LCSA · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 28, 2020, 10:34 PM · 35.9 min · Game 414Kills11
64.7kGold60.7k
49,517Damage60,983
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +4.0k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
4/1/3
Dhokla
3/3/5
-0.7k
+0.7k
-571
+571
-10
+10
Inori
1/2/8
winnie
1/4/6
+0.9k
-0.9k
+2194
-2194
+37
-37
Palafox
2/2/6
KatEvolved
3/4/5
-0.0k
+0.0k
-296
+296
+10
-10
Tomo
4/2/6
Lost
3/1/7
-1.8k
+1.8k
-566
+566
-24
+24
Diamond
3/4/8
Treatz
1/2/9
-0.6k
+0.6k
-488
+488
+1
-1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
VladimirFudge
SettInori
AkaliPalafox
AsheTomo
ThreshDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
GangplankDhokla
Volibearwinnie
LeBlancKatEvolved
XayahLost
RakanTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -2,330
- Gold at 15
- +2,330
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +4,001, TSM Academy +2,495. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +884 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +2,330 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +2,495 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +1,783 |
| End (36 min) | Cloud9 Academy +4,001 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 3 / 5(2.67) | 315 8.8/m | ||
| winniewinnie | 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 171 4.8/m | |
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 3 / 4 / 5(2) | 262 7.3/m | |
| 3 / 1 / 7(10) | 362 10.1/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 9(5) | 33 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/3 | 1/2/8 | 2/2/6 | 4/2/6 | 3/4/8 | 3/3/5 | 1/4/6 | 3/4/5 | 3/1/7 | 1/2/9 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 64.3% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 78.6% | 72.7% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 90.9% | 90.9% |
| CS | 325 | 220 | 314 | 328 | 36 | 315 | 171 | 262 | 362 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 9.1 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 15,522 | 11,519 | 13,483 | 15,245 | 8,910 | 14,708 | 9,844 | 12,267 | 15,707 | 8,152 |
| Gold share | 24% | 17.8% | 20.8% | 23.6% | 13.8% | 24.2% | 16.2% | 20.2% | 25.9% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 302 | 191 | 245 | 295 | 118 | 280 | 144 | 212 | 307 | 97 |
| Damage to champions | 15,200 | 5,764 | 9,219 | 16,388 | 2,946 | 17,757 | 5,852 | 13,476 | 18,025 | 5,873 |
| Damage share | 30.7% | 11.6% | 18.6% | 33.1% | 5.9% | 29.1% | 9.6% | 22.1% | 29.6% | 9.6% |
| Damage per minute | 423 | 161 | 257 | 456 | 82 | 495 | 163 | 375 | 502 | 164 |
| Damage taken per minute | 736 | 865 | 584 | 360 | 345 | 474 | 721 | 457 | 289 | 223 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 422 | 1,138 | 388 | 174 | 255 | 365 | 823 | 254 | 175 | 432 |
| Damage to towers | 5,378 | 0 | 0 | 5,628 | 1,539 | 495 | 305 | 1,341 | 3,363 | 1,798 |
| Vision score | 37 | 59 | 61 | 57 | 83 | 45 | 30 | 39 | 46 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 51 | 16 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,722 | 5,272 | 5,021 | 5,040 | 3,510 | 5,459 | 4,381 | 5,060 | 6,870 | 4,125 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -660 | +440 | +17 | -849 | +168 | +660 | -440 | -17 | +849 | -168 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -737 | +891 | -39 | -1,830 | -615 | +737 | -891 | +39 | +1,830 | +615 |
| XP diff at 10 | -825 | +931 | +340 | -302 | -262 | +825 | -931 | -340 | +302 | +262 |
| XP diff at 15 | -571 | +2,194 | -296 | -566 | -488 | +571 | -2,194 | +296 | +566 | +488 |
| CS diff at 10 | -16 | +18 | +16 | -19 | +2 | +16 | -18 | -16 | +19 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | +37 | +10 | -24 | +1 | +10 | -37 | -10 | +24 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -901 | +847 | +412 | -2,241 | -612 | +901 | -847 | -412 | +2,241 | +612 |
| XP diff at 20 | -151 | +2,413 | +527 | -965 | -248 | +151 | -2,413 | -527 | +965 | +248 |
| CS diff at 20 | +5 | +44 | +29 | -31 | +3 | -5 | -44 | -29 | +31 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -801 | +686 | +684 | -2,103 | -249 | +801 | -686 | -684 | +2,103 | +249 |
| XP diff at 25 | -362 | +2,860 | +1,240 | -1,128 | +65 | +362 | -2,860 | -1,240 | +1,128 | -65 |
| CS diff at 25 | -2 | +39 | +45 | -32 | +3 | +2 | -39 | -45 | +32 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 13,600 | 10,550 | 12,750 | 13,225 | 7,350 | 14,583 | 10,355 | 12,030 | 14,725 | 7,700 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 137 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 110 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1432893
Methodology →