LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 10, 2020, 10:38 PM · 31.2 min · Game 427Kills14
63.3kGold49.5k
76,551Damage64,579
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy won: +13.8k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
1/4/10
Dhokla
6/5/4
-0.8k
+0.8k
-746
+746
-12
+12
Inori
2/3/21
Spica
4/8/3
+0.9k
-0.9k
-66
+66
+5
-5
Palafox
17/2/7
KatEvolved
3/4/5
+1.3k
-1.3k
+635
-635
+18
-18
k1ng
6/3/12
Lost
0/6/6
+0.4k
-0.4k
-413
+413
-25
+25
Diamond
1/2/18
Treatz
1/5/7
+1.0k
-1.0k
+528
-528
-1
+1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxFudge
Jarvan IVInori
KassadinPalafox
Apheliosk1ng
BraumDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
OrnnDhokla
KindredSpica
ZoeKatEvolved
Miss FortuneLost
TaricTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +2,741
- Gold at 15
- -2,741
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +13,761, TSM Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +810 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +2,741 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +7,258 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +6,672 |
| End (31 min) | Cloud9 Academy +13,761 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 / 5 / 4(2) | 219 7.0/m | ||
| 4 / 8 / 3(0.88) | 130 4.2/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 3 / 4 / 5(2) | 194 6.2/m | |
| 0 / 6 / 6(1) | 276 8.9/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 7(1.6) | 31 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/10 | 2/3/21 | 17/2/7 | 6/3/12 | 1/2/18 | 6/5/4 | 4/8/3 | 3/4/5 | 0/6/6 | 1/5/7 |
| Kill participation | 40.7% | 85.2% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 70.4% | 71.4% | 50% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| CS | 201 | 128 | 289 | 284 | 24 | 219 | 130 | 194 | 276 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 6.5 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 10,747 | 10,437 | 18,764 | 14,857 | 8,486 | 11,596 | 9,820 | 10,619 | 10,932 | 6,563 |
| Gold share | 17% | 16.5% | 29.6% | 23.5% | 13.4% | 23.4% | 19.8% | 21.4% | 22.1% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 214 | 204 | 471 | 346 | 141 | 241 | 184 | 210 | 220 | 79 |
| Damage to champions | 11,584 | 7,281 | 33,049 | 19,315 | 5,322 | 16,967 | 9,985 | 17,391 | 12,445 | 7,791 |
| Damage share | 15.1% | 9.5% | 43.2% | 25.2% | 7% | 26.3% | 15.5% | 26.9% | 19.3% | 12.1% |
| Damage per minute | 372 | 234 | 1,061 | 620 | 171 | 545 | 321 | 558 | 400 | 250 |
| Damage taken per minute | 767 | 715 | 807 | 228 | 550 | 781 | 775 | 552 | 421 | 537 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 468 | 923 | 641 | 347 | 374 | 1,504 | 384 | 232 | 307 | 520 |
| Damage to towers | 2,221 | 445 | 8,012 | 10,172 | 2,450 | 1,221 | 0 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 25 | 42 | 35 | 39 | 71 | 22 | 26 | 21 | 24 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,180 | 5,175 | 6,881 | 5,465 | 4,094 | 5,977 | 4,280 | 5,587 | 5,101 | 3,109 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -577 | +556 | +271 | +189 | +371 | +577 | -556 | -271 | -189 | -371 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -797 | +895 | +1,294 | +364 | +985 | +797 | -895 | -1,294 | -364 | -985 |
| XP diff at 10 | -215 | +133 | +144 | +23 | +256 | +215 | -133 | -144 | -23 | -256 |
| XP diff at 15 | -746 | -66 | +635 | -413 | +528 | +746 | +66 | -635 | +413 | -528 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | +6 | +11 | -2 | -2 | +6 | -6 | -11 | +2 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -12 | +5 | +18 | -25 | -1 | +12 | -5 | -18 | +25 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -695 | +424 | +4,452 | +1,504 | +1,573 | +695 | -424 | -4,452 | -1,504 | -1,573 |
| XP diff at 20 | -512 | +692 | +2,517 | +954 | +2,480 | +512 | -692 | -2,517 | -954 | -2,480 |
| CS diff at 20 | -9 | -3 | +47 | -5 | -2 | +9 | +3 | -47 | +5 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,408 | -95 | +5,184 | +1,898 | +1,093 | +1,408 | +95 | -5,184 | -1,898 | -1,093 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,174 | +1,251 | +2,658 | +888 | +527 | +2,174 | -1,251 | -2,658 | -888 | -527 |
| CS diff at 25 | -23 | +8 | +54 | +14 | -4 | +23 | -8 | -54 | -14 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 10,250 | 9,925 | 15,520 | 13,250 | 7,875 | 17,803 | 8,925 | 10,205 | 10,200 | 6,025 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 75 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 4× double, 3× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430652
Methodology →