Season
CompletedDL 2020
Oct 10, 2020 – Oct 25, 2020 · Patch 10.19 · Other
Games
14
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
31.9m
Blue side WR
64.3%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSV Esports | 6 | 0 | 100% | 28.7m |
| 2 | Dynasty | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 34.4m |
| 3 | LowLandLions | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 30.2m |
| 4 | Team THRLL | 0 | 3 | 0% | 38.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 14 of 14
- PSV EsportsvsLowLandLionsOct 25, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsPSV EsportsOct 25, 2020
- PSV EsportsvsLowLandLionsOct 25, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsDynastyOct 24, 2020
- DynastyvsLowLandLionsOct 24, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsDynastyOct 24, 2020
- DynastyvsLowLandLionsOct 24, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsDynastyOct 24, 2020
- Team THRLLvsDynastyOct 11, 2020
- DynastyvsTeam THRLLOct 11, 2020
- Team THRLLvsDynastyOct 11, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsPSV EsportsOct 10, 2020
- PSV EsportsvsLowLandLionsOct 10, 2020
- LowLandLionsvsPSV EsportsOct 10, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hadess | Jungle | LowLandLions | 11 | 27.3% | 2.77 | 6.99 | 441 | 53.2% |
| Looca | Top | LowLandLions | 11 | 27.3% | 1.52 | 6.97 | 459 | 48% |
| Orre | Bot | LowLandLions | 11 | 27.3% | 1.98 | 7.47 | 549 | 63.5% |
| Quicktimer | Support | LowLandLions | 11 | 27.3% | 1.67 | 1.88 | 267 | 58.7% |
| Dummy | Support | Dynasty | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 1.04 | 184 | 55.3% |
| FatShield | Top | Dynasty | 8 | 62.5% | 3.78 | 7.13 | 500 | 50.3% |
| Lian | Jungle | Dynasty | 8 | 62.5% | 5.81 | 5.58 | 431 | 70.3% |
| Raqo | Mid | LowLandLions | 8 | 37.5% | 2.14 | 7.4 | 532 | 52.7% |
| Riron | Bot | Dynasty | 8 | 62.5% | 4.04 | 7.77 | 589 | 61.7% |
| Silas | Mid | Dynasty | 8 | 62.5% | 4.19 | 7.38 | 625 | 69.4% |
| Alby | Jungle | PSV Esports | 6 | 100% | 14 | 7.36 | 502 | 61.7% |
| Anthrax | Support | PSV Esports | 6 | 100% | 4.75 | 1.25 | 256 | 55.5% |
| Furuy | Mid | PSV Esports | 6 | 100% | 7 | 8.17 | 649 | 66.1% |
| Kitty | Bot | PSV Esports | 6 | 100% | 6.82 | 7.18 | 477 | 54.1% |
| Zhergoth | Top | PSV Esports | 6 | 100% | 8.67 | 7.92 | 628 | 57.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 83.3% | |
| Top | 100% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 50% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 14 | 0% | — | |
| Jungle | 85.7% | 5 | 7 | 35.7% | 80% | |
| Mid | 85.7% | 7 | 5 | 50% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 78.6% | 11 | 0 | 78.6% | 72.7% | |
| Bot | 71.4% | 7 | 3 | 50% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 71.4% | 6 | 4 | 42.9% | 50% | |
| Support | 64.3% | 6 | 3 | 42.9% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 64.3% | 3 | 6 | 21.4% | 100% | |
| Top | 57.1% | 2 | 6 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Mid | 57.1% | 5 | 3 | 35.7% | 60% | |
| Mid | 50% | 1 | 6 | 7.1% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 5 | 2 | 35.7% | 20% |