LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 10, 2020, 07:38 PM · 35.5 min8Kills16
56.9kGold66.1k
45,617Damage74,665
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +9.2k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
3/3/5
Dhokla
5/2/8
+0.5k
-0.5k
-507
+507
+11
-11
Inori
0/5/7
Spica
3/2/12
-1.7k
+1.7k
-2468
+2468
-41
+41
Palafox
2/2/4
KatEvolved
1/1/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
+167
-167
-4
+4
k1ng
2/2/5
Lost
4/0/5
-0.5k
+0.5k
-658
+658
-11
+11
Diamond
1/4/6
Treatz
3/3/10
-0.5k
+0.5k
-312
+312
+1
-1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
SettFudge
TrundleInori
LeBlancPalafox
Varusk1ng
ThreshDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
OrnnDhokla
GravesSpica
ZoeKatEvolved
Miss FortuneLost
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -2,417
- Gold at 15
- +2,417
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +0, TSM Academy +9,233. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +969 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +2,417 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +1,250 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +661 |
| End (36 min) | TSM Academy +9,233 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 2 / 8(6.5) | 219 6.2/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 12(7.5) | 264 7.4/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 1 / 1 / 8(9) | 294 8.3/m | |
| 4 / 0 / 5(9) | 349 9.8/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 10(4.33) | 26 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/3/5 | 0/5/7 | 2/2/4 | 2/2/5 | 1/4/6 | 5/2/8 | 3/2/12 | 1/1/8 | 4/0/5 | 3/3/10 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 87.5% | 75% | 87.5% | 87.5% | 81.3% | 93.8% | 56.3% | 56.3% | 81.3% |
| CS | 264 | 145 | 297 | 376 | 29 | 219 | 264 | 294 | 349 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 4.1 | 8.4 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 6.2 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 9.8 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 13,202 | 9,107 | 12,880 | 14,680 | 7,003 | 13,373 | 14,147 | 13,423 | 15,899 | 9,263 |
| Gold share | 23.2% | 16% | 22.6% | 25.8% | 12.3% | 20.2% | 21.4% | 20.3% | 24.1% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 126 | 232 | 283 | 67 | 246 | 268 | 248 | 317 | 131 |
| Damage to champions | 11,522 | 4,725 | 14,833 | 10,758 | 3,779 | 15,020 | 16,717 | 17,398 | 19,769 | 5,761 |
| Damage share | 25.3% | 10.4% | 32.5% | 23.6% | 8.3% | 20.1% | 22.4% | 23.3% | 26.5% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 324 | 133 | 417 | 303 | 106 | 423 | 470 | 490 | 556 | 162 |
| Damage taken per minute | 779 | 1,086 | 493 | 322 | 382 | 627 | 511 | 259 | 138 | 358 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 909 | 1,324 | 248 | 388 | 366 | 955 | 348 | 128 | 216 | 628 |
| Damage to towers | 2,759 | 237 | 2,591 | 0 | 53 | 1,897 | 4,683 | 2,736 | 12,132 | 2,324 |
| Vision score | 20 | 39 | 48 | 54 | 70 | 27 | 59 | 37 | 63 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 45 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,780 | 3,990 | 4,966 | 4,951 | 3,083 | 5,260 | 5,681 | 5,198 | 5,423 | 3,625 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -180 | -693 | +23 | -94 | -25 | +180 | +693 | -23 | +94 | +25 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +520 | -1,691 | -232 | -472 | -542 | -520 | +1,691 | +232 | +472 | +542 |
| XP diff at 10 | -203 | -583 | +61 | -582 | +64 | +203 | +583 | -61 | +582 | -64 |
| XP diff at 15 | -507 | -2,468 | +167 | -658 | -312 | +507 | +2,468 | -167 | +658 | +312 |
| CS diff at 10 | 0 | -14 | 0 | -5 | -1 | 0 | +14 | 0 | +5 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +11 | -41 | -4 | -11 | +1 | -11 | +41 | +4 | +11 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +614 | -1,567 | +624 | -416 | -505 | -614 | +1,567 | -624 | +416 | +505 |
| XP diff at 20 | -567 | -2,121 | +794 | -653 | +623 | +567 | +2,121 | -794 | +653 | -623 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | -44 | +3 | -5 | 0 | -16 | +44 | -3 | +5 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +849 | -1,639 | +425 | -38 | -258 | -849 | +1,639 | -425 | +38 | +258 |
| XP diff at 25 | -689 | -1,780 | +827 | -229 | +1,013 | +689 | +1,780 | -827 | +229 | -1,013 |
| CS diff at 25 | +22 | -51 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -22 | +51 | -2 | +1 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 12,700 | 8,735 | 12,835 | 14,725 | 6,325 | 21,225 | 11,775 | 13,305 | 12,550 | 7,825 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 98 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 12 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430644
Methodology →