Season
CompletedDL 2021 Country Finals
Oct 16, 2021 – Oct 17, 2021 · Patch 11.19 · Other
Games
10
Teams
3
Players
15
Avg game
32.5m
Blue side WR
10%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSV Esports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 32.5m |
| 2 | mCon esports | 3 | 2 | 60% | 33m |
| 3 | Team Echo Zulu | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32m |
Latest games
Most recent 10 of 10
- PSV EsportsvsmCon esportsOct 17, 2021
- mCon esportsvsPSV EsportsOct 17, 2021
- PSV EsportsvsmCon esportsOct 17, 2021
- mCon esportsvsPSV EsportsOct 17, 2021
- PSV EsportsvsmCon esportsOct 17, 2021
- Team Echo ZuluvsPSV EsportsOct 16, 2021
- Team Echo ZuluvsPSV EsportsOct 16, 2021
- Team Echo ZuluvsPSV EsportsOct 16, 2021
- Team Echo ZuluvsPSV EsportsOct 16, 2021
- PSV EsportsvsTeam Echo ZuluOct 16, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Noodle5.46
- 2Nightmares5.11
- 3Kruimel4.92
- 4Joekie4.32
- 5kehvo4.16
Kill Participation
- 1yOFT77.7%
- 2Noodle74.6%
- 3OMON74%
- 4Nightmares69.7%
- 5kehvo66.5%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joekie | Jungle | PSV Esports | 10 | 50% | 4.32 | 5.94 | 318 | 65.3% |
| Kruimel | Mid | PSV Esports | 10 | 50% | 4.92 | 7.82 | 584 | 63.7% |
| Lumerion | Top | PSV Esports | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 6.36 | 548 | 49% |
| Nightmares | Support | PSV Esports | 10 | 50% | 5.11 | 0.69 | 226 | 69.7% |
| kehvo | Bot | PSV Esports | 10 | 50% | 4.16 | 8.86 | 765 | 66.5% |
| Emiw | Top | Team Echo Zulu | 5 | 40% | 2.13 | 7.22 | 319 | 49.3% |
| Infoneral | Support | Team Echo Zulu | 5 | 40% | 2.17 | 0.99 | 123 | 64.5% |
| Joep | Bot | Team Echo Zulu | 5 | 40% | 2.14 | 7.43 | 397 | 55.7% |
| Michlit | Support | mCon esports | 5 | 60% | 2.68 | 0.83 | 141 | 64.4% |
| Noodle | Jungle | mCon esports | 5 | 60% | 5.46 | 7.51 | 501 | 74.6% |
| OMON | Mid | Team Echo Zulu | 5 | 40% | 2 | 7.96 | 491 | 74% |
| Robba | Top | mCon esports | 5 | 60% | 2.72 | 6.99 | 521 | 50.9% |
| SozPurefect | Mid | mCon esports | 5 | 60% | 3.41 | 6.55 | 471 | 63.3% |
| costy | Bot | mCon esports | 5 | 60% | 3.53 | 8 | 603 | 64.6% |
| yOFT | Jungle | Team Echo Zulu | 5 | 40% | 2.68 | 5.44 | 382 | 77.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 100% | 2 | 8 | 20% | 50% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0% | — | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0% | — | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 10 | 0% | — | |
| Top | 90% | 5 | 4 | 50% | 60% | |
| Top | 90% | 1 | 8 | 10% | 0% | |
| Mid | 80% | 7 | 1 | 70% | 42.9% | |
| — | 80% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — | |
| Support | 70% | 3 | 4 | 30% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 70% | 7 | 0 | 70% | 42.9% | |
| Bot | 60% | 3 | 3 | 30% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 60% | 6 | 0 | 60% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 60% | 5 | 1 | 50% | 60% | |
| Top | 50% | 1 | 4 | 10% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 3 | 2 | 30% | 0% |