LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 10, 2020, 09:42 PM · 34.1 min · Game 314Kills31
55.6kGold69.9k
78,244Damage96,289
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy closed it: +14.2k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dhokla
5/6/5
Fudge
8/5/14
+0.7k
-0.7k
+112
-112
+16
-16
Spica
2/8/9
Inori
2/3/25
-0.1k
+0.1k
-661
+661
-26
+26
KatEvolved
0/7/5
Palafox
10/2/11
-0.2k
+0.2k
-252
+252
+10
-10
Lost
7/4/4
k1ng
10/3/12
+0.0k
-0.0k
-511
+511
-20
+20
Treatz
0/6/10
Diamond
1/1/25
+0.1k
-0.1k
-224
+224
+1
-1
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnDhokla
TrundleSpica
AzirKatEvolved
EzrealLost
BraumTreatz
Bans




Cloud9 Academy
Red side
SylasFudge
Jarvan IVInori
KassadinPalafox
Miss Fortunek1ng
YuumiDiamond
Bans




Objectives
Cloud9 Academy
- +547
- Gold at 15
- -547
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 4
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Cloud9 Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +1,019, Cloud9 Academy +14,216. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +1,019 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +547 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +3,250 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +8,007 |
| End (34 min) | Cloud9 Academy +14,216 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 6 / 5(1.67) | 221 6.5/m | ||
| 2 / 8 / 9(1.38) | 145 4.3/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 0 / 7 / 5(0.71) | 277 8.1/m | |
| 7 / 4 / 4(2.75) | 286 8.4/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 10(1.67) | 24 0.7/m |
Red side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/6/5 | 2/8/9 | 0/7/5 | 7/4/4 | 0/6/10 | 8/5/14 | 2/3/25 | 10/2/11 | 10/3/12 | 1/1/25 |
| Kill participation | 71.4% | 78.6% | 35.7% | 78.6% | 71.4% | 71% | 87.1% | 67.7% | 71% | 83.9% |
| CS | 221 | 145 | 277 | 286 | 24 | 220 | 153 | 299 | 357 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 6.5 | 4.3 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 12,768 | 9,911 | 11,399 | 14,844 | 6,719 | 13,858 | 11,621 | 16,865 | 18,013 | 9,500 |
| Gold share | 22.9% | 17.8% | 20.5% | 26.7% | 12.1% | 19.8% | 16.6% | 24.1% | 25.8% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 244 | 160 | 204 | 305 | 66 | 276 | 210 | 364 | 398 | 148 |
| Damage to champions | 17,797 | 9,969 | 19,400 | 24,507 | 6,571 | 16,541 | 8,120 | 26,297 | 36,213 | 9,118 |
| Damage share | 22.7% | 12.7% | 24.8% | 31.3% | 8.4% | 17.2% | 8.4% | 27.3% | 37.6% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 522 | 292 | 569 | 718 | 193 | 485 | 238 | 771 | 1,061 | 267 |
| Damage taken per minute | 934 | 1,213 | 552 | 606 | 488 | 843 | 861 | 1,051 | 302 | 159 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,536 | 974 | 295 | 306 | 536 | 634 | 1,171 | 777 | 584 | 116 |
| Damage to towers | 952 | 1,181 | 801 | 528 | 0 | 3,095 | 605 | 10,916 | 9,582 | 2,233 |
| Vision score | 32 | 22 | 29 | 26 | 75 | 36 | 49 | 29 | 50 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 49 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,841 | 4,873 | 5,020 | 5,154 | 3,329 | 5,136 | 4,955 | 5,208 | 5,138 | 3,233 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +667 | +626 | +141 | -509 | +94 | -667 | -626 | -141 | +509 | -94 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +705 | -82 | -188 | +16 | +96 | -705 | +82 | +188 | -16 | -96 |
| XP diff at 10 | +433 | +118 | +117 | -587 | +8 | -433 | -118 | -117 | +587 | -8 |
| XP diff at 15 | +112 | -661 | -252 | -511 | -224 | -112 | +661 | +252 | +511 | +224 |
| CS diff at 10 | +16 | -11 | +6 | -24 | +2 | -16 | +11 | -6 | +24 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +16 | -26 | +10 | -20 | +1 | -16 | +26 | -10 | +20 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +479 | -597 | -2,030 | -510 | -592 | -479 | +597 | +2,030 | +510 | +592 |
| XP diff at 20 | -15 | -1,442 | -938 | -942 | -938 | +15 | +1,442 | +938 | +942 | +938 |
| CS diff at 20 | +13 | -15 | +3 | -36 | 0 | -13 | +15 | -3 | +36 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -433 | -1,053 | -3,562 | -1,843 | -1,116 | +433 | +1,053 | +3,562 | +1,843 | +1,116 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,415 | -2,454 | -3,133 | -2,798 | -2,172 | +1,415 | +2,454 | +3,133 | +2,798 | +2,172 |
| CS diff at 25 | +5 | -12 | -14 | -70 | +2 | -5 | +12 | +14 | +70 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 11,710 | 8,925 | 11,385 | 13,258 | 5,900 | 12,710 | 10,275 | 15,325 | 14,825 | 8,350 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 82 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 70 | 27 | 40 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | 4× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430651
Methodology →