LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 10, 2020, 08:51 PM · 31.8 min · Game 216Kills11
55.8kGold50.1k
68,664Damage59,958
Scouting line
Cloud9 Academy closed it: +5.7k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Fudge
5/3/7
Dhokla
3/2/4
+0.1k
-0.1k
-673
+673
+8
-8
Inori
2/6/5
Spica
0/5/7
-0.1k
+0.1k
-1
+1
+6
-6
Palafox
5/0/5
KatEvolved
6/3/1
-0.5k
+0.5k
+737
-737
+15
-15
k1ng
4/1/8
Lost
2/2/4
-1.0k
+1.0k
-910
+910
-36
+36
Diamond
0/1/13
Treatz
0/4/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-344
+344
0
0
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnFudge
Rek'SaiInori
LeBlancPalafox
Xayahk1ng
RakanDiamond
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
MaokaiDhokla
Jarvan IVSpica
ZoeKatEvolved
Miss FortuneLost
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -2,022
- Gold at 15
- +2,022
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +5,739, TSM Academy +2,022. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +1,322 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +2,022 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +774 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,979 |
| End (32 min) | Cloud9 Academy +5,739 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
VictoryRed side
TSM Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 2 / 4(3.5) | 231 7.3/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 7(1.4) | 149 4.7/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolvedFB | 6 / 3 / 1(2.33) | 250 7.9/m | |
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 301 9.5/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 26 0.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/3/7 | 2/6/5 | 5/0/5 | 4/1/8 | 0/1/13 | 3/2/4 | 0/5/7 | 6/3/1 | 2/2/4 | 0/4/3 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 43.8% | 62.5% | 75% | 81.3% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 54.5% | 27.3% |
| CS | 227 | 157 | 260 | 315 | 35 | 231 | 149 | 250 | 301 | 26 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 7.9 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 12,336 | 9,952 | 12,814 | 13,717 | 7,026 | 10,709 | 8,773 | 12,057 | 12,253 | 6,314 |
| Gold share | 22.1% | 17.8% | 22.9% | 24.6% | 12.6% | 21.4% | 17.5% | 24.1% | 24.5% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 257 | 182 | 272 | 300 | 90 | 206 | 145 | 248 | 254 | 67 |
| Damage to champions | 17,016 | 9,130 | 21,214 | 17,122 | 4,182 | 12,670 | 6,018 | 16,321 | 21,074 | 3,875 |
| Damage share | 24.8% | 13.3% | 30.9% | 24.9% | 6.1% | 21.1% | 10% | 27.2% | 35.1% | 6.5% |
| Damage per minute | 535 | 287 | 667 | 538 | 132 | 398 | 189 | 513 | 663 | 122 |
| Damage taken per minute | 730 | 982 | 547 | 408 | 275 | 791 | 728 | 458 | 343 | 404 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,301 | 600 | 214 | 250 | 533 | 928 | 777 | 168 | 241 | 708 |
| Damage to towers | 1,477 | 2,305 | 5,387 | 6,871 | 1,993 | 322 | 654 | 451 | 4,536 | 773 |
| Vision score | 22 | 38 | 34 | 43 | 67 | 20 | 46 | 29 | 56 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,431 | 4,279 | 5,539 | 4,744 | 3,099 | 5,351 | 4,403 | 6,053 | 5,716 | 3,591 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +327 | -62 | -777 | -667 | -143 | -327 | +62 | +777 | +667 | +143 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +80 | -124 | -514 | -972 | -492 | -80 | +124 | +514 | +972 | +492 |
| XP diff at 10 | +154 | -44 | +663 | -766 | -321 | -154 | +44 | -663 | +766 | +321 |
| XP diff at 15 | -673 | -1 | +737 | -910 | -344 | +673 | +1 | -737 | +910 | +344 |
| CS diff at 10 | +25 | +5 | +19 | -29 | 0 | -25 | -5 | -19 | +29 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +8 | +6 | +15 | -36 | 0 | -8 | -6 | -15 | +36 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +235 | -3 | -123 | +670 | -5 | -235 | +3 | +123 | -670 | +5 |
| XP diff at 20 | -788 | +164 | +1,396 | +138 | +357 | +788 | -164 | -1,396 | -138 | -357 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | +8 | +17 | -7 | +6 | -3 | -8 | -17 | +7 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +298 | +397 | +49 | +1,059 | +176 | -298 | -397 | -49 | -1,059 | -176 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,120 | +1,275 | +1,631 | +5 | -61 | +1,120 | -1,275 | -1,631 | -5 | +61 |
| CS diff at 25 | -4 | +17 | +15 | -5 | +8 | +4 | -17 | -15 | +5 | -8 |
| Gold spent | 10,775 | 8,425 | 10,950 | 12,625 | 6,375 | 10,225 | 8,375 | 12,300 | 12,150 | 6,050 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 85 | 20 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 88 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1430650
Methodology →