k
+526
-526
-4
+4
Palafox
2/1/6
KatEvolved
1/2/1
+1.1k
-1.1k
-308
+308
+31
-31
Tomo
3/0/9
Lost
0/3/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
+428
-428
+9
-9
Diamond
2/0/8
Treatz
1/3/2
+0.6k
-0.6k
+166
-166
+3
-3
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GangplankFudge
EvelynnInori
LucianPalafox
AsheTomo
LeonaDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
JayceDhokla
Skarnerwinnie
AkaliKatEvolved
SennaLost
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +2,793
- Gold at 15
- -2,793
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +14,084, TSM Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,862 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +2,793 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +5,558 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +6,651 |
| End (29 min) | Cloud9 Academy +14,084 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 6 / 0(0.17) | 235 8.0/m | ||
| winniewinnie | 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 165 5.6/m | |
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 1 / 2 / 1(1) | 241 8.2/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 3(1) | 239 8.1/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 25 0.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/0/9 | 5/2/5 | 2/1/6 | 3/0/9 | 2/0/8 | 1/6/0 | 0/4/3 | 1/2/1 | 0/3/3 | 1/3/2 |
| Kill participation | 83.3% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 100% | 66.7% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 251 | 159 | 279 | 290 | 42 | 235 | 165 | 241 | 239 | 25 |
| CS per minute | 8.5 | 5.4 | 9.5 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 8.1 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 14,597 | 10,289 | 12,800 | 12,877 | 7,943 | 10,322 | 8,389 | 9,791 | 9,834 | 6,086 |
| Gold share | 24.9% | 17.6% | 21.9% | 22% | 13.6% | 23.2% | 18.9% | 22% | 22.1% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 364 | 218 | 303 | 306 | 138 | 219 | 153 | 201 | 202 | 75 |
| Damage to champions | 17,993 | 10,124 | 13,670 | 9,083 | 3,533 | 16,854 | 3,636 | 3,831 | 7,252 | 2,531 |
| Damage share | 33.1% | 18.6% | 25.1% | 16.7% | 6.5% | 49.4% | 10.7% | 11.2% | 21.3% | 7.4% |
| Damage per minute | 611 | 344 | 464 | 309 | 120 | 573 | 124 | 130 | 246 | 86 |
| Damage taken per minute | 568 | 525 | 303 | 216 | 247 | 558 | 892 | 413 | 265 | 387 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 471 | 347 | 401 | 169 | 530 | 336 | 959 | 295 | 136 | 652 |
| Damage to towers | 9,842 | 0 | 4,252 | 3,486 | 781 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 1,682 | 0 |
| Vision score | 27 | 30 | 29 | 32 | 94 | 29 | 48 | 16 | 24 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 9 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,799 | 4,870 | 5,748 | 5,403 | 3,654 | 5,101 | 4,590 | 4,612 | 5,333 | 3,045 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +106 | +97 | +593 | +493 | +573 | -106 | -97 | -593 | -493 | -573 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +698 | +280 | +1,136 | +70 | +609 | -698 | -280 | -1,136 | -70 | -609 |
| XP diff at 10 | +267 | +271 | -180 | +405 | +489 | -267 | -271 | +180 | -405 | -489 |
| XP diff at 15 | +735 | +526 | -308 | +428 | +166 | -735 | -526 | +308 | -428 | -166 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | +7 | +25 | +14 | +1 | +2 | -7 | -25 | -14 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +2 | -4 | +31 | +9 | +3 | -2 | +4 | -31 | -9 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,922 | +926 | +1,802 | +531 | +377 | -1,922 | -926 | -1,802 | -531 | -377 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,062 | +940 | +438 | +577 | -211 | -2,062 | -940 | -438 | -577 | +211 |
| CS diff at 20 | +19 | +2 | +35 | +16 | +7 | -19 | -2 | -35 | -16 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,125 | +1,146 | +1,965 | +731 | +684 | -2,125 | -1,146 | -1,965 | -731 | -684 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,933 | +1,546 | +757 | +1,623 | -492 | -1,933 | -1,546 | -757 | -1,623 | +492 |
| CS diff at 25 | +10 | +4 | +42 | +19 | +12 | -10 | -4 | -42 | -19 | -12 |
| Gold spent | 13,033 | 9,775 | 12,000 | 9,975 | 6,950 | 9,925 | 8,400 | 9,150 | 10,000 | 6,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 89 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1432891
Methodology →