Season
CompletedLCO 2022 Split 1
Jan 24, 2022 – Apr 11, 2022 · Patch 12.01–12.05 · Other
Games
106
Teams
8
Players
51
Avg game
30m
Blue side WR
42.5%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chiefs Esports Club | 24 | 7 | 77.4% | 30.5m |
| 2 | ORDER | 22 | 12 | 64.7% | 30.1m |
| 3 | Pentanet.GG | 20 | 13 | 60.6% | 30.5m |
| 4 | PEACE | 16 | 12 | 57.1% | 30.8m |
| 5 | Dire Wolves | 10 | 13 | 43.5% | 29.5m |
| 6 | Kanga Esports | 6 | 15 | 28.6% | 30.4m |
| 7 | MAMMOTH | 5 | 16 | 23.8% | 28.9m |
| 8 | Gravitas | 3 | 18 | 14.3% | 28.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 106
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsORDERApr 11, 2022
- ORDERvsChiefs Esports ClubApr 11, 2022
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsORDERApr 11, 2022
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsORDERApr 11, 2022
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsORDERApr 11, 2022
- ORDERvsPentanet.GGApr 05, 2022
- ORDERvsPentanet.GGApr 05, 2022
- Pentanet.GGvsORDERApr 05, 2022
- ORDERvsPEACEApr 04, 2022
- PEACEvsORDERApr 04, 2022
- PEACEvsORDERApr 04, 2022
- Pentanet.GGvsChiefs Esports ClubMar 29, 2022
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsPentanet.GGMar 29, 2022
- Pentanet.GGvsChiefs Esports ClubMar 29, 2022
- Chiefs Esports ClubvsPentanet.GGMar 29, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Puma6.09
- 2Raes5.72
- 3Kevy5.29
- 4Apii4.71
- 5BioPanther4.66
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BioPanther | Top | ORDER | 34 | 64.7% | 4.66 | 7.97 | 403 | 51.3% |
| Corporal | Support | ORDER | 34 | 64.7% | 3.46 | 1.12 | 153 | 71.8% |
| Kisee | Mid | ORDER | 34 | 64.7% | 3.91 | 8.53 | 492 | 68.7% |
| Puma | Bot | ORDER | 34 | 64.7% | 6.09 | 9.26 | 534 | 68.9% |
| BalKhan | Jungle | Pentanet.GG | 33 | 60.6% | 4.21 | 6.11 | 433 | 75% |
| DONGGY | Top | Pentanet.GG | 33 | 60.6% | 3.53 | 6.88 | 428 | 54% |
| Praedyth | Bot | Pentanet.GG | 33 | 60.6% | 4.09 | 9.03 | 626 | 63.7% |
| Yuri | Mid | Pentanet.GG | 33 | 60.6% | 4.22 | 8.7 | 637 | 65.8% |
| Kevy | Jungle | ORDER | 32 | 65.6% | 5.29 | 6.55 | 374 | 75.5% |
| Rogue | Support | Pentanet.GG | 32 | 59.4% | 3.48 | 1.1 | 145 | 66.2% |
| Dragku | Support | Chiefs Esports Club | 31 | 77.4% | 4.23 | 1.11 | 187 | 70.9% |
| Mir | Jungle | Chiefs Esports Club | 31 | 77.4% | 4.53 | 6.24 | 368 | 63.4% |
| Raes | Bot | Chiefs Esports Club | 31 | 77.4% | 5.72 | 9.15 | 606 | 68.5% |
| Tally | Mid | Chiefs Esports Club | 31 | 77.4% | 4.61 | 9.06 | 506 | 56.9% |
| Topoon | Top | Chiefs Esports Club | 31 | 77.4% | 3.19 | 7.33 | 496 | 52.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 86.8% | 41 | 51 | 38.7% | 56.1% | |
| Bot | 77.4% | 25 | 57 | 23.6% | 52% | |
| Jungle | 67% | 49 | 22 | 46.2% | 63.3% | |
| Mid | 62.3% | 19 | 47 | 17.9% | 52.6% | |
| Mid | 59.4% | 27 | 36 | 25.5% | 55.6% | |
| Bot | 58.5% | 9 | 53 | 8.5% | 44.4% | |
| Support | 58.5% | 42 | 20 | 39.6% | 45.2% | |
| Bot | 57.5% | 50 | 11 | 47.2% | 58% | |
| Jungle | 54.7% | 17 | 41 | 16% | 35.3% | |
| Support | 53.8% | 31 | 26 | 29.2% | 58.1% | |
| Mid | 52.8% | 26 | 30 | 24.5% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 47.2% | 31 | 19 | 29.2% | 61.3% | |
| Jungle | 47.2% | 25 | 25 | 23.6% | 52% | |
| Jungle | 46.2% | 25 | 24 | 23.6% | 32% | |
| Support | 43.4% | 36 | 10 | 34% | 55.6% |